Sestava družstev s výsledky jednotlivců

  1. ŠK GPOA Znojmo (Rtg prům.:2037, PH 1: 18 / PH 2: 39)
Šach.JménoRtgNFEDTyp123456789BodyPartie
1Molík Zdeněk2125CZEZ½0½1,03
2Dočekal Jan2278CZEZ,H1½111116,57
3Riška Lubomír2128CZEZ111½½½4,56
4Michalčák Lubomír2047CZEZ,H11½1½4,05
5Mikulů Lukáš2034CZEZ11114,04
6Marek Jakub1749CZEZ10111½04,57
7Fouček Šimon1830CZEZ1110½3,55
8Nekvasil Radek1746CZEZ10½11½15,07
11Havel Vojtěch1856CZE112,02
12Smrčková Světlana1672CZE1001,03
13Král Zdeněk1543CZE½½½1,53
16Rejzek Leoš1223CZE½+001,54
  2. ŠK Duras BVK C (Rtg prům.:1917, PH 1: 18 / PH 2: 34,5)
Šach.JménoRtgNFEDTyp123456789BodyPartie
1Glozar Petr1915CZEZ½½½½1014,07
2Tajovský Matěj1915CZEZ½½10½½3,06
3Zavadil Michal1997CZEZ11½13,54
4Moulis Rudolf1917CZEZ101½10½4,07
5Hyrš Martin1829CZEZ½0½01½2,56
6Strnad Ondřej1887CZEZ000,02
7Hladký Tadeáš1762CZEZ,H1111116,06
8Tomíška Miroslav1846CZEZ0½0,52
9Brož Jan1544CZE0111115,06
10Fuchs Luděk1871CZE1½1,52
11Fojt Leoš1776CZE0½1½½½3,06
13Koukal Ondřej1709CZE½0,51
15Zdražil Karel1491CZE11,01
  3. ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C (Rtg prům.:1843, PH 1: 13 / PH 2: 32)
Šach.JménoRtgNFEDTyp123456789BodyPartie
1Kureš Michael2002CZEH01111½4,56
2Wünsch Radek1918CZE010113,05
3Hrůza Dominik1901CZE11,01
4Paulík Martin1879CZE1111½15,56
5Ulčák Michael1636CZE0100001,06
6Lukáš František1859CZE01½½01½3,57
7Točev Dosi1704CZEH000,02
8Gorčák Jan1530CZEH0½00,53
9Hurta Miroslav1846CZE1½11104,56
10Mazanec Karel1629CZE1½0½½2,55
11Balák Jakub1622CZE11,01
13Kureš Miroslav1556CZE1102,03
14Lukáš Ondřej1299CZE0½0,52
15Strnad Vladimír1474CZE11½2,53
  4. VSK Universita Brno B (Rtg prům.:1918, PH 1: 13 / PH 2: 28)
Šach.JménoRtgNFEDTyp123456789BodyPartie
1Hofírek Benedikt2221CZEZ,H½1½02,04
2Gajdoš Daniel2032CZEZ,V11½11½½5,57
3Pelikán Ctibor1940CZEZ-00000,05
4Říha Otmar1879CZEZ0½00½12,06
5Šebek Jan1854CZEZ10½1103,56
6Rokos Jiří1800CZEZ½½0101½3,57
7Brychta Jan1688CZEZ1011½104,57
8Krejčíř Stanislav1677CZEZ½0½1½114,57
9Absolín Ladislav1665CZE0½0½1,04
10Zerdaloglu Vasilis1783CZE11,01
15Spěvák Josef1568CZE00,01
16Sobocik František1313CZE½0,51
  5. ŠK Kuřim C (Rtg prům.:1909, PH 1: 10 / PH 2: 30)
Šach.JménoRtgNFEDTyp123456789BodyPartie
1Němec David2052CZEVZ101½2,54
2Pavlík Vladimír1980CZEHZ011½0103,57
3Dumková Daniela1936CZEHZ1½000½2,06
4Krupica Pavel1847CZEZ1½1½½½15,07
5Boček Tadeáš1867CZEZ101½1½½4,57
6Vitula Jan1987CZE½0,51
7Kříž Tomáš1876CZEZ1½1½½014,57
8Keprt Tomáš1726CZEZ0½10½½2,56
9Šetina Václav1543CZEZ110½½03,06
10Kratochvílová Magdalena1616CZEH-0,01
11Bauer Miroslav1724CZE1102,03
12Prokop Martin1589CZE00,01
