Sestava družstev s výsledky jednotlivců

  10. SK Vyškov "B" (Rtg prům.:1138, PH 1: 3 / PH 2: 5)
Šach.JménoRtgNFEDTyp1234BodyPartieRtg prům.
1Chelík Andreas1286CZEZ000,021610
2Jabůrek Radim0CZEZm0000,031349
3Stará Zuzana1080CZEZHmd1012,031188
4Ulrich Adam1102CZEZmd0011,031136
5Pospíšil Jakub0CZEZm1001,031153
6Jabůrek David1077CZEmd11,011000

Info o hráči

Chelík Andreas 1286 CZE Rp:0
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
160Hruška Marek1457CZE1,5s 01
2106Hladký Tadeáš1762CZE3,0s 01
4122Bany Jonáš Theodor0CZE2,0w1
Jabůrek Radim 0 CZE Rp:476
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
162Starý Šimon1100CZE2,0w 02
2107Vojtek Pavel1438CZE3,0w 02
39Vaněk Robin1510CZE1,5w 01
4123Stašok Kiril1024CZE0,0s2
Stará Zuzana 1080 CZE Rp:1313
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
164Pukowietz Patrik1075CZE2,0s 13
2109Sepši Jakub1258CZE2,0s 03
310Šlahůnek Martin1232CZE0,0s 12
4124Horák Hanuš0CZE1,0w3
Ulrich Adam 1102 CZE Rp:1097
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
165Kotisa Jan1175CZE2,0w 04
2110Komárek Tobiáš1233CZE3,0w 04
311Vindiš Patrik0CZE0,0w 13
4125Stašok Danil1041CZE1,0s4
Pospíšil Jakub 0 CZE Rp:972
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
166Provazník Rafael1214CZE0,0s 15
2111Hladký Mikuláš1199CZE3,0s 05
312Laxa Matěj1047CZE1,0s 04
4126Výchopeň Martin0CZE1,0w5
Jabůrek David 1077 CZE Rp:0
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
316Kubinec Filip0CZE0,0w 15

Nasazení hráčů

1. Kolo Datum kola 2019/11/09 Hodina 09:00
Šach.9  SK Vyškov "A"ELO-11  SK Vyškov "B"ELO3 : 2
7.1
Hruška, Marek
1457Z-
Chelík, Andreas
1286Z1 - 0
7.2
Starý, Šimon
1100ZHm-
Jabůrek, Radim
0Zm1 - 0
7.3
Pukowietz, Patrik
1075Zm-
Stará, Zuzana
1080ZHmd0 - 1
7.4
Kotisa, Jan
1175Zmd-
Ulrich, Adam
1102Zmd1 - 0
7.5
Provazník, Rafael
1214md-
Pospíšil, Jakub
0Zm0 - 1
2. Kolo Datum kola 2019/11/09 Hodina 11:00
Šach.3  ŠK Jezdci JundrovELO-11  SK Vyškov "B"ELO5 : 0
4.1
Hladký, Tadeáš
1762Zm-
Chelík, Andreas
1286Z1 - 0
4.2
Vojtek, Pavel
1438Z-
Jabůrek, Radim
0Zm1 - 0
4.3
Sepši, Jakub
1258Z-
Stará, Zuzana
1080ZHmd1 - 0
4.4
Komárek, Tobiáš
1233Zmd-
Ulrich, Adam
1102Zmd1 - 0
4.5
Hladký, Mikuláš
1199md-
Pospíšil, Jakub
0Zm1 - 0
3. Kolo Datum kola 2019/11/09 Hodina 13:00
Šach.11  SK Vyškov "B"ELO-10  ŠK Sokol KyjovELO3 : 2
8.1
Jabůrek, Radim
0Zm-
Vaněk, Robin
1510ZH0 - 1
8.2
Stará, Zuzana
1080ZHmd-
Šlahůnek, Martin
1232Zm1 - 0
8.3
Ulrich, Adam
1102Zmd-
Vindiš, Patrik
0Z1 - 0
8.4
Pospíšil, Jakub
0Zm-
Laxa, Matěj
1047Zm0 - 1
8.5
Jabůrek, David
1077md-
Kubinec, Filip
0md1 - 0
4. Kolo Datum kola 2019/12/14 Hodina 09:30
Šach.11  SK Vyškov "B"ELO-15  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D"ELO0 : 0
6.1
Chelík, Andreas
1286Z-
Bany, Jonáš Theodor
0Z
6.2
Jabůrek, Radim
0Zm-
Stašok, Kiril
1024Zmd
6.3
Stará, Zuzana
1080ZHmd-
Horák, Hanuš
0Zmd
6.4
Ulrich, Adam
1102Zmd-
Stašok, Danil
1041Zmd
6.5
Pospíšil, Jakub
0Zm-
Výchopeň, Martin
0Zmd