ZMM 2019 2020 Klasse PaDie Seite wurde zuletzt aktualisiert am 29.02.2020 10:24:51, Ersteller/Letzter Upload: Roger Loup
Teamaufstellung mit Einzelergebnissen
2. Letzi 1 (EloDS:2038, Kapitän: Werner Brunner / Wtg1: 6 / Wtg2: 19,5) |
Br. | | Name | Elo | Land | FideID | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkt. | Anz | EloDS |
1 | | Brunner Werner | 2023 | SUI | 1303597 | | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 2,5 | 4 | 1869 |
2 | | Löhr Roland | 2016 | GER | 12906344 | | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 3 | 4 | 1734 |
3 | | Serratore Vincenzo | 1913 | SUI | 1311360 | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1728 |
4 | | Schaub Rainer | 2186 | FRA | 622230 | + | | | | | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5 | | Loup Roger | 1639 | SUI | 1340590 | + | | | | | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6 | | Güldenapfel Thomas | 1278 | SUI | 1320696 | + | | | | | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7 | | Glatzfelder Kurt | 1929 | SUI | 1339109 | + | | 0 | | | 1 | 2 | 2032 |
8 | | Maffioli Massimo | 2036 | SUI | 1309480 | + | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 3 | 5 | 2001 |
9 | | Frech Willi | 1855 | SUI | | + | | | | | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10 | | Mienert Arnold | 2037 | SUI | 1308556 | | 0 | | | | 0 | 1 | 1930 |
11 | | Muster Daniel | 1917 | SUI | 1326821 | | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1,5 | 4 | 1825 |
12 | | Houweling Thomas | 1875 | SUI | | | 0 | | | | 0 | 1 | 1657 |
13 | | Niederberger Raphael | 1796 | SUI | 1336746 | | | | ½ | | 0,5 | 1 | 1781 |
14 | | Marianthi Tsaroucha | 0 | SUI | | | | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1618 |
Spieler Info
Brunner Werner 2023 SUI Rp:1964 |
Rd. | Snr | | Name | Elo | Land | Pkt. | Erg. | Br. |
2 | 14 | | Lienhard Daniel | 1878 | SUI | 2 | w 1 | 4 |
3 | 20 | | Kalbermatter Hugo | 2123 | SUI | 4 | w 0 | 1 |
4 | 5 | | Bütler Michael | 1936 | SUI | 3,5 | s ½ | 4 |
5 | 12 | | Suda Takashi | 1539 | SUI | 1 | s 1 | 5 |
Löhr Roland 2016 GER Rp:1927 |
Rd. | Snr | | Name | Elo | Land | Pkt. | Erg. | Br. |
2 | 13 | | Kreienbühl Andreas | 2017 | SUI | 2 | w 1 | 2 |
3 | 34 | | Egli Urs Martin | 2040 | SUI | 2,5 | w ½ | 3 |
4 | 58 | | Robert Sacha | 0 | SUI | 0 | s 1 | 6 |
5 | 8 | | Salzer Robert | 1880 | SUI | 0,5 | s ½ | 1 |
Serratore Vincenzo 1913 SUI Rp:2528 |
Rd. | Snr | | Name | Elo | Land | Pkt. | Erg. | Br. |
3 | 23 | | Göller Wolfgang | 1748 | SUI | 1 | s 1 | 6 |
4 | 49 | | Niederhauser Jürg | 1751 | SUI | 2 | w 1 | 5 |
5 | 36 | | Steiger Christian | 1685 | SUI | 0 | w 1 | 4 |
Schaub Rainer 2186 FRA Rp:0 |
Rd. | Snr | | Name | Elo | Land | Pkt. | Erg. | Br. |
1 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 1 |
Loup Roger 1639 SUI Rp:0 |
Rd. | Snr | | Name | Elo | Land | Pkt. | Erg. | Br. |
1 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 5 |
Güldenapfel Thomas 1278 SUI Rp:0 |
Rd. | Snr | | Name | Elo | Land | Pkt. | Erg. | Br. |
1 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 6 |
Glatzfelder Kurt 1929 SUI Rp:0 |
Rd. | Snr | | Name | Elo | Land | Pkt. | Erg. | Br. |
1 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 3 |
3 | 22 | | Kuchen Daniel | 2032 | SUI | 4,5 | s 0 | 4 |
Maffioli Massimo 2036 SUI Rp:2001 |
Rd. | Snr | | Name | Elo | Land | Pkt. | Erg. | Br. |
1 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 2 |
2 | 37 | | Pfister Peter | 2091 | SUI | 2 | s 0 | 1 |
3 | 21 | | Keller Fritz | 1794 | SUI | 0,5 | w 1 | 5 |
4 | 1 | | Drechsler Christoph | 2183 | SUI | 2,5 | s ½ | 2 |
5 | 64 | | Wirth Christoph | 1934 | SUI | 0,5 | w ½ | 2 |
Frech Willi 1855 SUI Rp:0 |
Rd. | Snr | | Name | Elo | Land | Pkt. | Erg. | Br. |
1 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 4 |
Mienert Arnold 2037 SUI Rp:0 |
Rd. | Snr | | Name | Elo | Land | Pkt. | Erg. | Br. |
2 | 18 | | Lang Fabian | 1930 | SUI | 4 | s 0 | 3 |
Muster Daniel 1917 SUI Rp:1738 |
Rd. | Snr | | Name | Elo | Land | Pkt. | Erg. | Br. |
2 | 16 | | Tschurr Christof | 1784 | SUI | 1,5 | s ½ | 5 |
3 | 19 | | Meier René P. | 2044 | SUI | 2,5 | s 0 | 2 |
4 | 6 | | Rüegg René | 1740 | SUI | 1,5 | w 1 | 3 |
5 | 35 | | Hausherr Christoph | 1733 | SUI | 1 | s 0 | 3 |
Houweling Thomas 1875 SUI Rp:0 |
Rd. | Snr | | Name | Elo | Land | Pkt. | Erg. | Br. |
2 | 38 | | Prasad Akarsh | 1657 | SUI | 1 | w 0 | 6 |
Niederberger Raphael 1796 SUI Rp:0 |
Rd. | Snr | | Name | Elo | Land | Pkt. | Erg. | Br. |
4 | 57 | | Rocco Michele | 1781 | SUI | 0,5 | w ½ | 1 |
Marianthi Tsaroucha 0 SUI Rp:0 |
Rd. | Snr | | Name | Elo | Land | Pkt. | Erg. | Br. |
5 | 9 | | Tremp Martin | 1618 | SUI | 1 | w 1 | 6 |
Spielerpaarungen
1. Runde |
Br. | 2 | Letzi 1 | Elo | - | 5 | SG Zürich 2 | Elo | 6 : 0 |
2.1 | | | 2186 | - | | | 0 | + - - |
2.2 | | | 2036 | - | | | 0 | + - - |
2.3 | | | 1929 | - | | | 0 | + - - |
2.4 | | | 1855 | - | | | 0 | + - - |
2.5 | | | 1639 | - | | | 0 | + - - |
2.6 | | | 1278 | - | | | 0 | + - - |
2. Runde |
Br. | 1 | ASK Réti 2 | Elo | - | 2 | Letzi 1 | Elo | 3½:2½ |
3.1 | | | 2091 | - | | | 2036 | 1 - 0 |
3.2 | | | 2017 | - | | | 2016 | 0 - 1 |
3.3 | | | 1930 | - | | | 2037 | 1 - 0 |
3.4 | | | 1878 | - | | | 2023 | 0 - 1 |
3.5 | | | 1784 | - | | | 1917 | ½ - ½ |
3.6 | | | 1657 | - | | | 1875 | 1 - 0 |
3. Runde |
Br. | 2 | Letzi 1 | Elo | - | 6 | Sihlfeld 1 | Elo | 2½:3½ |
1.1 | | | 2023 | - | | | 2123 | 0 - 1 |
1.2 | | | 1917 | - | | | 2044 | 0 - 1 |
1.3 | | | 2016 | - | | | 2040 | ½ - ½ |
1.4 | | | 1929 | - | | | 2032 | 0 - 1 |
1.5 | | | 2036 | - | | | 1794 | 1 - 0 |
1.6 | | | 1913 | - | | | 1748 | 1 - 0 |
4. Runde |
Br. | 2 | Letzi 1 | Elo | - | 3 | Nimzowitsch 3 | Elo | 4½:1½ |
3.1 | | | 1796 | - | | | 1781 | ½ - ½ |
3.2 | | | 2036 | - | | | 2183 | ½ - ½ |
3.3 | | | 1917 | - | | | 1740 | 1 - 0 |
3.4 | | | 2023 | - | | | 1936 | ½ - ½ |
3.5 | | | 1913 | - | | | 1751 | 1 - 0 |
3.6 | | | 2016 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
5. Runde |
Br. | 4 | Riesbach 1 | Elo | - | 2 | Letzi 1 | Elo | 2 : 4 |
2.1 | | | 1880 | - | | | 2016 | ½ - ½ |
2.2 | | | 1934 | - | | | 2036 | ½ - ½ |
2.3 | | | 1733 | - | | | 1917 | 1 - 0 |
2.4 | | | 1685 | - | | | 1913 | 0 - 1 |
2.5 | | | 1539 | - | | | 2023 | 0 - 1 |
2.6 | | | 1618 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|