Open Zlatni otok Krk, Malinska - 31.10.-03.11.2019.Die Seite wurde zuletzt aktualisiert am 03.11.2019 20:51:43, Ersteller/Letzter Upload: IA Eduard Piacun
Startrangliste
Nr. | | | Name | FideID | Land | EloI | sex | Typ | Verein/Ort |
1 | | GM | Klarić Zlatko | 14500248 | CRO | 2353 | | S60 | ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa |
2 | | | Vojak Daniel | 14535262 | CRO | 2275 | | U20 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja |
3 | | IM | Dorić Nenad | 14501694 | CRO | 2262 | | | ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi |
4 | | | Cucančić Siniša | 14503832 | CRO | 2237 | | | ŠK Karlobag, Karlobag |
5 | | FM | Božinović Bogdan | 14502593 | CRO | 2212 | | S60 | ŠK Sesvete Agroproteinka, Zagreb |
6 | | FM | Plesec Damjan | 14600161 | SLO | 2209 | | S60 | ŽŠK Maribor |
7 | | FM | Pandurević Miro | 14501511 | BIH | 2186 | | S60 | ŠKRM Caissa, Zagreb |
8 | | | Ivašćanin Nenad | 14513811 | CRO | 2177 | | | ŠK Gospić, Gospić |
9 | | | Žuvela Željko | 14509415 | CRO | 2117 | | S60 | ŠK Gospić, Gospić |
10 | | | Mažuran Marijan | 14501716 | CRO | 2104 | | S60 | ŠK Krk, Krk |
11 | | | Perič Bernard | 14608065 | SLO | 2104 | | | ŠK Zagorje ob Savi |
12 | | | Šajn Simon | 14610370 | SLO | 2090 | | | ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica |
13 | | FM | Levar Nenad | 14504430 | CRO | 2086 | | | ŠK Karlobag, Karlobag |
14 | | | Gavran Marinko | 14524848 | CRO | 2085 | | | ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo |
15 | | | Vujčić Toni | 14510740 | CRO | 2081 | | | ŠK Makarska, Makarska |
16 | | | Kuzmanović Slobodan | 925497 | SRB | 2078 | | | ŠK Mladost Teslić |
17 | | WIM | Berke Ana | 14510359 | CRO | 2060 | w | | ŠK Draga, Rijeka |
18 | | | Kejžar Petra | 14610213 | SLO | 2054 | w | | ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj |
19 | | | Tompa Neda | 14602881 | SLO | 2010 | w | | ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad |
20 | | | Štubljar Andrej | 14604302 | SLO | 2004 | | | ŠK Dolenjske Toplice |
21 | | | Samblić Silvano | 14511835 | CRO | 2000 | | | ŠK Krk, Krk |
22 | | | Mažuran Gabrijel | 14538350 | CRO | 1962 | | U16 | ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka |
23 | | | Lazić Duško | 14511177 | CRO | 1944 | | | ŠK Krk, Krk |
24 | | | Radiković Anamarija | 14546264 | CRO | 1926 | w | U16 | ŠK Picok, Đurđevac |
25 | | | Govorko Robert | 14519712 | CRO | 1919 | | | ŠKDB Aer, Zagreb |
26 | | | Karlušić Luka | 14557207 | CRO | 1918 | | U16 | ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb |
27 | | | Jakešević Darko | 14547716 | CRO | 1917 | | | ŠK Gospić, Gospić |
28 | | | Bogdanić Katarina | 14540215 | CRO | 1899 | w | U20 | ŠK Draga, Rijeka |
29 | | | Fauković Matija | 14553961 | CRO | 1884 | | U16 | ŠK Samobor, Samobor |
30 | | | Švec Darko | 14505630 | CRO | 1883 | | | ŠK Silent, Zagreb |
31 | | | Trošelj Ivan | 14538377 | CRO | 1878 | | U16 | AŠK Junior, Rijeka |
32 | | | Gregorič Andraž | 14629461 | SLO | 1874 | | U16 | ŠK Nova Gorica |
33 | | | Pranjič Mitja | 14608090 | SLO | 1864 | | | ŠK Črna |
34 | | | Derenčinović Radoslav | 14510804 | CRO | 1864 | | S60 | ŠK Gospić, Gospić |
35 | | | Klasan Elvis | 14507897 | CRO | 1857 | | | ŠK Casper, Zadar |
36 | | | Mohr Pablo | 14631849 | SLO | 1846 | | U20 | ŽŠK Maribor |
37 | | | Perić Davor | 14510405 | CRO | 1806 | | | ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi |
38 | | | Klement Dubravko | 14515431 | CRO | 1804 | | S60 | ŠK Prigorje, Zagreb |
39 | | | Colev Ivor | 14545705 | CRO | 1803 | | U16 | ŠK Stridon, Štrigova |
40 | | | Franc Borna | 14555948 | CRO | 1802 | | U16 | ŠK Samobor, Samobor |
41 | | | Turkovič Igor | 14604167 | SLO | 1789 | | | ŠK Dolenjske Toplice |
42 | | | Ševelj Berislav | 14518422 | CRO | 1771 | | S60 | ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi |
43 | | | Gall Toni Peter | 14537206 | CRO | 1766 | | | ŠK Krk, Krk |
44 | | | Vučenović Damian | 14553252 | CRO | 1755 | | U16 | ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb |
45 | | | Bukovac Ivan | 14547708 | CRO | 1748 | | S60 | ŠK Gospić, Gospić |
46 | | | Bedić Noemi | 14542013 | CRO | 1706 | w | U16 | ŠK Casper, Zadar |
47 | | | Lavrenčič Matic | 14637847 | SLO | 1694 | | U16 | ŠK Ljubljana |
48 | | | Novak Simona | 14628384 | SLO | 1690 | w | | ŠD Gorenjka Lesce |
49 | | | Gal Andrej | 14567563 | CRO | 1689 | | U16 | ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb |
50 | | | Desnica Lara | 14560151 | CRO | 1668 | w | U16 | ŠK Draga, Rijeka |
51 | | | Čaušević Miro | 14527715 | CRO | 1628 | | S60 | ŠK Krk, Krk |
52 | | | Smolej Žiga | 14633280 | SLO | 1600 | | U16 | ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica |
53 | | | Perko Bartol | 14574900 | CRO | 1587 | | U16 | ŠK Stridon, Štrigova |
54 | | | Mijić Karlo | 14551985 | CRO | 1586 | | U16 | ŠK Casper, Zadar |
55 | | | Lazić Emanuel | 14412594 | BIH | 1549 | | U16 | ŠK S. Gligorić Bijeljina |
56 | | | Viduka Marko | 14545519 | CRO | 1538 | | | ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica |
57 | | | Jakšić Josip | 14555433 | CRO | 1529 | | U16 | ŠK Casper, Zadar |
58 | | | Tadić Jure | 14577470 | CRO | 1496 | | U16 | ŠK Zadar, Zadar |
59 | | | Bradač Simon | 14638304 | SLO | 1471 | | U16 | ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica |
60 | | | Hočevar Tim | 14638738 | SLO | 1432 | | U16 | ŠK Postojna |
61 | | | Jalovec Igor | 14634597 | SLO | 1408 | | U16 | ŠD Kočevje |
62 | | | Poljan Max | 14566400 | CRO | 1381 | | U16 | ŠK Stridon, Štrigova |
63 | | | Sundać Ivano | 14580233 | CRO | 1289 | | U16 | ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica |
64 | | | Beber Anja | 14642255 | SLO | 1219 | w | U16 | ŠK Postojna |
65 | | | Maček Inti | 14635470 | SLO | 1194 | w | U16 | ŠK Komenda |
66 | | | Markus David | 14628090 | SLO | 1181 | | U16 | ŠK En Passant |
67 | | | Vodnik Val | 14637774 | SLO | 1158 | | U16 | ŠD Vrhnika |
68 | | | Fauković Mia | 14561050 | CRO | 1096 | w | U16 | ŠK Samobor, Samobor |
69 | | | Vučenović Diara | 14557142 | CRO | 1092 | w | U16 | ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb |
70 | | | Hočevar Nick | 14638126 | SLO | 1083 | | U16 | ŠK Postojna |
71 | | | Vukoja Luna | 14573725 | CRO | 0 | w | U16 | ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb |
|
|
|
|