3. liga C1 Sutazny rocnik 2019_20

Posledná aktualizácia 14.06.2020 17:37:00, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Kolá po šach.

11. kolo dňa 2020/06/14 o 9,00
š.5  B1 LSS L.Mikulas junioriElo-9  C1 TZOB Bytca AElo6 : 2
1.1
Petras, Marian
2089LA-
Bielik, Jakub
1954LB1 - 0
1.2
Brnusak, Tomas
2028LB-
Vrablik, Miroslav
19661 - 0
1.3
Brnusak, Andrej
1836-
Frolo, Miroslav
19390 - 1
1.4
Taragelova, Martina
1988-
Paur, Lubomir
1790LA1 - 0
1.5
Korenova, Simona
2003-
Cedzo, Adam
1950LB½ - ½
1.6
Janik, Marek Tobias
1483-
Sladek, Jan
16721 - 0
1.7
Taragel, Marian
1623-
Staricek, Jan
1696½ - ½
1.8
Gollner, Martin
1396-
Pajger, Simon
10001 - 0
š.8  B4 SK Bziny BElo-12  C4 TJ Slovan Rajecke Teplice BElo5 : 3
2.1
Hrnciar, Roman
2042LA-FM
Tomcik, Milan
1981LA1 - 0
2.2
Singliar, Anton
2029LB-
Bakalar, Jan
1900½ - ½
2.3
Murin, Pavol
1989LA-
Tomcikova, Dominika
1900½ - ½
2.4
Ambrozi, Peter
1955LA-
Durian, Jozef
1783½ - ½
2.5
Haluska, Peter
1896-
Pitek, Lubomir
1756½ - ½
2.6
Pecho, Juraj
1871-
Tomcikova, Zuzana
17851 - 0
2.7
Knaperek, Pavol
1863-
Sedliacek, Peter
17250 - 1
2.8
Homolka, Jakub
1737-
bez hráča
0+ - -
š.6  B2 SK DMS Zilina AElo-1  A1 SK Medea MartinElo5 : 3
3.1
Adamko, Peter
2072LA-FM
Vyparina, Matej
2229LA½ - ½
3.2
Marman, Vladimir
2079-
Durnik, Stefan
20880 - 1
3.3
Matejov, Jaroslav
2021-WFM
Milcova, Zuzana
2073½ - ½
3.4
Galvanek, Ladislav
1939LA-
Balint, Vladimir
1960½ - ½
3.5
Bucek, Eduard
1988-
Durnik, Matus
19551 - 0
3.6
Milovnik, Juraj
1892-
Hyll, Jan
1983½ - ½
3.7
Paluch, Jozef
1922-
Cernekova, Martina
1747LB1 - 0
3.8
Kekely, Lubos
1929-
Vinarcik, Milan
16331 - 0
š.7  B3 SK Liptovska StiavnicaElo-4  A4 TSC MSK Martin AElo3½:4½
4.1IM
Kantorik, Marian
2223LA-
Simo, Marian
2005½ - ½
4.2FM
Bednar, Jaromir
2209-
Dlabik, Jozef
19651 - 0
4.3
Mydliar, Jan
1854LA-
Garban, Mario
20330 - 1
4.4
Mikulec, Martin
1860-
Volna, Lukas
1925½ - ½
4.5
Tkacik, Jan
1786-
Franko, Ondrej
19520 - 1
4.6
Balala, Anton
1807-
Janik, Miroslav
1896½ - ½
4.7
Zumrik, Lukas
1701LB-
Dibala, Radovan
19011 - 0
4.8
Zumrik, Marek
1638LB-
Onderco, Peter
17650 - 1
š.10  C2 Sachovy Klub TurieElo-2  A2 MSK Tvrdosin AElo8 : 0
5.1
Kopera, Michal
2148LA-
bez hráča
0+ - -
5.2
Staffen, Richard
1994-
bez hráča
0+ - -
5.3
Veselovsky, Roman
1961LA-
bez hráča
0+ - -
5.4
Kovac, Ondrej
1853-
bez hráča
0+ - -
5.5
Micak, Miroslav
1757-
bez hráča
0+ - -
5.6
Pavlus, Igor
1591-
bez hráča
0+ - -
5.7
Fric, Miroslav
1736-
bez hráča
0+ - -
5.8
Homola, Miroslav
1496-
bez hráča
0+ - -
š.11  C3 TJ Slavia Cadca BElo-3  A3 MSK TrstenaElo6 : 2
6.1
Saga, Vladimir
2039LA-
Gasper, Peter
20581 - 0
6.2
Zagrapan, Pavol
2048-
Gembala, Dusan
18391 - 0
6.3
Slivka, David
1910-
Drahula, Jozef
1825½ - ½
6.4
Urbanik, Lukas
1890-
Pazitny, Michal
17321 - 0
6.5
Kupka, Jakub
1929-
Hucko, Michal
17101 - 0
6.6
Sulgan, Igor
1914-
Kukuc, Marian
15720 - 1
6.7
Bulej, Matej
1773-
Pazitny, Miroslav
15051 - 0
6.8
Carnecky, Andrej
1692-
Kocan, Patrik
1477½ - ½
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.02.2021 23:11
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž