Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Chess Wiz Season-3 Junior Chess Championship 2019- Under 12 Girls

Last update 08.09.2019 12:36:20, Creator/Last Upload: derikschessschool

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Arushi Severin Helen D Silva25914081IND1124Carmel School
2Disha U A25915622IND1109JANA SUDHA SCHOOL,KARKALA
3Kunjal Vinayak Raskar25913492IND1027Sharada vidyalaya
4Aishani ShettyIND0
5Aishwarya M BIND0Mount Carmel Central School Marryhi
6Almira Shari FernandesIND0St Aloysius Gonzaga school
7Anvita BhatIND0Ladyhill Eng Hr Pry School
8Arella LoboIND0St.Aloysius Gonzaga
9Bhairavi Basavaraj BadigerIND0Canara CBSE
10BhavikaIND0
11BhavishaIND0Carmel School
12Claire Josith D'SouzaIND0Mount Carmel Central School
13DURGANVIIND0LITTLE ROCK INDIAN SCHOOL,BRAHMAVAR
14Diya ShettyIND0Ladyhill Eng Hr Pry School
15Enaya NisarIND0Early learning centre
16Ira JainIND0Manipal School, Mangalore
17IshitaIND0Sharada Vidyalaya
18Janaki Abhay KumarIND0
19Jeevana PrasadIND0Sharada Vidyalaya
20Kashvu jayanth KadriIND0St Theresa's School
21Lanjana M KIND0K V No2
22Lavita Seveeny TauroIND0Mount Carmel Central School
23Lincia Jocelyn D'SouzaIND0St.Theresa's School
24MYTHILI U.BIND0LITTLE ROCK INDIAN SCHOOL,BRAHMAVAR
25Manyatha KaranthIND0Sharada Vidyalaya
26Medha G BhatIND0SHARADA VIDYALAYA
27Monisha A SIND0Ladyhill Eng Med School
28N Ananya BhatIND0SLNP, Vidyalaya
29Nazah mariamIND0Manipal
30Nidhi R PIND0Sharada Vidyalaya
31Niza NajeebIND0Early learning centre
32Pavana PrasadIND0Sharada Vidyalaya
33Prarthana Rai U SIND0SUDANA RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL PUTTUR
34Preethika kIND0Sharada vidyalaya
35PrekshaIND0Bal Vikas Mani
36RIANNA BERNADINE D SOUZAIND0ST ALOYSIUS GONZAGA SCHOOL
37Ravuri Nagasai SanjanaIND0Lourdes Central School
38Rima Rao U BIND0Indrali English Medium Higher Prime
39Riyana Sonali PintoIND0BRMPC Bantwal
40SINCHANAIND0MADHAVA KRIPA SCHOOL,MANIPAL
41Sameeksha BhandaryIND0Ladyhill Eng Hr Pry School
42SamrudhiIND0Ladyhill Eng Hr Pry School
43Sanskriti SuvarnaIND0St.Theresa's School
44Sanvi B palanIND0
45Sara nameerIND0St.theresa
46Seona Depcia VeiyasIND0St.Theresa's School
47Sharanya ShettyIND0Ladyhill Eng Hr School
48Shibani vinodIND0
49Shreeka S Hegde25798723IND0Sharada Vidyalaya
50Tanvi BIND0Derik's Chess School
51Tanvi P KulalIND0St.Theresa's School
52Thanisha vinodIND0
53Vaishnavi V PaiIND0SVS
54Zara nameerIND0St.theresa
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 16.09.2020 15:56
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use