Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U18

Last update 12.10.2019 12:21:51, Creator/Last Upload: swapnil bansod

Pairings/Results

Round 3 on 2019/10/03 at 17:00 Hrs

Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
11
WIMShuvalova PolinaRUS24122 ½ - ½2 WIMCervantes Landeiro ThaliaUSA2176
14
27
WGMObolentseva AlexandraRUS22822 ½ - ½2 WFMNilssen Ellen FredericiaDEN2137
16
313
WFMSerikbay AsselKAZ22082 ½ - ½2 WFMRadeva ViktoriaBUL2277
8
49
WIMMuetsch AnnmarieGER22662 0 - 12 WFMKucharska HonorataPOL2114
18
517
WFMTarini GoyalIND21282 ½ - ½2 WFMShpanko NadiiaUKR2213
12
619
WFMUrh ZalaSLO21052 0 - 1 WIMMunkhzul TurmunkhMGL2332
2
73
FMSchulze LaraGER2327 ½ - ½ WFMMakhija AashnaIND2084
21
829
WIMGomez Barrera Javiera BelenCHI2033 0 - 1 WIMVantika AgrawalIND2283
6
911
WFMHarshini AIND2230 1 - 0 Kostava EleneGEO1833
47
1015
Priyanka KIND2173 ½ - ½ WFMHng Mei-En EmmanuelleSGP2002
34
114
WFMAfonasieva AnnaRUS23121 1 - 01 WCMJyothsna LIND1995
35
125
WIMSliwicka AlicjaPOL23071 1 - 01 WFMSankova StellaSVK1926
39
1336
Zeliantsova KseniyaBLR19941 0 - 11 Yan TianqiCHN2236
10
1438
Pandey SrishtiIND19631 ½ - ½1 WFMTanishka KotiaIND2090
20
1540
Simkunaite GabijaLTU19261 0 - 11 Aciu Malina-AndreeaROU2076
22
1641
Srimathi RIND19141 0 - 11 CMNomindalai TumurbaatarMGL2061
24
1725
WIMHamedi Nia VesalIRI20571 1 - 01 Heydarova AytajAZE1879
45
1842
Onur CigdemTUR19131 0 - 11 Swiech JoannaPOL2054
26
1927
WFMKhachatryan AnnaARM20441 1 - 01 Greibrokk MariaNOR1776
49
2046
Toshali VIND18681 0 - 11 WCMNguyen Hong AnhVIE2023
30
2131
Azali TannazIRI20221 1 - 01 WCMCho Hung-LingTPE1547
57
2248
Rindhiya VIND18171 0 - 11 WFMSowa WiktoriaPOL2016
32
2333
WFMLaurincova KristynaCZE20061 1 - 01 Tamang TejswaniNEP0
65
2423
Nestorovic KatarinaSRB2073½ 1 - 0½ Golub NikolinaCRO1899
43
2561
Varshita JainIND1420½ ½ - ½½ Andolfatto MariaITA2037
28
2660
Yuti Mayur PatelIND1457½ 0 - 1½ WFMSanskriti GoyalIND1980
37
2744
Kaur PalkinIND18890 1 - 0½ Nomozova HolidaUZB1668
55
2850
Tejasvi MIND17320 1 - 00 Tadmor MayaISR1546
58
2962
WCMAmal Fadel S M AlshamsiUAE13590 0 - 10 Garima GauravIND1695
51
3064
Campbell PennyNAM00 0 - 10 Golsta RamonaLAT1690
53
3154
Cao Yingying (Lucy)CAN16890 0 - 10 Herath Uthpala ShanikaSRI1504
59
3256
Usupbekova ZarinaKGZ16610 0 - 10 Krishna TaoriIND1263
63
3352
Kazi Zarin TasnimBAN16950 0 not paired