č. | Meno | EloN | FED | Družstvo | š. |
1 | Volák Šimon | 2017 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" | 1 |
2 | Petříček Lukáš | 1952 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim "B" | 1 |
3 | Dvořáček Jan Matyáš | 1854 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" | 1 |
4 | Khadash Samuel | 1790 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" | 2 |
5 | Hladký Tadeáš | 1762 | CZE | ŠK Jezdci Jundrov | 1 |
6 | Keprt Tomáš | 1726 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim "D" | 1 |
7 | Ulčák Michael | 1636 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" | 3 |
8 | Šetina Václav | 1543 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim "C" | 1 |
9 | Tajovský Šimon | 1516 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim "B" | 2 |
10 | Vaněk Robin | 1510 | CZE | ŠK Sokol Kyjov | 1 |
11 | Strnad Vladimír | 1474 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" | 4 |
12 | Hruška Marek | 1457 | CZE | SK Vyškov "A" | 1 |
13 | Vojtek Pavel | 1438 | CZE | ŠK Jezdci Jundrov | 2 |
14 | Hronek Ondřej | 1437 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim "B" | 3 |
15 | Lúč Martin | 1414 | CZE | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "B" | 1 |
16 | Fikejs Tomáš | 1405 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim "B" | 4 |
17 | Vavřínková Marie | 1355 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" | 6 |
18 | Sasková Renata | 1346 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim "B" | 6 |
19 | Boček Adam | 1338 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim "D" | 2 |
20 | Ševčík Pavel | 1333 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim "B" | 5 |
21 | Lukáš Ondřej | 1299 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" | 5 |
22 | Molík Jakub | 1299 | CZE | ŠK GPOA Znojmo | 1 |
23 | Matula Jakub | 1293 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim "B" | 7 |
24 | Chelík Andreas | 1286 | CZE | SK Vyškov "B" | 1 |
25 | Mikulášek Ondřej | 1284 | CZE | SK Vyškov "A" | 2 |
26 | Boháč Šimon | 1283 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim "C" | 5 |
27 | Mojžíš Marek | 1273 | CZE | ŠK Jezdci Jundrov | 3 |
28 | Sepši Jakub | 1258 | CZE | ŠK Jezdci Jundrov | 4 |
29 | Borkovec Ondřej | 1250 | CZE | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "B" | 4 |
30 | Grausgruber Jiří | 1250 | CZE | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "B" | 6 |
31 | Souček Andrej | 1250 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim "D" | 3 |
32 | Molík Ondřej | 1248 | CZE | ŠK GPOA Znojmo | 9 |
33 | Filka Radoslav | 1240 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim "C" | 3 |
34 | Janský Adam | 1236 | CZE | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "B" | 5 |
35 | Vančura Samuel | 1235 | CZE | ŠK GPOA Znojmo | 6 |
36 | Frk Tomáš | 1233 | CZE | ŠK GPOA Znojmo | 3 |
37 | Komárek Tobiáš | 1233 | CZE | ŠK Jezdci Jundrov | 5 |
38 | Šlahůnek Martin | 1232 | CZE | ŠK Sokol Kyjov | 2 |
39 | Kubátová Ema | 1228 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim "D" | 5 |
40 | Čtveráček Filip | 1227 | CZE | ŠK GPOA Znojmo | 4 |
41 | Karafiát Vojtěch | 1219 | CZE | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "B" | 2 |
42 | Kolář Matouš | 1216 | CZE | ŠK GPOA Znojmo | 2 |
43 | Provazník Rafael | 1214 | CZE | SK Vyškov "A" | 7 |
44 | Hladký Mikuláš | 1199 | CZE | ŠK Jezdci Jundrov | 6 |
45 | Kunčická Klára | 1199 | CZE | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "B" | 7 |
46 | Jackovičová Zuzana | 1197 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" | 4 |
47 | Havel Vojtěch | 1191 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim "C" | 2 |
48 | Teplý Jan | 1191 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" | 2 |
49 | Hladká Leontýna | 1190 | CZE | ŠK Jezdci Jundrov | 7 |
50 | Pluhařová Asja | 1190 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim "C" | 6 |
51 | Havel Tomáš | 1187 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim "C" | 4 |
52 | Kotisa Jan | 1175 | CZE | SK Vyškov "A" | 6 |
53 | Holubec Jakub | 1165 | CZE | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "B" | 10 |
54 | Klinkovský Vojtěch | 1139 | CZE | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "B" | 9 |
55 | Votřel Petr | 1134 | CZE | ŠK Kunštát | 2 |
56 | Kraus Viktor | 1125 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim "C" | 9 |
57 | Kroutil Matěj | 1116 | CZE | Šachy Zastávka | 2 |
58 | Michalica Kryštof David | 1112 | CZE | ŠK GPOA Znojmo | 8 |
59 | Kubátová Běta | 1108 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim "D" | 4 |
60 | Pejchlová Zuzana | 1102 | CZE | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "B" | 8 |
61 | Ulrich Adam | 1102 | CZE | SK Vyškov "B" | 4 |
62 | Havel Jakub | 1101 | CZE | ŠK Kunštát | 1 |
63 | Charvát Ondřej | 1100 | CZE | SK Vyškov "B" | 10 |
64 | Feďkiv Martin | 1100 | CZE | SK Vyškov "B" | 9 |
65 | Hladký Jakub | 1100 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" | 5 |
66 | Hlaváčikova Lucia | 1100 | CZE | SK Vyškov "A" | 9 |
67 | Kalovský Vladimír | 1100 | CZE | ŠK Jezdci Jundrov | 8 |
68 | Starý Šimon | 1100 | CZE | SK Vyškov "A" | 3 |
69 | Štípský Libor | 1100 | CZE | SK Vyškov "B" | 11 |
70 | Coufalová Laura | 1095 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" | 8 |
71 | Procházka Martin | 1089 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim "C" | 10 |
72 | Čučka Adam | 1088 | CZE | ŠK GPOA Znojmo | 5 |
73 | Jekl Lukáš | 1084 | CZE | SK Vyškov "B" | 8 |
74 | Sedlák Václav | 1083 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" | 7 |
75 | Stará Zuzana | 1080 | CZE | SK Vyškov "B" | 3 |
76 | Švagr Daniel | 1078 | CZE | Šachy Zastávka | 3 |
77 | Havel Ondřej | 1077 | CZE | ŠK Kunštát | 4 |
78 | Jabůrek David | 1077 | CZE | SK Vyškov "B" | 6 |
79 | Pukowietz Patrik | 1075 | CZE | SK Vyškov "A" | 5 |
80 | Pukowietz Marek | 1072 | CZE | SK Vyškov "A" | 11 |
81 | Kříž Petr | 1068 | CZE | ŠK Kunštát | 7 |
82 | Šmídek Prokop | 1065 | CZE | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "B" | 3 |
83 | Mitášová Klára | 1060 | CZE | ŠK Rozrazil Brno "A" | 2 |
84 | Vávrová Adéla | 1056 | CZE | ŠK GPOA Znojmo | 7 |
85 | Provazník Gabriel | 1055 | CZE | SK Vyškov "A" | 4 |
86 | Votřel Tomáš | 1055 | CZE | ŠK Kunštát | 3 |
87 | Laxa Matěj | 1047 | CZE | ŠK Sokol Kyjov | 4 |
88 | Stašok Danil | 1041 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" | 4 |
89 | Švehlová Alena | 1040 | CZE | ŠK Rozrazil Brno "A" | 1 |
90 | Moos Lukáš | 1032 | CZE | Šachy Zastávka | 1 |
91 | Hujdič Josef | 1029 | CZE | ŠK Kunštát | 6 |
92 | Stašok Kiril | 1024 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" | 2 |
93 | Bernard Jakub | 1008 | CZE | Šachy Zastávka | 4 |
94 | Bany Jonáš Theodor | 0 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" | 1 |
95 | Brožová Barbora | 0 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" | 7 |
96 | Brzobohatá Helena | 0 | CZE | ŠK Rozrazil Brno "A" | 4 |
97 | Buchta Václav | 0 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" | 3 |
98 | Chmelíček Šimon | 0 | CZE | ŠK Kunštát | 10 |
99 | Czerny Adam | 0 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim "D" | 7 |
100 | Dorazilová Kristýna | 0 | CZE | SK Vyškov "A" | 8 |
101 | Dumková Magdalena | 0 | CZE | Šachy Zastávka | 15 |
102 | Halámek Karel | 0 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" | 9 |
103 | Hladký Petr | 0 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" | 6 |
104 | Horák Hanuš | 0 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" | 3 |
105 | Hradílek Pavel | 0 | CZE | Šachy Zastávka | 9 |
106 | Hudec Lukáš | 0 | CZE | Šachy Zastávka | 13 |
107 | Hudec Tomáš | 0 | CZE | Šachy Zastávka | 5 |
108 | Jabůrek Radim | 0 | CZE | SK Vyškov "B" | 2 |
109 | Jackovičová Veronika | 0 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" | 10 |
110 | Képes Karol | 0 | CZE | SK Vyškov "B" | 7 |
111 | Klimešová Ela | 0 | CZE | ŠK Rozrazil Brno "A" | 3 |
112 | Kočí Kateřina | 0 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" | 12 |
113 | Konečný Marek | 0 | CZE | ŠK Rozrazil Brno "B" | 2 |
114 | Křížová Agáta | 0 | CZE | Šachy Zastávka | 11 |
115 | Kubík Eduard | 0 | CZE | ŠK Kunštát | 5 |
116 | Kubinec Filip | 0 | CZE | ŠK Sokol Kyjov | 8 |
117 | Mikulenková Natálie | 0 | CZE | ŠK Rozrazil Brno "A" | 5 |
118 | Mojžíš Prokop | 0 | CZE | ŠK Jezdci Jundrov | 9 |
119 | Movsisyan Lusine | 0 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim "C" | 7 |
120 | Mucha Jakub | 0 | CZE | Šachy Zastávka | 12 |
121 | Palme Ondřej | 0 | CZE | ŠK Kunštát | 9 |
122 | Palme Prokop | 0 | CZE | ŠK Kunštát | 8 |
123 | Peroutka Marek | 0 | CZE | ŠK GPOA Znojmo | 11 |
124 | Peroutka Matěj | 0 | CZE | ŠK GPOA Znojmo | 10 |
125 | Peška Matyáš | 0 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" | 6 |
126 | Pokorná Alena | 0 | CZE | Šachy Zastávka | 10 |
127 | Poruban Petr | 0 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" | 7 |
128 | Poruban Tomáš | 0 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" | 8 |
129 | Pospíšil Daniel | 0 | CZE | ŠK Rozrazil Brno "B" | 1 |
130 | Pospíšil Jakub | 0 | CZE | SK Vyškov "B" | 5 |
131 | Pospíšilová Miriam | 0 | CZE | ŠK Kunštát | 11 |
132 | Prokop Ondřej | 0 | CZE | Šachy Zastávka | 8 |
133 | Prokop Tomáš | 0 | CZE | Šachy Zastávka | 7 |
134 | Řehák Šimon | 0 | CZE | Šachy Zastávka | 6 |
135 | Řepka Jan | 0 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" | 9 |
136 | Řepka Martin | 0 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" | 8 |
137 | Šetina Jan | 0 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim "D" | 6 |
138 | Ševčík Filip | 0 | CZE | ŠK Sokol Kyjov | 6 |
139 | Ševčík Slavomír | 0 | CZE | ŠK Sokol Kyjov | 7 |
140 | Ševčíková Kateřina | 0 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim "C" | 8 |
141 | Skorkovský Antonín | 0 | CZE | ŠK Rozrazil Brno "B" | 5 |
142 | Šlahůnková Rozárka | 0 | CZE | ŠK Sokol Kyjov | 9 |
143 | Šmarda Šimon | 0 | CZE | ŠK Rozrazil Brno "B" | 7 |
144 | Staněk Václav | 0 | CZE | Šachy Zastávka | 16 |
145 | Stašok Vladislav | 0 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" | 9 |
146 | Strádal Samuel | 0 | CZE | ŠK Rozrazil Brno "B" | 3 |
147 | Šubčík Tomáš | 0 | CZE | ŠK Rozrazil Brno "B" | 6 |
148 | Täuber Max | 0 | CZE | ŠK Rozrazil Brno "B" | 4 |
149 | Toušek Adam | 0 | CZE | ŠK Sokol Kyjov | 5 |
150 | Trnka Libor | 0 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" | 10 |
151 | Trnka Ondřej | 0 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" | 11 |
152 | Velehradský Kryštof | 0 | CZE | ŠK Jezdci Jundrov | 10 |
153 | Vindiš Patrik | 0 | CZE | ŠK Sokol Kyjov | 3 |
154 | Vokřínek Petr | 0 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" | 10 |
155 | Vokřínek Tomáš | 0 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" | 11 |
156 | Vomlelová Zuzana | 0 | CZE | Šachy Zastávka | 14 |
157 | Výchopeň Martin | 0 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" | 5 |