Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 01:36:04
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
9th J.Mileika Memorial, Tournament B
Posledná aktualizácia 10.11.2019 05:26:50, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
EloF
pohlavie
Typ
Klub
1
MK
Breikss Peteris
11602660
LAT
1760
S50
Koknese
2
I
Lusis Imants
11609877
LAT
1717
S65
Skrīveri
3
I
Senavskis Voicehs
11608404
LAT
1706
S50
Jēkabpils
4
I
Korostelovs Alberts
11608340
LAT
1689
S50
Jēkabpils
5
I
Ivanauskas Raimundas
12807869
LTU
1675
S50
Rokiški
6
I
Mitenieks Matiss
11606363
LAT
1668
Cēsis
7
MK
Gatere Liene
11603658
LAT
1666
w
Rīga
8
I
Lapse Andrejs
11619090
LAT
1646
S50
Dzelzava
9
I
Bicans Vilnis
11608269
LAT
1645
S50
Jēkabpils
10
MK
Buks Armands
11608277
LAT
1623
S50
Jēkabpils
11
I
Kazmerika Anna
11611987
LAT
1619
w
U16
Rēzekne
12
I
Volkovs Aleksandrs
11608420
LAT
1580
S65
Jēkabpils
13
I
Zvaunis Maris
11600667
LAT
1577
S65
Tukums
14
I
Krastins Arturs
11607343
LAT
1576
U14
Jēkabpils
15
I
Rogulis Uldis
11602775
LAT
1571
S50
Rīga
16
I
Mirgalijevs Ivans
11611901
LAT
1564
S65
Jēkabpils
17
I
Leonovs Jegors
11607289
LAT
1554
U16
Daugava Chess
18
I
Kozlovskis Janis
11608358
LAT
1552
S65
Jēkabpils
19
I
Baybaratskiy Kirill A.
34291130
RUS
1520
U14
Pitalova
20
I
Zakis Zigurds
11624337
LAT
1497
S50
Rīga
21
I
Kulnev Sergey
54171768
RUS
1495
S50
Pitalova
22
I
Vitins Janis
11610069
LAT
1495
S50
Sigulda
23
II
Brakss Arnis
11612797
LAT
1465
S50
Viesīte
24
I
Smirnova Jekaterina
11614013
LAT
1444
w
U12
Rēzeknes BJSS
25
I
Milovs Daniels
11623187
LAT
1404
U18
Jūrmala
26
I
Macuks Timofejs
11618272
LAT
1388
U12
Daugava Chess
27
I
Petrovs Renars
11613971
LAT
1388
U12
Jēkabpils
28
I
Savchenko Vjacheslavs
11629126
LAT
1362
Daugavpils
29
I
Vasiljeva Sofja
11622067
LAT
1340
w
U10
Daugava Chess
30
II
Jakubsevicus Raimonds
11619929
LAT
1305
U10
Daugava Chess
31
I
Rizovs Markuss
11618329
LAT
1270
U14
Rīga
32
II
Lapins Rainers
11622105
LAT
1253
U10
Jēkabpils
33
II
Ulevicius Renatas
12839191
LTU
1237
Rokiški
34
I
Gaveiko Daniils
11611359
LAT
1228
U18
Jēkabpils
35
II
Stekels Edvards
11620722
LAT
1184
U16
Rēzeknes novada BJSS
36
II
Kuznecovs Dzintars
11623071
LAT
1177
U10
Rēzeknes BJSS
37
II
Lazovskis Lauris
11618701
LAT
1170
U14
Rēzeknes BJSS
38
III
Andrusevics Jegors
11623853
LAT
1164
U08
Daugava Chess
39
II
Grandans Rainers
11609958
LAT
1163
U16
Jēkabpils
40
II
Gruznova Kristine
11617942
LAT
1158
w
U12
Rēzeknes novada BJSS
41
II
Vjaters Jaromirs
11619880
LAT
1149
U10
Daugava Chess
42
II
Klidzina Alise
11616237
LAT
1116
w
U12
Jēkabpils
43
III
Laimina Alise
11625511
LAT
1099
w
U10
Jēkabpils
44
II
Gaidis Edvards
11624086
LAT
1098
U08
Rēzeknes BJSS
45
II
Klusa Zanete
11623594
LAT
1097
w
U12
Rēzeknes BJSS
46
II
Stikane Evelina
11622164
LAT
1096
w
U14
Jēkabpils
47
I
Marciulionis Robertas
12817635
LTU
1079
U16
Rokiški
48
I
Sharakov Petr
34442324
RUS
1079
U12
Pitalova
49
III
Soltums Juris
11613068
LAT
1074
U14
Jēkabpils
50
II
Savickis Nikita
11619899
LAT
1063
U10
Daugava Chess
51
III
Ruhmans Arvis
11612843
LAT
1056
U16
Jēkabpils
52
II
Maksimovs Arturs
11622792
LAT
1050
U10
Jēkabpils
53
II
Vinogradovs Artemijs
11623047
LAT
1044
U10
Rēzeknes BJSS
54
III
Gailevska Milana
11623683
LAT
1025
w
U08
Daugava Chess
55
II
Mierina Lauma
11617292
LAT
1015
w
U08
RŠS Putka/Rožlapa
56
III
Midega Ruta
11620226
LAT
1003
w
U10
Jēkabpils
57
III
Krasavins Glebs
11624051
LAT
960
U10
Daugava Chess
58
II
Kalva Antonija
11630515
LAT
0
w
Daugavpils
59
III
Karpovs Toms
11630442
LAT
0
U08
Jēkabpils
60
III
Kuznecovs Vjaceslavs
11631058
LAT
0
Vecumnieki
61
III
Misins Artemijs
11629592
LAT
0
U18
Rīga
62
III
Potapenko Haralds
11620170
LAT
0
U14
Jekabpils
63
III
Rudzats Eriks
11618450
LAT
992
U12
Jēkabpils
64
III
Treija Irena
11628804
LAT
0
w
U14
Rēzeknes BJSS
65
IV
Bobics Raivis
11630949
LAT
0
U10
Daugava Chess
66
IV
Brilovs Ilja
11631066
LAT
0
Rīga
67
IV
Dilans Arvis
11620218
LAT
0
U10
Jēkabpils
68
IV
Nebogatova Karina
11630809
LAT
0
w
U12
Rēzeknes novada BJSS
69
Kuznecova Polina
11629452
LAT
0
w
U10
Vecumnieki
70
Kuznecovs Artjom
11630795
LAT
0
U08
Vecumnieki
71
Laimina Adrija
11631040
LAT
0
Jēkabpils
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž