Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 03:07:21
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
11th European Senior Chess Championship
Last update 20.06.2011 13:27:58, Creator: Stefan.Hellweger,Last Upload: Heinz Herzog
Search for player
Search
Alphabetical list
No.
Name
Rtg
FED
1
Acunzo Domenico
1769
ITA
2
Antonelli Fabrizio
2100
ITA
3
Bardin Christian
1765
FRA
4
FM
Barlocco Carlo
2162
ITA
5
Bayer Wolfgang Dr
2073
GER
6
Belokopyt Boris
2066
RUS
7
Beltrami Nerio
1956
ITA
8
Benito Alba Eladio
1775
ESP
9
Bisignano Giuseppe
1938
ITA
10
Bogatto Mario
1446
ITA
11
Bondick Karl-Heinz
2155
GER
12
Bonino Silvano
1465
ITA
13
Breidenbach Heinz
1548
ITA
14
Brugnolo Paolo
1498
ITA
15
GM
Butnorius Algimantas
2388
LTU
16
Capece Adolivio
2049
ITA
17
Carboni Giancarlo
1827
ITA
18
Castiglioni Nando
1651
ITA
19
Catalfamo Santo
1918
ITA
20
Cavatorta Fosco
1914
ITA
21
GM
Cebalo Miso
2486
CRO
22
Centofante Maria Rosa
1619
ITA
23
Cesati Cassin Giorgio
1595
ITA
24
GM
Chernikov Oleg L
2438
RUS
25
Chireykina Natalia
1831
RUS
26
Colombo Paolo
2130
ITA
27
D Aulisa Francesco
1768
ITA
28
De Polzer Manfredi
1697
ITA
29
Deiana Giacomo
1689
ITA
30
Diaz Begonte Manuel
1778
ESP
31
IM
Elfert Aleksandr V
2039
RUS
32
Estrada Martinez Cesar
2193
ESP
33
WGM
Fatalibekova Elena
2282
RUS
34
Frank Albert
1909
BEL
35
GM
Gaprindashvili Nona
2362
GEO
36
Gardi Giuseppe
2061
ITA
37
Giani Franco
1960
ITA
38
Gonzalo Gonzalez Francisco
1740
ESP
39
Gousseinov Aguif
1979
FRA
40
FM
Gruzmann Boris
2281
RUS
41
Guillaumat Jean-Pierre
1890
FRA
42
Gulinelli Euro
1658
ITA
43
Hlinschi Mihai
1702
ROU
44
FM
Hohler Peter
2144
SUI
45
Iudicello Giovanni
2180
ITA
46
Ivanov Michail
1935
RUS
47
Jackson Oliver A
2186
ENG
48
Jeanrenaud Antonia
0
ITA
49
Kayaman Metin
1973
TUR
50
WGM
Khmiadashvili Tamar
2194
GEO
51
Kierzek Matthias Dr
2135
GER
52
WFM
Kierzek Mira
2044
MKD
53
Kratschmer Heinz
2161
AUT
54
GM
Kupreichik Viktor D
2431
BLR
55
Laco Giuseppe
2128
ITA
56
IM
Lederman Leon
2266
ISR
57
Levinsky Gregory
2026
ISR
58
Lisandri Luigi
1448
ITA
59
Luebbers Doris Dr
1602
GER
60
Maestri Roberto
1766
ITA
61
Maspero Alfio
1417
ITA
62
WFM
Miednikova Swietlana
2169
RUS
63
FM
Mishuchkov Nikolai M
2408
RUS
64
Muratoglu Salih
2076
TUR
65
Nickl Klaus
2140
AUT
66
WCM
Norman Dinah M
1924
ENG
67
CM
Norman Kenneth I
2172
ENG
68
IM
Okhotnik Vladimir
2458
FRA
69
Ortega Morales Pedro
1848
ESP
70
Ossipov Viktor
2179
RUS
71
Papa Angelo
1866
ITA
72
FM
Peretz Malkiel
2255
ISR
73
Pintauro Tonino
1616
ITA
74
Pipitone Antonio
2012
ITA
75
GM
Plachetka Jan
2355
SVK
76
Quagliarella Sabino Remo
1889
ITA
77
Renzini Lorenzo
1747
ITA
78
FM
Rooze Jan
2315
BEL
79
FM
Rosino Antonio
2233
ITA
80
Schiappacasse Marcello
1896
ITA
81
Schwertel Johann
2026
GER
82
FM
Serra Olives Tomas
2208
ESP
83
Sevenyuk Alexey
1932
BLR
84
Sinelnikov Igor
2190
RUS
85
Smits Oswald
1870
GER
86
Squarci Franco
1777
ITA
87
WIM
Strutinskaya Galina N
2269
RUS
88
GM
Suba Mihai
2465
ROU
89
Theting Helge E
2016
NOR
90
Thieme Hans
2101
GER
91
GM
Timoscenko Gennadij
2502
SVK
92
Topaloglu Hayati
1881
TUR
93
GM
Tseitlin Mark D
2420
ISR
94
FM
Valenti Giuseppe
2143
ITA
95
Van Oosten Arend
2170
NED
96
FM
Vikulov Alexander
2316
RUS
97
Vrhovnik Damir
2063
CRO
98
Weisenburger Horst
2179
GER
99
FM
Werner Clemens
2353
GER
100
Weyand Fernand
1845
FRA
101
FM
Zhelesny Stanislav
2172
RUS
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use