Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Felix Cup 2011 XXVI. Edition

Last update 24.05.2011 19:35:13, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 7)

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgClub/City
1IMArdelean George-CatalinROU2485Cs Stud. Medicina Timisoa
2IMCioara Andrei-NestorROU2427Csu Ploiesti
3IMGrunberg Mihai-LucianROU2419Cs Aem Luxten Timisoara
4FMPetrisor Adrian-MarianROU2402Css Nr 1 Timisoara
5IMBodiroga PredragSRB2384Serbia
6FMSomborski NebojsaSRB2376Serbia
7IMBogdan DanROU2358Cs Aem Luxten Timisoara
8CMStanciu Alexandru-OvidiuROU2356Lps Satu Mare
9NMBonte Andrei-MihaiROU2323Cs Al Municipiului Baia M
10FMChereches MariusHUN2281Ungaria
11IMFlorescu Codrut-ConstantinROU2262Clubul De Sah Deva
12CMStegariu Vlad-IonutROU2220Cs Politehnica Iasi
13FMHristodorescu DanielROU2204Cs De Sah Alex Brasov
14CMBesciu Vasile-CristianROU2200Cs Arpechim Pitesti
15NMHelmer JanosROU2196Csm Cluj Napoca
16WIMVarga KlaraHUN2159Ungaria
17NMMiron IonelROU2145Cm De Sah Alba Iulia
18CMPopa-Matei Viorel-OvidiuROU2135Sc Vados Arad
19CMSamu Sorin-MihaiROU2126Cl. De Sah Tenis Speranta
20FMCostin PetricaROU2117Cs Vointa Satu Mare
21CMPop AlexandruROU2111Css Tg Mures
22WFMUta Adeline-RamonaROU2099Cs Aem Luxten Timisoara
23CMCojocneanu Radu-IoanROU2087Csm Cluj Napoca
24CMMihut IoanROU2053Cl. De Sah Tenis Speranta
25IBorodi Cosmin-AlinROU2043Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turd
26CMMarcu-Lapadat AlinROU2041Csm Cluj Napoca
27CMMoldovan Gheorghe-ZamfirROU2040Cs Tinere Sperante Baia M
28Haragos KalmanHUN2040Ungaria
29Pozsonyi IstvanHUN2040Ungaria
30CMCsilcser LaszloROU2036Cs Crisul Oradea
31CMMitrica Octavian-DianuROU2010Csm Petrosani
32CMBonte ArghirROU2007Cs Al Municipiului Baia M
33ITurlea ConstantinROU1998Csu Ploiesti
34Lengyel LaszloHUN1966Ungaria
35CMFugulyan GrigoreROU1959Cs Lacul Ursu Sovata
36IMuresan PetruROU1942Cs Al Municipiului Baia M
37CMVartopeanu NicolaeROU1939Cs Universitatea Arad
38IIovan VasileROU1931Cs Crisul Oradea
39ISandru NicolaeROU1924Cm De Sah Alba Iulia
40Kiraly FerencAUT1917Austria
41IAmbru Dan-CatalinROU1910Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turd
42IPaun ConstantinROU1903Cl. De Sah Tenis Speranta
43ISecheres Adrian-SimionROU1898Css Nr 1 Timisoara
44IIancu IoanROU1897Csu Agora Sc Oradea
45CMCornea AlexandruROU1895Cs Al Municipiului Baia M
46CMSimion NicolaeROU1884Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucure
47Suhajda SandorHUN1875Ungaria
48IPop ViorelROU1874Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turd
49ICostiuc IoanROU1873Cs Sig-Mar Sighetu Marmat
50IPalfi VilmosROU1867Cs Sig-Mar Sighetu Marmat
51Csomos JanosHUN1843Ungaria
52Berta SandorHUN1840Ungaria
53IMuntoiu EmanoilROU1826Csu Sibiu
54IPaul Marius-AdrianROU1820Csu Agora Sc Oradea
55IOltean Stefan-IoanROU1816Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turd
56CMTudor IoanROU1808Palatul Copiilor Oradea
57IPop IoanROU1803Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turd
58Marta DominikHUN1795Ungaria
59IUta IlieROU1794Acs Dumbravita
60IMiclea TraianROU1774Cl. De Sah Tenis Speranta
61CMMurg GheorgheROU1770Cs Orasenesc Cugir
62IDan FranciscROU1753Cs Vointa Satu Mare
63ITat Alin-SebastianROU1752Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turd
64IIonita GheorgheROU1731Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
65IJacan Alexandru-VladROU1715Csu Agora Sc Oradea
66CMHlinschi MihaiROU1709Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucure
67ITyukodi PetraROU1703Cs Orasenesc De Sah Margh
68IIGal PeterROU1701Acs Mures 2004 Tg Mures
69ISzilveszter SandorROU1685Cs Lacul Ursu Sovata
70IZamora AurelROU1676Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucure
71ICsurka RolandROU1655Cs Sig-Mar Sighetu Marmat
72IRoncea Ioan-AurelROU1649Cs Apulum Alba Iulia
73IIObsusta StefanROU1644Cs Victoria Nadlac
74IRosca GrigoreROU1643Cs Fc Callatis Mangalia
75ISonfalean Maria-LauraROU1617Css Tg Mures
76Mravik KatalinHUN1614Ungaria
77IITutuian ValentinROU1595Cs Gloria Resita
78IIMatis Robert-FlorinROU1467Css Nr 1 Timisoara
79IDragnea Darius-MihaiROU1461Csu Agora Sc Oradea
80IINiculescu-Gorpin MihailROU1440Cs Siciliana Bucuresti
81CMBorisichevici VasileROU1725Cs Suceava
82IICsiszar Eduard-DanielROU1460Cs Sig-Mar Sighetu Marmat
83IMarina-Fit Paul-ConstantinROU1383Cs Sig-Mar Sighetu Marmat
84IRohlicek Anca-ElenaROU1378Css Nr 1 Timisoara
85IIancu AdinaROU1320Csu Agora Sc Oradea
86IIFat Vlad-AlexandruROU1310Cs Juniorul Cluj Napoca
87IRosu AlexandruROU1291Cs Sig-Mar Sighetu Marmat
88IIIMoisin Raul-SebastianROU1290Csu Agora Sc Oradea
89IIIUngurean Florin-IoanROU1284Cm De Sah Alba Iulia
90IIUngureanu Alexandru-DanielROU1275Cs Flacara Parta
91IIIPopa ValentinROU1266Cs Alcor Bucuresti
92IIIIancu Paul-SerbanROU1229Csu Agora Sc Oradea
93Lob ChrisROU1214Cs Aem Luxten Timisoara
94IIPuscas Filip-AndreiROU1209Css Tg Mures
95Frinca Stanislav-MartinROU1204Cs Victoria Nadlac
96Condor Radu-OctavianROU1201Csm Cluj Napoca
97Cret GheorgheROU1201Csu Agora Sc Oradea
98Iova Mihai-CornelROU1201Csu Agora Sc Oradea
99Sumandan Dominic-PatrickROU1201Cs Victoria Nadlac
100Tomoiaga GheorgheROU1201Csu Agora Sc Oradea
101Trifan Leontin-NicolaeROU1201Csu Agora Sc Oradea
102Trifan Marc-TitusROU1201Csu Agora Sc Oradea
103Trifan Octavian-AlexandruROU1201Csu Agora Sc Oradea
104Veres Danut-MirceaROU1201Csu Agora Sc Oradea
105Vinczan Catalin-CosminROU1201Cs Flacara Parta
Advertisement
Advertisement