č. | | T | Meno | FideID | FED | EloF | pohlavie | Typ | Klub |
1 | | GM | GRIGORYAN Karen H. | 13301004 | ARM | 2667 | | | Gd Dias Ferreira |
2 | | GM | LARINO NIETO David | 2256444 | ESP | 2620 | | | Fórum Airão São João |
3 | | GM | SANTOS LATASA Jaime | 2293307 | ESP | 2587 | | | A.Xat - Montemor-O-Novo |
4 | | GM | STRIKOVIC Aleksa | 900150 | SRB | 2565 | | S50 | |
5 | | GM | PETKOV Vladimir Ivanov | 2901188 | BUL | 2531 | | | Gd Dias Ferreira |
6 | | GM | SPRAGGETT Kevin Barry | 2600013 | CAN | 2481 | | S65 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
7 | | GM | PEREZ CANDELARIO Manuel | 2210622 | ESP | 2451 | | | A.Xat - Montemor-O-Novo |
8 | | GM | GALEGO Luis Miguel A Brito | 1900072 | POR | 2436 | | S50 | Assembleia Figueirense |
9 | | FM | TABOAS RODRIGUEZ Daniel | 2208466 | ESP | 2430 | | | Aa De Coimbra |
10 | | GM | CAMPORA SIVORI Daniel Hugo | 100013 | ARG | 2398 | | S50 | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
11 | | GM | FERNANDES António Manuel De A | 1900021 | POR | 2395 | | S50 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
12 | | FM | CABEZAS AYALA Iván Rafael | 2207710 | ESP | 2335 | | | A.Xat - Montemor-O-Novo |
13 | | FM | VEIGA José Francisco Reis P N | 1930087 | POR | 2311 | | U18 | A.Xat - Montemor-O-Novo |
14 | | FM | DIOGO Vasco André Marçalo | 1902628 | POR | 2281 | | | Aa De Coimbra |
15 | | IM | SOUSA André Miguel V Ventura | 1917617 | POR | 2258 | | U20 | Profigaia/ Escola Profiss |
16 | | FM | VEGA GOMEZ Francisco B. | 2268086 | ESP | 2242 | | | Aa De Coimbra |
17 | | FM | VASQUES António Pedro Freixia | 1908332 | POR | 2236 | | | A.Xat - Montemor-O-Novo |
18 | | | EYO CASTRO-RIAL Alberto | 2256495 | ESP | 2210 | | | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
19 | | NM | MARTINS Bruno André Leite | 1942255 | POR | 2196 | | U18 | A.Xat - Montemor-O-Novo |
20 | | FM | REGO Pedro Filipe Pinho | 1904310 | POR | 2177 | | | A.Xat - Montemor-O-Novo |
21 | | FM | SANTOS António M L F Pereira | 1900161 | POR | 2138 | | S50 | Gx Alekhine |
22 | | NM | DANTAS Carlos Bruno Rodrigues | 1900757 | POR | 2129 | | | A.Xat - Montemor-O-Novo |
23 | | FM | RIBEIRO Fernando Alberto Roch | 1900382 | POR | 2122 | | S50 | Casa Do Povo De Mangualde |
24 | | NM | SILVA Miguel A Neto Pires | 1911929 | POR | 2119 | | | A.Xat - Montemor-O-Novo |
25 | | FM | CRUZ ALVAREZ DE RON Dan | 2208512 | ESP | 2113 | | | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
26 | | CM | GARCIA DORADO Alberto | 2252244 | ESP | 2110 | | | Aa De Coimbra |
27 | | | VILLAR NIEVES Antonio | 2226456 | ESP | 2100 | | | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
28 | | | RIBEIRO José Miguel Saraiva | 1901796 | POR | 2053 | | | A.Xat - Montemor-O-Novo |
29 | | | CORREIA Mário Rui Da Costa | 1900927 | POR | 2036 | | S50 | Oficina Criativa - Fabrik |
30 | | | MARGARIDO José Miguel Teixeir | 1914227 | POR | 2014 | | | Profigaia/ Escola Profiss |
31 | | | FERNANDES João Pedro Murtinho | 1926624 | POR | 2006 | | U20 | Aa De Coimbra |
32 | | | FERNANDES Miguel António Murtin | 1920456 | POR | 1970 | | | Aa De Coimbra |
33 | | | PINTOR Simão Maciel Abranches | 1904787 | POR | 1961 | | | Profigaia/ Escola Profiss |
34 | | FM | FRANCISCO João Da Conceição S | 10100210 | ANG | 1960 | | S50 | Acd Rio Seco |
35 | | | SISMEIRO Miguel Borges Espera | 1950975 | POR | 1954 | | U16 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
36 | | CM | GORI Andrea | 806005 | ITA | 1951 | | S50 | Casa Do Povo De Mangualde |
37 | | | FERNANDES Álvaro Manuel Teixe | 1960652 | POR | 1923 | | S65 | Clube Edp |
38 | | | FERREIRA António Viriato Cruz | 1902873 | AND | 1904 | | S50 | Sport O Marinhense |
39 | | | FELIZES Paulo Alberto Barbosa | 1900889 | POR | 1870 | | S50 | Assembleia Figueirense |
40 | | NM | MORAIS Vitor Mestre | 1900552 | POR | 1864 | | S65 | Clube Edp |
41 | | | MARTINS Nuno Miguel S F N | 1911147 | POR | 1853 | | | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
42 | | WCM | SILVA Mariana Sofia Teixeira | 1911899 | POR | 1839 | w | | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
43 | | | GONÇALVES Gabriel Sobral | 1945610 | POR | 1830 | | U18 | Santoantoniense Fc |
44 | | | VINAGRE António Pedro Romão | 1905104 | POR | 1830 | | S65 | Casa Do Xadrez |
45 | | WCM | SILVA Ana Inês Teixeira Da | 1932543 | POR | 1812 | w | U20 | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
46 | | | GOMES José Luis Soares | 1901710 | POR | 1799 | | | Sporting Clube Portugal |
47 | | NM | SANTOS Júlio Fernandes Dos | 1900650 | POR | 1790 | | S65 | Clube Edp |
48 | | | MONTEIRO Paulo Alexandre Gome | 1942999 | POR | 1785 | | U18 | O Amanhã Da Criança |
49 | | | MORAIS Mário Martins Freitas | 1959506 | POR | 1767 | | S65 | Aa De Coimbra |
50 | | | ROXO Agostinho José Gonçalves | 1902890 | POR | 1765 | | S50 | Ccr Coruchéus |
51 | | | CORDEIRO João Carlos Santos F | 1935291 | POR | 1761 | | U18 | A.Xat - Montemor-O-Novo |
52 | | | SILVA Tiago Alexandre Pinho D | 1935321 | POR | 1724 | | U18 | A.Xat - Montemor-O-Novo |
53 | | | ALVES Fernando Pereira Ribeir | 1905678 | POR | 1717 | | S65 | Gx Alekhine |
54 | | | RIBEIRO Rodrigo Martins Santos | 1938398 | POR | 1717 | | U16 | Clube Académico Têssera |
55 | | | BELO André Nabais Moura | 1922190 | POR | 1714 | | | Ap Cavalgante/Arneirense |
56 | | | RIBEIRO Gustavo Martins Santos | 1941852 | POR | 1684 | | U14 | Clube Académico Têssera |
57 | | | LOUREIRO Carlos Miguel Jesus | 1916289 | POR | 1662 | | S50 | Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel |
58 | | | RIBEIRO Orlando Camilo Duarte | 1936573 | POR | 1643 | | U18 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
59 | | | MARTINS Carlos Batista Nóbreg | 1910248 | POR | 1642 | | S65 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
60 | | | BARRENTO Jorge Maria Lopes | 1906500 | POR | 1623 | | S50 | Oficina Criativa - Fabrik |
61 | | | AVELINO Camila Biscaya | 1938975 | POR | 1590 | w | U16 | Adrc Mata De Benfica |
62 | | | LAGES Duarte Jorge Silva | 2161680 | BRA | 1585 | | S50 | Gx Alekhine |
63 | | | GOMES Estevão Moreira | 1945351 | POR | 1573 | | U16 | C Norton Matos |
64 | | | SOUSA Luis Manuel Baptista Re | 1944630 | POR | 1548 | | S50 | Gdc Banco De Portugal |
65 | | | RODRIGUEZ FERREIRO José Camilo | 32038755 | ESP | 1546 | | S50 | Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga |
66 | | | SANTOS Isabel Maria Casimiro | 1921681 | POR | 1543 | w | | Gx Alekhine |
67 | | | ANTUNES André Rafael Maissa | 1936328 | POR | 1535 | | U18 | Adrc Mata De Benfica |
68 | | | GONÇALVES Lucas Jordão | 1945360 | POR | 1529 | | U14 | Cd Ginásio Louriçal |
69 | | | FORTUNATO António Eduardo Con | 1941810 | POR | 1521 | | S50 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
70 | | | GONÇALVES Carlos Manuel Marqu | 1912879 | POR | 1516 | | S50 | Clube Edp |
71 | | | SANTOS Ana Maria Casimiro Per | 1921550 | POR | 1515 | w | | Gx Alekhine |
72 | | | VOGES Guilherme Lopes De Jesu | 1947680 | POR | 1505 | | U18 | Adrc Mata De Benfica |
73 | | | NAVARRO MARTINEZ Victor | 54509963 | ESP | 1492 | | U12 | C Norton Matos |
74 | | | NUNES Adelino Victor | 1908111 | POR | 1492 | | S65 | Adrc Mata De Benfica |
75 | | | JEREMIAS Damain Louis Capitão | 1966138 | POR | 1482 | | S65 | Cx SIR Messines |
76 | | | COELHO José Pedro Fernandes D | 1955403 | POR | 1467 | | | Sport O Marinhense |
77 | | | COSTA José Manuel Sousa Da | 1914790 | POR | 1441 | | S50 | Gx Porto |
78 | | | MACHADO Tiago Cândido Leitão | 1953699 | POR | 1424 | | U18 | Cp Caparica |
79 | | | CARVALHO Mário António Santos | 1938185 | POR | 1418 | | S50 | Sport O Marinhense |
80 | | | ALVELOS Filipe Pereira Pinto | 1960989 | POR | 1413 | | S50 | Gx Porto |
81 | | | BASTIÃO Tomás De Oliveira | 1940651 | POR | 1401 | | U16 | Aa De Coimbra |
82 | | | SANTOS José António Pinheiro | 1920421 | POR | 1400 | | S65 | Gx Porto |
83 | | | CORDEIRO João Pedro | 1950738 | POR | 1341 | | U14 | Ccd Corvos Do Lis |
84 | | | DAMIEN João Simões | 1935003 | POR | 1320 | | | Ad Paranhos Da Beira |
85 | | | DUARTE Guilherme Pedro Faria | 1943600 | POR | 1317 | | U18 | Sport O Marinhense |
86 | | | MARTINS Ricardo Jorge Barata | 1952684 | POR | 1297 | | S50 | A.Xat - Montemor-O-Novo |
87 | | | GAMA João Tiago Corregedor F | 1961160 | POR | 1278 | | U16 | Ccr Coruchéus |
88 | | | FERREIRA Eduardo José Fernand | 1957481 | POR | 1274 | | U12 | Cx Colégio Português |
89 | | | NOGUEIRA Anibal De Almeida P | 1915487 | POR | 1274 | | S65 | Gx Porto |
90 | | | RIBEIRO Francisco Adriano San | 1956914 | POR | 1271 | | | Clube Académico Têssera |
91 | | | ALMEIDA João Pedro Dias | 1952765 | POR | 1249 | | U14 | Cx Colégio Português |
92 | | | FRANCISCO Angelo Rodrigues | 1904019 | POR | 1248 | | S65 | Gx Alekhine |
93 | | | ALVES Rui Pedro Moutinho More | 1962000 | POR | 1245 | | | Gx Porto |
94 | | | LANÇA Luís Fernando David Fer | 1936450 | POR | 1245 | | U18 | Ccr Coruchéus |
95 | | | SILVA José Francisco De Marti | 1918915 | POR | 1237 | | S65 | Gx Alekhine |
96 | | | GOMES Tiago Miguel Gouveia | 1936204 | POR | 1215 | | U20 | Ccr Coruchéus |
97 | | | MAISSA Susana Flora Cesana | 1954202 | POR | 1198 | w | S50 | Clube Edp |
98 | | | SISMEIRO Sofia Borges Esperan | 1952587 | POR | 1148 | w | U12 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
99 | | | RIBEIRO Alexandre Duarte De M | 1934180 | POR | 1141 | | U18 | Casa Do Povo De Mangualde |
100 | | | ALVELOS Miguel Dourado Pereir | 1963341 | POR | 1061 | | U16 | Gx Porto |
101 | | | RODRIGUES Dinis Miguel Costa | 1961012 | POR | 1061 | | U10 | C Norton Matos |
102 | | | ALVELOS Henrique Dourado Pere | 1962124 | POR | 1048 | | U10 | Gx Porto |
103 | | | ALMEIDA Marta Dias | 1956060 | POR | 1023 | w | U12 | Cx Colégio Português |
104 | | | ROSA José Lourenço Jesus Cord | 1961977 | POR | 1018 | | U10 | Ccr Coruchéus |
105 | | | BRAZ José Manuel | | POR | 0 | | S50 | GFECC Santarém |
106 | | | CALVO João Miguel da Cruz | | POR | 0 | | | Sport O Marinhense |
107 | | | COELHO João Miguel Andre | | POR | 0 | | | Gdc Banco De Portugal |
108 | | | CORTEZ José Olivença | | POR | 0 | | S50 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
109 | | | GAMELAS António | | POR | 0 | | S65 | GFECC Santarém |
110 | | | LEAL Fabrice Ferreira | 1955330 | POR | 0 | | | Sport O Marinhense |
111 | | | MAIA José Miguel De Oliveira Da | 1965239 | POR | 0 | | U10 | Gx Porto |
112 | | | MARTINS Wilson | | POR | 0 | | U14 | GFECC Santarém |
113 | | | MONTEZ Hugo | | POR | 0 | | U14 | GFECC Santarém |
114 | | | SERRA Marco Paulo Pereira Campos | 1936646 | POR | 0 | | S50 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |