European Women Individual Rapid Chess Championship 2019 Dernière mise à jour 01.12.2019 20:55:40, Créateur/Dernière mise à jour: IA Dominique DERVIEUX
Appariements/Résultats3. Ronde le 2019/11/30 à 15:30
Éch. | N° | | Nom | Gr | Type | FED | Elo | Pts | Résultat | Pts | | Nom | Gr | Type | FED | Elo | N° |
1 | 21 | WGM | Worek Joanna | | | CZE | 2321 | 2 | 1 - 0 | 2 | GM | Kosteniuk Alexandra | | | RUS | 2538 | 2 |
2 | 3 | GM | Muzychuk Mariya | | | UKR | 2518 | 2 | ½ - ½ | 2 | IM | Gaponenko Inna | ACP | | UKR | 2328 | 20 |
3 | 5 | GM | Stefanova Antoaneta | ACP | | BUL | 2455 | 2 | 0 - 1 | 2 | GM | Zhukova Natalia | | | UKR | 2316 | 24 |
4 | 11 | IM | Bulmaga Irina | ACP | | ROU | 2383 | 2 | 1 - 0 | 2 | WGM | Berend Elvira | | S50 | LUX | 2308 | 25 |
5 | 27 | WGM | Rogule Laura | | | LAT | 2292 | 2 | 1 - 0 | 2 | IM | Paehtz Elisabeth | | | GER | 2381 | 12 |
6 | 13 | WGM | Girya Olga | ACP | | RUS | 2365 | 2 | 1 - 0 | 2 | IM | Buksa Nataliya | ACP | | UKR | 2275 | 28 |
7 | 29 | IM | Ovod Evgenija | | | RUS | 2262 | 2 | 0 - 1 | 2 | IM | Daulyte-Cornette Deimante | | | LTU | 2362 | 14 |
8 | 15 | GM | Socko Monika | | | POL | 2359 | 2 | 0 - 1 | 2 | WIM | Solozhenkina Elizaveta | | U16 | RUS | 2262 | 30 |
9 | 31 | WGM | Reizniece-Ozola Dana | | | LAT | 2258 | 2 | 0 - 1 | 2 | IM | Guichard Pauline | | | FRA | 2349 | 18 |
10 | 19 | IM | Mkrtchian Lilit | | | ARM | 2338 | 2 | ½ - ½ | 2 | WIM | Benmesbah Natacha | | | FRA | 2258 | 32 |
11 | 1 | GM | Muzychuk Anna | | | UKR | 2592 | 1½ | 1 - 0 | 2 | WIM | Muetsch Annmarie | | U18 | GER | 2141 | 46 |
12 | 35 | WIM | Bensdorp-De Labaca Marlies | PACA | | NED | 2228 | 1½ | ½ - ½ | 1½ | GM | Sebag Marie | | | FRA | 2452 | 6 |
13 | 7 | GM | Gunina Valentina | | | RUS | 2434 | 1½ | 1 - 0 | 1½ | WGM | Michna Marta | | | GER | 2296 | 26 |
14 | 10 | GM | Batsiashvili Nino | | | GEO | 2401 | 1½ | 1 - 0 | 1½ | WFM | Novkovic Julia | | | AUT | 2085 | 52 |
15 | 17 | IM | Kashlinskaya Alina | ACP | | RUS | 2350 | 1½ | 1 - 0 | 1½ | WGM | Dornbusch Tatiana | | | MNC | 2211 | 38 |
16 | 4 | GM | Chiburdanidze Maia | | S50 | GEO | 2475 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1½ | WGM | Unuk Laura | | U20 | SLO | 2168 | 44 |
17 | 65 | | Kurapova Olga | | | SUI | 1914 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | GM | Cramling Pia | | S50 | SWE | 2423 | 8 |
18 | 9 | IM | Bodnaruk Anastasia | ACP | | RUS | 2410 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | WFM | Azimova Karina | | | RUS | 1997 | 60 |
19 | 61 | IM | Salimova Nurgyul | | U16 | BUL | 1992 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | GM | Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan | ACP | S50 | SCO | 2320 | 22 |
20 | 23 | IM | Osmak Iulija | | | UKR | 2318 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | WFM | Limanovska Elizabete | | U20 | LAT | 1945 | 62 |
21 | 33 | IM | Savina Anastasia | | | RUS | 2255 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | | Nguyen Thao Nhi | PACA | U14 | FRA | 1945 | 64 |
22 | 34 | WGM | Babiy Olga | | | UKR | 2247 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | WFM | Johnsen Sylvia | | S50 | NOR | 1898 | 66 |
23 | 67 | WFM | Cramling Bellon Anna | | U18 | SWE | 1864 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | WGM | Leconte Maria | | | FRA | 2225 | 36 |
24 | 37 | WGM | Zakurdjaeva Irina | | | RUS | 2224 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | FM | Kazarian Anna-Maja | | U20 | NED | 1858 | 68 |
25 | 71 | | Shivacheva Donika | | U20 | BUL | 1836 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | GM | Gaprindashvili Nona | | S65 | GEO | 2196 | 40 |
26 | 41 | WIM | Terbe Julianna | | | HUN | 2186 | 1 | ½ - ½ | 1 | WIM | Dubois Martine | PACA | S50 | MNC | 1858 | 69 |
27 | 73 | WCM | Jose Polanco Kenia | PACA | | MNC | 1813 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | WIM | Zaksaite Salomeja | | | LTU | 2181 | 42 |
28 | 43 | FM | Paasikangas-Tella Johanna | | | FIN | 2169 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | | Tomasi Elise | | U16 | FRA | 1849 | 70 |
29 | 45 | WGM | Berzina Ilze | | | LAT | 2165 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | WCM | Berezovska Svetlana | | | MNC | 1819 | 72 |
30 | 47 | WIM | Semenova Elena | | | RUS | 2140 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | | Waardenburg Feline | | U20 | NED | 1778 | 74 |
31 | 75 | | Aubert Estee | | U16 | FRA | 1766 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | WIM | Zvereva Marija | PACA | | RUS | 2127 | 48 |
32 | 77 | | Olsson Linn | | | SWE | 1748 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | WIM | Janzelj Lara | | | SLO | 2124 | 49 |
33 | 79 | WFM | Toncheva Nadya | | U14 | BUL | 1737 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | WGM | Belenkaya Dina | | | RUS | 2112 | 50 |
34 | 51 | WIM | Johansson Viktoria | | | SWE | 2094 | 1 | ½ - ½ | 1 | | Cornileau Juliette | | U14 | FRA | 1762 | 76 |
35 | 91 | WCM | Svergina Sofya | | U10 | RUS | 1350 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | WFM | Andric Jelena | | | SWE | 2076 | 53 |
36 | 93 | | Wittenberg Serena | PACA | U16 | FRA | 1348 | 1 | ½ - ½ | 1 | WFM | Chigaeva Anastasia | | | RUS | 2068 | 54 |
37 | 55 | WIM | Petrova Irina | | | UKR | 2047 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | | Jaskuniene Dalia | | | LTU | 1421 | 87 |
38 | 107 | | Thoreux-Josso Adele | PACA | U10 | MNC | 0 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | WIM | Nicoara Malina | | S50 | FRA | 2037 | 56 |
39 | 59 | FM | Antova Gabriela | | U18 | BUL | 2001 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | | Nevskaya Ekaterina | | | FRA | 1349 | 92 |
40 | 57 | WFM | Gitu Paula-Alexandra | | U20 | MDA | 2033 | ½ | 1 - 0 | 1 | | Berezovsky Fiorina | | U12 | MNC | 1403 | 88 |
41 | 89 | | Micheli Elora | | U12 | FRA | 1396 | ½ | 0 - 1 | 0 | WFM | Skuhala Barbara | | | SLO | 2021 | 58 |
42 | 63 | | Ayzenberg Alena | | | NOR | 1945 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Fourriques Elise | PACA | U14 | FRA | 1292 | 96 |
43 | 78 | | Perrusset Barbara | | | FRA | 1745 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Svensson Paula | | S50 | SWE | 1236 | 97 |
44 | 80 | WIM | Lebel-Arias Julia | PACA | S65 | MNC | 1718 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Schebacher Leane | | U10 | FRA | 1170 | 98 |
45 | 81 | | Waardenburg Marlinde | | U18 | NED | 1709 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Radon Vida | | S65 | SWE | 1157 | 99 |
46 | 101 | | Dinoni Attali Myriam | | U10 | MNC | 1060 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Lindberg Cajsa | | S50 | SWE | 1642 | 82 |
47 | 102 | | Barrast Catherine | | U12 | FRA | 1009 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | AIM | Feldman Laora | | | ISR | 1636 | 84 |
48 | 85 | | Yagutian Mariya | | U14 | RUS | 1610 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Heem Alice | | U08 | FRA | 1100 | 100 |
49 | 103 | | Macia Urisari Anne Marie | PACA | S50 | FRA | 0 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | | Schebacher Solene | | U12 | FRA | 1525 | 86 |
50 | 105 | | Pinarbasi Emilie | PACA | U12 | FRA | 0 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | | Jaskunaite Auguste | | U18 | LTU | 1386 | 90 |
51 | 106 | | Ribreau Anna | PACA | U08 | FRA | 0 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | | Thoreux-Josso Ambre | PACA | U10 | MNC | 1316 | 94 |
52 | 95 | | Hyjazi Fleur | PACA | U16 | FRA | 1309 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Mazmanyan Lidia | PACA | U12 | FRA | 0 | 104 |
53 | 16 | IM | Repkova Eva | | | SVK | 2358 | 0 | 0 | | | non apparié | | | | | |
54 | 39 | WIM | Garifullina Leya | | U16 | RUS | 2207 | 0 | 0 | | | non apparié | | | | | |
55 | 83 | | Rubsamen Anais | PACA | U16 | MNC | 1640 | 0 | 0 | | | non apparié | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|