  6. TJ Slovan Ivančice (Rtg prům.:1851, PH 1: 8 / PH 2: 27)
Šach.JménoRtgNFEDTyp123456789BodyPartie
1Tláskal Martin2093CZEZ10½12,54
2Sysel Jiří1951CZEZ1½½0½½3,06
3Šustr Radomil1876CZEZ½½0½½2,05
4Kolek Josef1721CZEZ00½10½02,07
5Kábela Milan1849CZEZ½0½1,03
6Porč Pavel1601CZEH,Z½10½½2,55
7Patočka Roman1590CZEZ00,01
8Richter Rudolf1500CZEH,Z110103,05
9Hampel David1970CZE11,01
11Doležal Petr1665CZE011½1½½4,57
12Kočí Jiří1569CZE½0½0½12,56
14Prášek Ladislav1460CZE½0½1,03
15Richterová Nataša1357CZEH½½1,02
16Dvořák Jaroslav1121CZE11,01
  7. ŠK Bystrc Oilers (Rtg prům.:1948, PH 1: 8 / PH 2: 25,5)
Šach.JménoRtgNFEDTyp123456789BodyPartie
1Kuna Martin0SVKCZ½½½½2,04
2Řehůřek Lukáš2134CZEZ½111½4,05
3Messerschmidt Stanislav2027CZEHZ1½1,52
4Přibyl René1960CZEZ½½0½1,54
5Sikora Lukáš1887CZEZ010102,05
6Petruška Miroslav1873CZEZ000,02
7Diviš Libor1801CZEZ00½11,54
8Kalendovský Jan1830CZEHZ½0½½01,55
9Hrdina Jiří1878CZE01001,04
10Pelikán Jaromír1767CZE1½0+0½3,06
11Haupt Jaromír1708CZE½112,53
12Kalod Michal1853CZE1012,03
14Kopkan Pavel1800CZE0½0,52
15Menčík Pavel1872CZEH½0½1,03
17Kubíček Jiří1781CZE½½1,02
18Řehůřek Jiří1595CZE0½0,52
  8. TJ Znojmo B (Rtg prům.:1943, PH 1: 7 / PH 2: 25)
Šach.JménoRtgNFEDTyp123456789BodyPartie
1Růžička Josef2220CZEZ1½102,54
3Dvořák Libor1986CZEZ000000,05
4Nekula Richard1907CZEZ1½01½3,05
5Petlák Josef1936CZEZ½½½01,54
6Doležal Ladislav1873CZEZ1½01½03,06
7Halbrštat Petr1663CZEZ0½½01½½3,07
8Pop Bohumil1733CZEZ1½11½½4,56
9Endl Ladislav1679CZE½00½½½02,07
10Molík Zdeněk1651CZE½½01103,06
12Říčka Petr1436CZE½0,51
14Lahodný Josef1358CZE00,01
16Gottwald Lubomír0CZE0½1½2,04
  9. ŠK Střelice (Rtg prům.:1839, PH 1: 4 / PH 2: 23)
Šach.JménoRtgNFEDTyp123456789BodyPartie
1Borovský Adam0SVKC,Z½½12,03
2Kučera Vladislav1927CZEZ½000½½1,56
3Kubíček Pavel1935CZEH,Z0½½1,03
4Hrdlička Vladan1761CZEZ112,02
5Peša Ladislav1853CZEZ10½½½½3,06
6Kaplan Milan1809CZEH,Z+11104,05
7Farář Václav1738CZEZ½00½12,05
8Pehal Luděk1739CZEZ000½00,55
9Pokorný Radovan1680CZE½½½01,54
10Blahák Jan1733CZE½½1,02
12Peška Jan1626CZE½11,52
13Sojka Oldřich1486CZE000,02
14Hotař Petr1587CZE½000,53
15Horák Miloš1472CZE00,01
16Urbanec Vladimír1454CZE½0½10½2,56
  10. Optika Medek TJ Hodonice (Rtg prům.:1813, PH 1: 1 / PH 2: 16)
Šach.JménoRtgNFEDTyp123456789BodyPartie
1Matula Roman1790CZEZ0½0½0001,07
2Forman Lubomír1769CZEZ,H0½0000½1,07
4Mucha Karel1818CZEZ,H01½11115,57
5Šimík František1734CZEZ0½01102,56
6Holienka Ladislav1611CZEZ00000½11,57
7Holík Jakub1663CZEZ01½12,54
8Bylok František1598CZEZ,H00½0,53
10Dolejš Radek1442CZE½0000000,57
13Hora Vladimír1505CZE½000½1,05
19Kružíková Eliška1076CZE0000,03