Kolá po šach.

3. kolo dňa 2019/11/10 o 09:30
š.2  LŠŠ L.Mikuláš jun. BElo-12  LŠŠ ZákamennéElo3½:4½
1.1
Taragelova, Martina
1988-
Priechodsky, Radovan
2003½ - ½
1.2
Taragel, Marian
1623-
Sivcak, Matej
18570 - 1
1.3
Pogadl, Martin
1402-
Sustek, Adam
16260 - 1
1.4
Koren, Juraj
1497-
Jurky, Marian
14800 - 1
1.5
Gollner, Martin
1396-
Loviska, Lubos
14241 - 0
1.6
Goc, Matus
1191-
Kluska, Lukas
12831 - 0
1.7
Kovacik, Jergus
1089-
Kluska, David
11141 - 0
1.8
Papay, Aurel
1000-
Lucivnak, Anton
10000 - 1
š.3  ŠK PrintArt RužomberokElo-1  OŠK LiskováElo5½:2½
2.1
Hrnciar, Roman
2042-
Kucera, Juraj
1967½ - ½
2.2
Ambrozi, Peter
1955-
Tkacik, Jan
1786½ - ½
2.3
Peter, Jan
1985-
Mikusiak, Andrej
17331 - 0
2.4
Mydliar, Jan
1854-
Murin, Bohuslav
19071 - 0
2.5
Mrva, Marek
1892-
Mrva, Jozef
17141 - 0
2.6
Matusak, Tomas
1772-
Demko, Ladislav
16461 - 0
2.7
Berec, Imrich
1736-
Demko, Kristian
1639½ - ½
2.8
Kunzo, Slavomir
1508-
Kucka, Ondrej
17140 - 1
š.4  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok AElo-11  ŠK Bziny CElo3 : 5
3.1
Bucka, Pavel
1939-
Singliar, Anton
20290 - 1
3.2
Chomo, Boris
1854-
Haluska, Peter
18960 - 1
3.3
Mudron, Jan
1716-
Pecho, Juraj
18710 - 1
3.4
Staron, Ladislav
1697-
Homolka, Jakub
1737½ - ½
3.5
Slahucka, Vladimir
1679-
Baricak, Juraj
16831 - 0
3.6
Zeman, Jan
1728-
Salva, Vladimir
16030 - 1
3.7
Javor, Branislav
1631-
Lacko, Stanislav
14821 - 0
3.8
Brotka, Jan
1395-
Revaj, Miroslav
1423½ - ½
š.5  ŠK L.Ondrašová BElo-10  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok BElo5 : 3
4.1
Bartek, Ladislav
2021-
Bracok, Stefan
1810½ - ½
4.2
Vronka, Peter
1873-
Subjakova, Kristina
16231 - 0
4.3
Nahalka, Jan
1772-
Treger, Lubomir
1596½ - ½
4.4
Hajas, Ladislav
1813-
Slosiar, Slavomir
15650 - 1
4.5
Repcek, Michal
1797-
Ciglian, Michal
17010 - 1
4.6
Hemala, Jozef
1703-
Kossuth, Tomas
15921 - 0
4.7
Muhac, Lubomir
1724-
Kusy, Adam
12571 - 0
4.8
Repcek, Stanislav
1486-
Mracko, Miroslav
12351 - 0
š.6  TJ ŠO Lúčky kúpeleElo-9  KTK Liptovský MikulášElo5 : 3
5.1FM
Mikulas, Dusan
2004-
Ziaran, Viliam
18690 - 1
5.2
Mocary, Metod
1846-
Hafinak, Vladimir
1808½ - ½
5.3
Tvrdon, Peter
1769-AIM
Valasek, Valerian
1817½ - ½
5.4
Vrzgula, Frantisek
1808-
Hoferek, Svatopluk
1735½ - ½
5.5
Sagan, Miroslav
1731-
Staffen, Robert
16251 - 0
5.6
Nika, Ondrej
1644-
Rukavica, Rudolf
1726½ - ½
5.7
Maruskin, Jan
1597-
Chrapciak, Dusan 
16391 - 0
5.8
Milan, Lukas
1585-
Bella, Lubomir
16001 - 0
š.7  ŠK LubochňaElo-8  ŠK VažecElo3½:4½
6.1
Gasper, Jaroslav
1728-
Jelen st., Peter
20740 - 1
6.2
Liska, Jaroslav
1804-
Jelen ml., Peter
19040 - 1
6.3
Seget, Branislav
1841-
Profant ml., Jan
18690 - 1
6.4
Bartanus, Stanislav
1797-
Profant st., Jan
1637½ - ½
6.5
Gasper, Marek
1683-
Gano, Andrej
16230 - 1
6.6
Caban, Lubor
1733-
Komlos, Jan
16021 - 0
6.7
Gasper, Peter
1679-
Jurco, Jan
14841 - 0
6.8
Belko, Patrik
1649-
Goc, Viliam
14511 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 22.01.2021 11:11
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž