Kolá po šach.

5. kolo dňa 2019/12/15 o 10.00
š.3  Opevnenie Banská ŠtiavnicaElo-12  ŠO PodbrezováElo2½:5½
1.1
Korbela, Lubomir
1990-
Giertli, Vladimir
2023½ - ½
1.2
Kokles, Stefan
1904-
Kolesar, Peter
19910 - 1
1.3
Iglar, Jozef
1915-
Jakubec, Boris
19560 - 1
1.4
Cabanova, Kristina
1774-
Zbirka, Peter
19380 - 1
1.5
Hudec, Timotej
1802-
Bella, Julius
19431 - 0
1.6
Zicho, Anton
1630-
Sabo, Julius
18461 - 0
1.7
Majsniar, Jan
1550-
Petrovsky, Jan
19090 - 1
1.8
Jancsy, Peter
1575-
Majer, Milan
18710 - 1
š.4  ŠK Čebovce BElo-2  ŠK Junior CVČ B. Bystrica BElo3½:4½
2.1
Jakab, Robert
1889-
Trgina, Daniel
20530 - 1
2.2
Pasztor, Ladislav
1799-
Salomons, Lorenzo
1827½ - ½
2.3
Pasztor, Stefan
1818-
Stevik, Patrik
20470 - 1
2.4
Urhegyi, Ferenc
1811-
Furdik, Peter
1865½ - ½
2.5
Balga, Frantisek
1761-
Barciak, Robert
1739½ - ½
2.6
Bojtos, Patrik
1941-
Gregor, Zdenek
17391 - 0
2.7
Jakab, Stefan
1737-
Vronka, Jan
16860 - 1
2.8
Bojtos, Erik
1584-
Benicky, Jakub Simon
12661 - 0
š.5  ŠK Magnezit JelšavaElo-1  PŠK Banská BystricaElo2½:5½
3.1
Rogos, Jan
2127-
Lukac, Roman
20641 - 0
3.2
Laky, Peter
2009-
Miklas, Marian
2063½ - ½
3.3
Safarik, Milan
1950-
Gregor, Eduard
19491 - 0
3.4
Chyla, Jiri
1935-
Uhrincat, Ivan
19510 - 1
3.5
Feco, Jan
1803-
Listiak, Juraj
19750 - 1
3.6
Kubis, Juraj
1724-
Luptak, Pavol
18740 - 1
3.7
Rogos, Jan
1691-
Topolovsky, Vincent
18870 - 1
3.8
Siman, Pavol
1656-
Prokaj, Mikulas
16650 - 1
š.6  ŠK Slovan Nová BaňaElo-11  Podpoľanie StožokElo4½:3½
4.1
Budinsky, Jozef
1894-
Valuska, Jan
19091 - 0
4.2
Jares, Roman
1972-
Murin, Jan
1851½ - ½
4.3
Hellebrandt, Jaroslav
1827-
Cerovsky, Jan
1749½ - ½
4.4
Budinsky, Emil
1657-
Longauer, Igor
17250 - 1
4.5
Randis, Stefan
1737-
Gutzelnig, Frank-Michael
1661½ - ½
4.6
Adamec, Dusan
1655-
Ostrihon, Adam
1511½ - ½
4.7
Jares, Milan
1667-
Trestansky, Stefan
1579½ - ½
4.8
Tuzinsky, Marian
1708-
Chmelo, Dominik
14231 - 0
š.7  ŠK TeatrO Garde DetvaElo-10  ŠK Postoj.sk KremnicaElo5½:2½
5.1
Hindicky, Frantisek
1917-
Baleja, Marian
19421 - 0
5.2
Chlebo, Miroslav
1633-
Holly, Karol
17870 - 1
5.3
Malatinec, Emil
1705-
Luptak, Peter
16950 - 1
5.4
Laszlo, Gustav
1590-
Ciganek, Milan
14861 - 0
5.5
Sarvas, Dusan
1583-
Zeman, Samuel
13731 - 0
5.6
Fortiak, Samuel
1599-
Wollner, Jaroslav
1327½ - ½
5.7
Spisiak, Patrik
1548-
Oswald, Gregor Alvin
12681 - 0
5.8
Laluha, Milan
1437-
Pajersky, Martin
15881 - 0
š.8  FTC Fiľakovo JuniorElo-9  ŠK Slovan SliačElo5 : 3
6.1
Ballo, Rene
1920-
Kovalik, Julius
19791 - 0
6.2
Laurencsik, Alexander
1722-
Zemko, Dusan
18100 - 1
6.3
Rabovszky, Gyorgy
1716-
Hamary, Tomas
17781 - 0
6.4
Botos, Ernest
1614-
Babic, Jaroslav
1709½ - ½
6.5
Balazs, Pavel
1526-
Fuchsleitner, Stefan
16751 - 0
6.6
Ballo, Filip
1388-
Oktavec, Ivan
1613½ - ½
6.7
Badinka, Adam
1572-
Kolibik, Jan
16241 - 0
6.8
bez hráča
0-
Odzgan, Juraj
1500- - +
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 16.09.2020 15:56
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž