Kolá po šach.

2. kolo dňa 2019/10/20 o 9,00
š.1  A1 SK Medea MartinElo-5  B1 LSS L.Mikulas junioriElo5 : 3
1.1FM
Vyparina, Matej
2229LA-
Holly, Andrej
20111 - 0
1.2
Durnik, Stefan
2088-
Petras, Marian
2089LA0 - 1
1.3WFM
Milcova, Zuzana
2073-
Medvec, Miroslav
2050LA½ - ½
1.4
Zavarsky, Juraj
1977-
Taragelova, Martina
1988½ - ½
1.5
Polko, Juraj
2055-
Priechodsky, Radovan
2003½ - ½
1.6
Balint, Vladimir
1960-
Ivan, Juraj
1758½ - ½
1.7
Baleja, Marian
1945-
Subjakova, Kristina
16231 - 0
1.8
Hyll, Jan
1983-
Janik, Marek Tobias
14831 - 0
š.4  A4 TSC MSK Martin AElo-8  B4 SK Bziny BElo5 : 3
2.1
Simo, Marian
2005-
Singliar, Anton
2029LB½ - ½
2.2
Dlabik, Jozef
1965-
Murin, Pavol
1989LA½ - ½
2.3
Garban, Mario
2033-
Ambrozi, Peter
1955LA½ - ½
2.4
Volna, Lukas
1925-
Pecho, Juraj
18710 - 1
2.5
Franko, Ondrej
1952-
Homolka, Jakub
1737½ - ½
2.6
Marsina, Stefan
1829-
Baricak, Juraj
16831 - 0
2.7
Janik, Miroslav
1896-
Salva, Vladimir
16031 - 0
2.8
Ladnak, Marek
1882-
Lacko, Stanislav
14821 - 0
š.2  A2 MSK Tvrdosin AElo-9  C1 TZOB Bytca AElo3½:4½
3.1
Palider, Pavol
2022-
Obona, Jan
2148LA½ - ½
3.2
Molnar, Lubos
1959LA-
Hanuliak, Stanislav
2016½ - ½
3.3
Peter, Jan
1985LA-
Vrablik, Miroslav
1966½ - ½
3.4
Medvecky, Frantisek
1743-
Frolo, Miroslav
19390 - 1
3.5
Chmelar, Pavol
1820-
Mituch, Stefan
1879½ - ½
3.6
Bobek, Vaclav
1881-
Cedzo, Adam
1950LB½ - ½
3.7
Mordel, Alojz
1636-
Staricek, Jan
16960 - 1
3.8
Vasek, Lubomir
1742-
bez hráča
0+ - -
š.3  A3 MSK TrstenaElo-12  C4 TJ Slovan Rajecke Teplice BElo4 : 4
4.1
Meers, Hubert
2037LZ-
Dobes, Milan
1903LA1 - 0
4.2
Gasper, Peter
2058-
Bakalar, Jan
19001 - 0
4.3
Palenik, Jozef
1928-
Pitek, Lubomir
17561 - 0
4.4
Gembala, Dusan
1839-
Salata, Tibor
17670 - 1
4.5
Drahula, Jozef
1825-
Vyletel, Samuel
1840½ - ½
4.6
Pazitny, Michal
1732-
Kubala, Vladimir
1782½ - ½
4.7
Hucko, Michal
1710-
Sedliacek, Peter
17250 - 1
4.8
Zborek, Antoni
1543LZ-
Hric, Vladimir
16420 - 1
š.6  B2 SK DMS Zilina AElo-10  C2 Sachovy Klub TurieElo3 : 5
5.1
Adamko, Peter
2072LA-
Kopera, Michal
2148LA0 - 1
5.2
Matejov, Jaroslav
2021-
Staffen, Richard
19941 - 0
5.3
Galvanek, Ladislav
1939LA-
Veselovsky, Roman
1961LA0 - 1
5.4
Bucek, Eduard
1988-
Stauder, Matej
1946LB½ - ½
5.5
Milovnik, Juraj
1892-
Micak, Miroslav
1757½ - ½
5.6
Kekely, Lubos
1929-
Pavlus, Igor
1591½ - ½
5.7
Piroha, Miroslav
1837-
Remenec, Jan
16760 - 1
5.8
Gazo, Daniel
1770-
Badik, Andrej
1668½ - ½
š.7  B3 SK Liptovska StiavnicaElo-11  C3 TJ Slavia Cadca BElo3½:4½
6.1FM
Bednar, Jaromir
2209-
Zagrapan, Pavol
20480 - 1
6.2
Mikulec, Martin
1860-
Slivka, David
19100 - 1
6.3
Tkacik, Jan
1786-
Pellizzari, Sebastian
1709LZ0 - 1
6.4
Balala, Anton
1807-
Bulej, Matej
17731 - 0
6.5
Hemala, Jozef
1703LA-
Carnecky, Andrej
1692½ - ½
6.6
Majer, Miroslav
1673-
Postek, Daniel
16320 - 1
6.7
Zumrik, Lukas
1701LB-
bez hráča
0+ - -
6.8
Zumrik, Marek
1638LB-
bez hráča
0+ - -
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 22.01.2021 11:11
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž