Nasazení hráčů

2. Kolo Datum kola 2019/11/09 Hodina 11:00
Šach.1  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B"ELO-7  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C"ELO4½: ½
1.1
Strnad, Vladimír
1474Z-
Teplý, Jan
1191Z1 - 0
1.2
Lukáš, Ondřej
1299Z-
Buchta, Václav
0Zm½ - ½
1.3
Vavřínková, Marie
1355Zmd-
Jackovičová, Zuzana
1197Zmd1 - 0
1.4
Sedlák, Václav
1083m-
Hladký, Jakub
1100Zm1 - 0
1.5
Coufalová, Laura
1095md-
Hladký, Petr
0md1 - 0
Šach.6  ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "B"ELO-14  ŠK Rozrazil Brno "A"ELO5 : 0
2.1
Lúč, Martin
1414Z-
Švehlová, Alena
1040ZHmd1 - 0
2.2
Šmídek, Prokop
1065Zm-
Mitášová, Klára
1060Zd1 - 0
2.3
Borkovec, Ondřej
1250Z-
Klimešová, Ela
0Zd1 - 0
2.4
Janský, Adam
1236Zmd-
Mikulenková, Natálie
0Zmd1 - 0
2.5
Grausgruber, Jiří
1250m-
bez hráče
0+ - -
Šach.12  ŠK KunštátELO-2  ŠK Kuřim "B"ELO0 : 5
3.1
Havel, Jakub
1101Z-
Petříček, Lukáš
1952ZV0 - 1
3.2
Votřel, Petr
1134Z-
Tajovský, Šimon
1516Zm0 - 1
3.3
Votřel, Tomáš
1055Z-
Hronek, Ondřej
1437Zm0 - 1
3.4
Havel, Ondřej
1077Zm-
Fikejs, Tomáš
1405Z0 - 1
3.5
Kubík, Eduard
0Zmd-
Sasková, Renata
1346Zd0 - 1
Šach.3  ŠK Jezdci JundrovELO-11  SK Vyškov "B"ELO5 : 0
4.1
Hladký, Tadeáš
1762Zm-
Chelík, Andreas
1286Z1 - 0
4.2
Vojtek, Pavel
1438Z-
Jabůrek, Radim
0Zm1 - 0
4.3
Sepši, Jakub
1258Z-
Stará, Zuzana
1080ZHmd1 - 0
4.4
Komárek, Tobiáš
1233Zmd-
Ulrich, Adam
1102Zmd1 - 0
4.5
Hladký, Mikuláš
1199md-
Pospíšil, Jakub
0Zm1 - 0
Šach.4  ŠK Kuřim "D"ELO-5  ŠK Kuřim "C"ELO1 : 4
5.1
Keprt, Tomáš
1726ZV-
Šetina, Václav
1543ZVmd0 - 1
5.2
Souček, Andrej
1250Zmd-
Filka, Radoslav
1240Z½ - ½
5.3
Kubátová, Běta
1108Zmd-
Boháč, Šimon
1283Zm0 - 1
5.4
Kubátová, Ema
1228Zmd-
Kraus, Viktor
1125md½ - ½
5.5
Czerny, Adam
0md-
Procházka, Martin
1089md0 - 1
Šach.10  ŠK Sokol KyjovELO-9  SK Vyškov "A"ELO½ :4½
6.1
Vaněk, Robin
1510ZH-
Hruška, Marek
1457Z½ - ½
6.2
Šlahůnek, Martin
1232Zm-
Starý, Šimon
1100ZHm0 - 1
6.3
Laxa, Matěj
1047Zm-
Pukowietz, Patrik
1075Zm0 - 1
6.4
Ševčík, Filip
0m-
Kotisa, Jan
1175Zmd0 - 1
6.5
Ševčík, Slavomír
0Zmd-
Dorazilová, Kristýna
0md0 - 1
Šach.15  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D"ELO-8  ŠK GPOA ZnojmoELO4 : 1
7.1
Bany, Jonáš Theodor
0Z-
Molík, Jakub
1299Z1 - 0
7.2
Stašok, Kiril
1024Zmd-
Frk, Tomáš
1233Z0 - 1
7.3
Horák, Hanuš
0Zmd-
Vančura, Samuel
1235+ - -
7.4
Stašok, Danil
1041Zmd-
Čtveráček, Filip
1227Zm+ - -
7.5
Výchopeň, Martin
0Zmd-
Čučka, Adam
1088Zmd+ - -
Šach.13  Šachy ZastávkaELO-16  ŠK Rozrazil Brno "B"ELO3 : 2
8.1
Švagr, Daniel
1078Zmd-
Pospíšil, Daniel
0Zm1 - 0
8.2
Hudec, Tomáš
0Zm-
Konečný, Marek
0Zm0 - 1
8.3
Řehák, Šimon
0md-
Strádal, Samuel
0Z1 - 0
8.4
Pokorná, Alena
0md-
Täuber, Max
0Zmd0 - 1
8.5
Hudec, Lukáš
0md-
Šmarda, Šimon
0md1 - 0