Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 12:23:15
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U18
Last update 12.10.2019 12:21:51, Creator/Last Upload: Swapnil Bansod
Search for player
Search
Alphabetical list
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
FED
1
Aciu Malina-Andreea
1240323
2076
ROU
2
WFM
Afonasieva Anna
24173606
2312
RUS
3
WCM
Amal Fadel S M Alshamsi
9309527
1359
UAE
4
Andolfatto Maria
2800476
2037
ITA
5
Azali Tannaz
12537721
2022
IRI
6
Campbell Penny
15205770
0
NAM
7
Cao Yingying (Lucy)
2625547
1689
CAN
8
WIM
Cervantes Landeiro Thalia
3520498
2176
USA
9
WCM
Cho Hung-Ling
16300840
1547
TPE
10
Garima Gaurav
25031422
1695
IND
11
Golsta Ramona
11607394
1690
LAT
12
Golub Nikolina
14539055
1899
CRO
13
WIM
Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen
3418723
2033
CHI
14
Greibrokk Maria
1518720
1776
NOR
15
WIM
Hamedi Nia Vesal
12542253
2057
IRI
16
WFM
Harshini A
25008986
2230
IND
17
Herath Uthpala Shanika
9942408
1504
SRI
18
Heydarova Aytaj
13409999
1879
AZE
19
WFM
Hng Mei-En Emmanuelle
5804566
2002
SGP
20
WCM
Jyothsna L
35013220
1995
IND
21
Kaur Palkin
5088070
1889
IND
22
Kazi Zarin Tasnim
10213961
1695
BAN
23
WFM
Khachatryan Anna
13310780
2044
ARM
24
Kostava Elene
13603280
1833
GEO
25
Krishna Taori
45080437
1263
IND
26
WFM
Kucharska Honorata
1163868
2114
POL
27
WFM
Laurincova Kristyna
368270
2006
CZE
28
WFM
Makhija Aashna
25011944
2084
IND
29
WIM
Muetsch Annmarie
12971367
2266
GER
30
WIM
Munkhzul Turmunkh
4901878
2332
MGL
31
Nestorovic Katarina
954632
2073
SRB
32
WCM
Nguyen Hong Anh
12406732
2023
VIE
33
WFM
Nilssen Ellen Fredericia
1441230
2137
DEN
34
CM
Nomindalai Tumurbaatar
4904095
2061
MGL
35
Nomozova Holida
14209080
1668
UZB
36
WGM
Obolentseva Alexandra
24153648
2282
RUS
37
Onur Cigdem
6346030
1913
TUR
38
Pandey Srishti
35093290
1963
IND
39
Priyanka K
5082986
2173
IND
40
WFM
Radeva Viktoria
2915405
2277
BUL
41
Rindhiya V
25040529
1817
IND
42
WFM
Sankova Stella
14944200
1926
SVK
43
WFM
Sanskriti Goyal
35009141
1980
IND
44
FM
Schulze Lara
12956830
2327
GER
45
WFM
Serikbay Assel
13706799
2208
KAZ
46
WFM
Shpanko Nadiia
14132400
2213
UKR
47
WIM
Shuvalova Polina
24171760
2412
RUS
48
Simkunaite Gabija
12808253
1926
LTU
49
WIM
Sliwicka Alicja
1150677
2307
POL
50
WFM
Sowa Wiktoria
21836701
2016
POL
51
Srimathi R
25065378
1914
IND
52
Swiech Joanna
1183486
2054
POL
53
Tadmor Maya
2816237
1546
ISR
54
Tamang Tejswani
12319929
0
NEP
55
WFM
Tanishka Kotia
25005600
2090
IND
56
WFM
Tarini Goyal
5082749
2128
IND
57
Tejasvi M
25012290
1732
IND
58
Toshali V
5072611
1868
IND
59
WFM
Urh Zala
14611481
2105
SLO
60
Usupbekova Zarina
13803140
1661
KGZ
61
WIM
Vantika Agrawal
25050389
2283
IND
62
Varshita Jain
25681907
1420
IND
63
Yan Tianqi
8615250
2236
CHN
64
Yuti Mayur Patel
35081217
1457
IND
65
Zeliantsova Kseniya
13512617
1994
BLR
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use