4.liga A21 2019/2020

Organizer(s)Krajský šachový zväz Trnava
FederationSlovakia ( SVK )
Tournament directorRastislav Diviak
Chief ArbiterIA Rastislav Diviak 14908204
Time control90 min/40 tahov + 30s/tah; 30 min + 30s/tah
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2019/10/13 to 2020/06/14
Rating-Ø1579
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 14.06.2020 17:22:33, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Tournament selection3.liga A2, 4.liga A21, 4.liga A22, 5.liga SE-SI, 5.liga TT-HC-PN
Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11
GamesThere are 325 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Board Pairings

Round 9 on 2020/02/23 at 10:00
Bo.5  Šachový klub Holíč BRtg-12  CVČ Senica BRtg2½:2½
1.1
Zlamal, Marek
1884-
Benci, Rudolf
1638A5581 - 0
1.2
Vach, Jozef
1670-
Celustkova, Lubica
17050 - 1
1.3
Svrcek, Daniel
1508-
Kaufman, Robert
14300 - 1
1.4
Sefcik, Oliver
1249-
Valent, Tomas
1358½ - ½
1.5
Suchovsky, Martin
1000-
Benci, Jozef
1227B5591 - 0
Bo.6  ŠO Spartak MyjavaRtg-4  ZŠK Vrbové BRtg3½:1½
2.1
Hirmajer, Jan
1900-
Krchnak, Rudolf
16441 - 0
2.2
Jakubec, Milan
1995A5-
Tomasovic, Martin
16251 - 0
2.3
Rehak, Vladimir
1633-
Madzo, Anton
1451½ - ½
2.4
Otepka, Vladimir
1732-
Cheben, Jozef
14581 - 0
2.5
Knapek, Adrian
1345-
Oruzinsky, Juraj
13820 - 1
Bo.7  ŠK ŠtefanovRtg-3  ŠO KopčanyRtg3½:1½
3.1
Klimes, Karel
1679-
Planka, Peter
1785½ - ½
3.2
Wallner, Juraj
1620-
Cerovsky, Marian
17860 - 1
3.3
Fajtakova, Silvia
1502B258-
Dubecky, Ladislav
15321 - 0
3.4
Visvader, Kristof
1442B259-
Damborsky, Pavol
15451 - 0
3.5WCM
Novomeska, Karin
1462-
Sprusansky, Ferdinand
12691 - 0
Bo.8  ŠK Kúpele Piešťany CRtg-2  ŠK Nafta Gbely CRtg3 : 2
4.1
Musaev, Matej Elbek
1791-
Kanka, Tomas
1763½ - ½
4.2
Curidlo, Jan
1798B122-
Kastler, Peter
17200 - 1
4.3
Bardik, Jozef
1851-
Mraz, Jan
16441 - 0
4.4
Sedlak, Rastislav
1609-
Papanek, Lubomir
1555½ - ½
4.5
Orvisky, Vladimir
1703-
Ralbovsky, Milan
12631 - 0
Bo.9  ŠK Skalica CRtg-1  CVČ Brezová pod BradlomRtg1½:3½
5.1
Vepy, Ivan
1818-
Sadlon, Juraj
1875½ - ½
5.2
Krakovsky, Peter
1624-
Pericka, Pavol
18340 - 1
5.3
Romanova, Ela
1496-
Skapik, Branislav
17121 - 0
5.4
Drabek, Martin
1465-
Sadlon, Matus
17180 - 1
5.5
Dubanova, Kristina
1128-
Dest, Stanislav
1582A5560 - 1
Bo.10  ZŠK Vrbové ARtg-11  ŠK Kamenár ChtelnicaRtg4 : 1
6.1
Podjavorinsky, Michal
1979-
Slaba, Andrea
1969B8760 - 1
6.2
Blatnicky, Miroslav
2104-
Vagovic, Milan
16971 - 0
6.3
Miciak, Emanuel
1839-
Piestansky, Jan
16051 - 0
6.4
Jancovicova, Petra
1689-
Pripko, Bystrik
15941 - 0
6.5
Podjavorinsky, Peter
1624-
Kuracina, Lubomir
13581 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 20.12.2020 10:31
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use