Kolá po šach.

4. kolo dňa 2019/11/17 o 09:00
š.9  Stropkov+Svidnik SKElo-1  Kezmarok MSK KdVElo3½:4½
1.1
Mrozowski, Patryk
2050-
Tropp, Frantisek
2023½ - ½
1.2
Presalovic, Marcel
2058-
Nemergut, Patrik
20380 - 1
1.3
Panko, Radoslav
2022-
Cisko, Matej
20380 - 1
1.4
Ihnat, Marek
2058-
Hennel, Karol
19931 - 0
1.5
Panko ml., Eduard
1958-
Belus, Benjamin
19260 - 1
1.6
Panko st., Eduard
2005-
Grich, Frantisek
18081 - 0
1.7
Lazo, Juraj
1967-
Vestur, Rastislav
1801½ - ½
1.8
Kotora, Matus
1725-
Miga, Lubos
1750½ - ½
š.12  Bardejov BSK BElo-4  Poprad SK TJ LS VDElo4½:3½
2.1WIM
Mrvova, Alena
2188-
Rybka, Simon
2055½ - ½
2.2WFM
Ferkova, Dominika
2128-
Kopnicky, Vladimir
2083½ - ½
2.3
Veselovsky, Jan
2101-
Krajnak, Juraj
20471 - 0
2.4
Zuscin, Martin
1995-
Kopcak, Stanislav
1923½ - ½
2.5
Lihosith, Peter
1903-
Krajnak, Jan
21040 - 1
2.6
Angelovic, Adrian
1824-
Janov, Marian
1894½ - ½
2.7
Kapec, Kristian
1807-
Drozdik, Ivan
1892½ - ½
2.8
Brodzak, Jan
1860-
Kopnicky, Frantisek
18661 - 0
š.2  Margecany OSKElo-6  Moldava n/B JT RealityElo5½:2½
3.1FM
Zambor, Norbert
2247-
Balazs, Attila
2018½ - ½
3.2
Pacholsky, Martin
2002-
Heinrich, Tomas
2040½ - ½
3.3
Foglar, Ivan
1959-
Ackerman, Ernest
20281 - 0
3.4
Starzec, Juraj
1945-
Csala, Jan
20991 - 0
3.5
Korytko, Peter
2073-
Ucekajova, Veronika
18811 - 0
3.6
Zrost, Rudolf
2010-
Jurov, Pavol
1950½ - ½
3.7
Fenda, Zdenek
1880-
Heinrich, Jan
19820 - 1
3.8
Elias, David
1799-
Ucekaj, Ladislav
17651 - 0
š.3  Gelnica SlovanElo-7  V.Kapusany SK EnergetikElo5½:2½
4.1
Turzak ml., Milan
1999-
Juhar, Roman
21900 - 1
4.2
Regec, Viliam
2129-
Vorovic, Arkadij
2137½ - ½
4.3
Blaha, Vladimir
2107-
Kendi, Stefan
19871 - 0
4.4
Turzak st., Milan
1910-
Paluch, Ladislav
19241 - 0
4.5
Petko, Peter
1817-
Tobias, Gyozo
1885½ - ½
4.6
Brutovsky, Frantisek
1699-
Butala, Stefan
18171 - 0
4.7
Kollar, Adrian
1679-
Papp, Ladislav
17721 - 0
4.8
Konecny, Peter
1639-
Remak, Dezider
1722½ - ½
š.10  Presov Slavia PUElo-5  Kosice TJ Slavia TU DElo2½:5½
5.1
Novotny, Adam
2176-
Tropp, Lukas
21231 - 0
5.2WFM
Sedlakova, Ivana
1984-
Harvan, Richard
2109½ - ½
5.3
Lapka, Peter
1934-
Varga, Lukas
1988½ - ½
5.4
Steiniger, Florian
1910-
Svana, Kamil
20040 - 1
5.5
Sabol, Jan
1878-
Zavadsky, Peter
1954½ - ½
5.6
Gdula, Jan
1702-WFM
Nadzamova, Viktoria
20340 - 1
5.7
Banas, Matus
1713-
Antal, Jakub
18920 - 1
5.8
Nandrazi, Artur
1683-
Stec, Juraj
19220 - 1
š.11  Presov PSK Tatran DasonElo-8  Kosice TJ Slavia UPJS CElo6 : 2
6.1
Haborak, Kristian
2057-
Tauber, Marek
2045½ - ½
6.2
Koval, Jakub
2099-
Hotak, Marian
2088½ - ½
6.3
Kovac, Michal
1841-
Milder, Ladislav
2035½ - ½
6.4
Mnich, Jozef
2009-
Tomondy, Miroslav
19341 - 0
6.5
Rahl, Vojtech
1915-
Zigo, Pavol
1796½ - ½
6.6
Belis, Rudolf
1920-
Andras, Anton
15791 - 0
6.7
Nandrazi, Dominik
1870-
Bidulska, Lenka
15491 - 0
6.8
Gajdos, Michal
1756-
Turis, Ondrej
14531 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 17.02.2021 13:11
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž