Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 12:09:04
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Schweizer Meisterschaft U8
Posledná aktualizácia 08.12.2019 17:33:15, Creator/Last Upload: Markus Klauser
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
Meno
ID
FideID
FED
EloF
EloN
pohlavie
Klub
1
Köhalmi-Szabo Mihaly
23064
1341863
SUI
1438
1666
Chess4Kids Zürich
2
Federer Colin
23729
1345117
SUI
1579
1426
Chess4Kids Zürich
3
Begdullayev Tamerlan
24605
SUI
0
1420
DSSP Basel
4
Chockalingam Vishak
23808
1341650
SUI
0
1372
DSSP Basel
5
Pfaltz Maximilian
22878
SUI
0
1365
Chess4Kids Zürich
6
Rough Ilyas
24084
SUI
0
1313
Chess4Kids Zürich
7
Domschke Mischa
24276
SUI
0
1299
SK Cham
8
Saminskij Jan
24131
SUI
0
1283
Chess4Kids Zürich
9
Sutter Julian
24126
SUI
0
1279
SK Münsingen
10
Aeschbacher Dimitri
24431
551032830
FRA
1128
1272
DSSP Basel
11
Ingielewicz Tomasz
24288
SUI
0
1272
DSSP Zug
12
Aravind Avyukt
24586
SUI
0
1248
Chess4Kids Oerlikon
13
Jordan Christina
24581
SUI
0
1242
w
Chess4Kids Zürich
14
Chavy Maxime
23836
SUI
0
1239
CE Echallens
15
Cavigelli Jonas
24167
SUI
0
1221
SG Zürich
16
Krokowski-Bednarz Leon
24614
SUI
0
1215
Chess4Kids Zürich
17
Begdullayeva Karina
24606
SUI
0
1200
w
KSC Basel
18
Bhingare Joshua
24594
SUI
0
1200
Chess4Kids Zürich
19
Heinzer Neil
24616
SUI
0
1200
Chess4Kids Wollishofen
20
Hess Marika
24346
SUI
0
1200
w
SG Trümmerfeld
21
Meier Nikita
23787
SUI
0
1200
SC Niederlenz
22
Parmelin Axel
24608
SUI
0
1200
La Garde du Roi
23
Stöckli Kate
24295
SUI
0
1200
w
DSSP Zug
24
Prunescu Darisie
23977
1344315
SUI
0
1195
La Garde du Roi
25
Oppenhoff Ben
24090
SUI
0
1193
KSC Zollikerberg
26
Dück Sebastian
24292
SUI
0
1190
Chess4Kids Zürich
27
Turner-Fung Conall
24089
SUI
0
1186
DSSP Zug
28
Meichsner Orell
24210
SUI
0
1163
DSSP Luzern
29
Filla Julian
24079
SUI
0
1148
Chess4Kids Küsnacht
30
Collin Emil
24009
SUI
0
1147
DSSP Basel
31
Nikolaisen Nora
23946
1344595
SUI
0
1147
w
DSSP Zug
32
Casucci Luana
24216
SUI
0
1120
w
KSC Zollikerberg
33
Michlmayr Teo
24451
SUI
0
1106
Chess4Kids Zürich
34
Raj Isha
24198
SUI
0
1096
w
SG Riehen
35
Abduloski Emir Kaan
24590
SUI
0
0
Chess4Kids Zürich
36
Abduloski Linel Zeynep
24589
SUI
0
0
w
Chess4Kids Zürich
37
Abi-Nassif Jean-Paul
0
SUI
0
0
KSC Zollikerberg
38
Abi-Nassif Joseph
0
SUI
0
0
KSC Zollikerberg
39
Bichoutar Madani
0
SUI
0
0
La Garde du Roi
40
Carbone Elettra Anna
0
SUI
0
0
w
La Garde du Roi
41
Carbone Zeno
0
SUI
0
0
La Garde du Roi
42
Casanova Cyril
0
SUI
0
0
Zürich
43
Cavadini Alice
24583
SUI
0
0
w
Chess4Kids Zürich
44
Cavadini Tommaso
24045
SUI
0
0
Chess4Kids Zürich
45
Cimpersak Lionel
24410
SUI
0
0
SK Bern
46
Eichholzer Louis
0
SUI
0
0
Chess4Kids Zürich
47
Friedmann Alexandra
0
SUI
0
0
w
La Garde du Roi
48
Geerts Christos
0
SUI
0
0
KSC Rupperswil
49
Geerts Leonidas
0
SUI
0
0
KSC Rupperswil
50
Gelzer Ava-May
0
SUI
0
0
w
SC Niederlenz
51
Ghisla Ireneo
24277
SUI
0
0
CS Bellinzona
52
Gong Yansheng
0
SUI
0
0
KSC Rupperswil
53
Gregor Elena
24638
SUI
0
0
w
Chess4Kids Zürich
54
Imfeld Jonas
0
SUI
0
0
SC Niederlenz
55
Jespersen Rainer
0
SUI
0
0
KSC Thalwil
56
Jespersen Wilhelm
24649
SUI
0
0
KSC Thalwil
57
Knoll Anouk
24740
SUI
0
0
w
SK Solothurn
58
Knoll Nele
24741
SUI
0
0
w
SK Solothurn
59
Malik Labeek Muhammad
0
SUI
0
0
KSC Meggen
60
Moiseenko Daniel
24810
SUI
0
0
KSC Thalwil
61
Nazarenus Sofie
0
SUI
0
0
w
SC Hergiswil-Stans
62
Nikolaisen Jordi
0
SUI
0
0
KSC Zug
63
Pahud Kylian
0
SUI
0
0
CE Echallens
64
Paluch Aleksander
0
SUI
0
0
KSC Thalwil
65
Perez Pablo
24809
SUI
0
0
KSC Thalwil
66
Pfaltz Niklas
24578
SUI
0
0
Chess4Kids Zürich
67
Pinelli Gian
0
SUI
0
0
KSC Muri-Gümligen
68
Pontius Henry
0
SUI
0
0
KSC Meggen
69
Posch Jonas
0
SUI
0
0
SC Brugg
70
Pycke Benjamin
0
SUI
0
0
La Garde du Roi
71
Rams Vedha
0
SUI
0
0
w
Chess4Kids Zürich
72
Rossier Luc
24786
SUI
0
0
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern
73
Rothschild Louis
0
SUI
0
0
Riehen
74
Rotunno Nevio
0
SUI
0
0
CE Payerne
75
Rüetschli Luca
24675
SUI
0
0
SK Solothurn
76
Rüetschli Neo
24676
SUI
0
0
SK Solothurn
77
Sahakyan Stella
0
SUI
0
0
w
DSSP Basel
78
Sarafian Toma Gabriel
0
SUI
0
0
La Garde du Roi
79
Satishkumar Surya
24645
SUI
0
0
w
DSSP Basel
80
Schmid Haiko
0
SUI
0
0
Belp
81
Stöckli Jack
0
SUI
0
0
KSC Zug
82
Tang Evan
0
SUI
0
0
La Garde du Roi
83
Tomash Andriy
0
SUI
0
0
Chess4Kids Zürich
84
Tsang Raul
0
SUI
0
0
La Garde du Roi
85
Tsirkin Danila
0
SUI
0
0
Chess4Kids Küsnacht
86
Uthoff Marie
0
SUI
0
0
w
KSC Meggen
87
Vemulapati Ruthvik
0
SUI
0
0
SC Brugg
88
Vemulapati Sathvik
0
SUI
0
0
SC Brugg
89
Wilhelm Marco
24527
SUI
0
0
SK Cham
90
Wohlfahrt Justus
0
SUI
0
0
KSC Rupperswil
91
Wölfle Madlaina
0
SUI
0
0
w
KSC Meggen
92
Zollikofer Pablo
24238
SUI
0
0
SK Markus Regez
93
Zurlinden Florian Jakob
24246
SUI
0
0
SK Tribschen
94
Zvoristeanu Remo
0
SUI
0
0
La Garde Du Roi
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž