Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Ekipni Kup Crne Gore 2019

Last update 22.09.2019 14:13:35, Creator/Last Upload: montenegro chess federation

Team-Composition with round-results

  7. Omladinac-Buducnost (RtgAvg:2082, TB1: 5 / TB2: 8,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345Pts.GamesRtgAvgnwwew-weKrtg+/-
3Vuckovic Marko2032MNE165018700½+113,55190631,50,940,564022,4
4Sukovic Darko2013MNE165023290100½1,55208651,52,04-0,5440-21,6
5Rakic Tijana1623MNE165041940110½2,551811420,571,434057,2
6Popovic Mateja1531MNE1650451800011,041579310,890,11404,4
8Vuckovic Iva1194MNE1650479800,011688100,08-0,0840-3,2

Player info

Vuckovic Marko 2032 MNE Rp:2206
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
163GMBrenjo Slavisa2440SRB3,5w 01
233Petrovic Slavko1923MNE1,5s ½1
340Scekic Veljko2218MNE1,5- 1K1
41FMSuljovic Sulejman2262SRB1,5s 11
556Vukmarkovic Dragan0MNE1,5w 11
Sukovic Darko 2013 MNE Rp:1937
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
164Draganic Veljko2268MNE2,5s 02
234Ivanovic Ilija1883MNE0,0w 12
341Karisik Nenad2087MNE3,5s 02
42FMVulevic Vjekoslav2145SUI2,5w 02
557Djonovic Milorad2047MNE1,5s ½2
Rakic Tijana 1623 MNE Rp:1940
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
165FMSaric Igor2261MNE3,5w 03
235Malisic Miroslav1839MNE2,5s 13
344Knezevic Miodrag2080MNE1,5w 13
43Pljakic Salem1875MNE2,0s 03
561Saltic Marijan0MNE0,5w ½3
Popovic Mateja 1531 MNE Rp:1596
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
166Cerovic Zoran2083MNE1,5s 04
236Obadovic Zeljko1796MNE3,5w 04
345Mrdak Uros0MNE2,0s 04
562Milosevic Vuk1437MNE2,0s 14
Vuckovic Iva 1194 MNE Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
44Sabotic Denis1688MNE2,0w 04

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2019/09/19 at 16:00
Bo.8  Omladinac-BuducnostRtg-2  NiksicRtg0 : 4
2.1
Vuckovic, Marko
2032-GM
Brenjo, Slavisa
24400 - 1
2.2
Sukovic, Darko
2013-
Draganic, Veljko
22680 - 1
2.3
Rakic, Tijana
1623-FM
Saric, Igor
22610 - 1
2.4
Popovic, Mateja
1531-
Cerovic, Zoran
20830 - 1
Round 2 on 2019/09/20 at 10:00
Bo.11  GambitRtg-8  Omladinac-BuducnostRtg1½:2½
5.1
Petrovic, Slavko
1923-
Vuckovic, Marko
2032½ - ½
5.2
Ivanovic, Ilija
1883-
Sukovic, Darko
20130 - 1
5.3
Malisic, Miroslav
1839-
Rakic, Tijana
16230 - 1
5.4
Obadovic, Zeljko
1796-
Popovic, Mateja
15311 - 0
Round 3 on 2019/09/20 at 16:00
Bo.8  Omladinac-BuducnostRtg-7  JedinstvoRtg2 : 2
4.1
Vuckovic, Marko
2032-
Scekic, Veljko
2218+ - -
4.2
Sukovic, Darko
2013-
Karisik, Nenad
20870 - 1
4.3
Rakic, Tijana
1623-
Knezevic, Miodrag
20801 - 0
4.4
Popovic, Mateja
1531-
Mrdak, Uros
00 - 1
Round 4 on 2019/09/21 at 16:00
Bo.10  BihorRtg-8  Omladinac-BuducnostRtg3 : 1
4.1FM
Suljovic, Sulejman
2262-
Vuckovic, Marko
20320 - 1
4.2FM
Vulevic, Vjekoslav
2145-
Sukovic, Darko
20131 - 0
4.3
Pljakic, Salem
1875-
Rakic, Tijana
16231 - 0
4.4
Sabotic, Denis
1688-
Vuckovic, Iva
11941 - 0
Round 5 on 2019/09/22 at 10:00
Bo.8  Omladinac-BuducnostRtg-12  MornarRtg3 : 1
5.1
Vuckovic, Marko
2032-
Vukmarkovic, Dragan
01 - 0
5.2
Sukovic, Darko
2013-
Djonovic, Milorad
2047½ - ½
5.3
Rakic, Tijana
1623-
Saltic, Marijan
0½ - ½
5.4
Popovic, Mateja
1531-
Milosevic, Vuk
14371 - 0