Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 09:26:18
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
European Women Individual Rapid Chess Championship 2019
Last update 01.12.2019 20:55:40, Creator/Last Upload: IA Dominique DERVIEUX
Alphabetical list all groups
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
FED
Name
1
WFM
Andric Jelena
919853
2076
SWE
Blitz
2
WFM
Andric Jelena
919853
2076
SWE
Rapid
3
FM
Antova Gabriela
2915235
1965
BUL
Blitz
4
FM
Antova Gabriela
2915235
2001
BUL
Rapid
5
GM
Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan
13600168
2218
SCO
Blitz
6
GM
Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan
13600168
2320
SCO
Rapid
7
Aubert Estee
26053438
1919
FRA
Blitz
8
Aubert Estee
26053438
1766
FRA
Rapid
9
Ayzenberg Alena
1518798
1945
NOR
Rapid
10
WFM
Azimova Karina
4108310
1997
RUS
Rapid
11
WFM
Azimova Karina
4108310
1995
RUS
Blitz
12
WGM
Babiy Olga
14117258
2302
UKR
Blitz
13
WGM
Babiy Olga
14117258
2247
UKR
Rapid
14
Barrast Catherine
45169705
1009
FRA
Rapid
15
GM
Batsiashvili Nino
13602993
2401
GEO
Rapid
16
WGM
Belenkaya Dina
24142654
2112
RUS
Rapid
17
WGM
Belenkaya Dina
24142654
2203
RUS
Blitz
18
WIM
Benmesbah Natacha
642002
2270
FRA
Blitz
19
WIM
Benmesbah Natacha
642002
2258
FRA
Rapid
20
WIM
Bensdorp-De Labaca Marlies
1009311
2228
NED
Rapid
21
WIM
Bensdorp-De Labaca Marlies
1009311
2220
NED
Blitz
22
WGM
Berend Elvira
4000510
2278
LUX
Blitz
23
WGM
Berend Elvira
4000510
2308
LUX
Rapid
24
WCM
Berezovska Svetlana
5400740
1711
MNC
Blitz
25
WCM
Berezovska Svetlana
5400740
1819
MNC
Rapid
26
Berezovsky Fiorina
5400651
1403
MNC
Rapid
27
Berezovsky Fiorina
5400651
1238
MNC
Blitz
28
WGM
Berzina Ilze
11601345
2165
LAT
Rapid
29
WGM
Berzina Ilze
11601345
2161
LAT
Blitz
30
IM
Bodnaruk Anastasia
4181751
2375
RUS
Blitz
31
IM
Bodnaruk Anastasia
4181751
2410
RUS
Rapid
32
IM
Buksa Nataliya
14123622
2275
UKR
Rapid
33
IM
Buksa Nataliya
14123622
2356
UKR
Blitz
34
IM
Bulmaga Irina
13903063
2308
ROU
Blitz
35
IM
Bulmaga Irina
13903063
2383
ROU
Rapid
36
GM
Chiburdanidze Maia
13600036
2475
GEO
Rapid
37
GM
Chiburdanidze Maia
13600036
2497
GEO
Blitz
38
WFM
Chigaeva Anastasia
24131008
1946
RUS
Blitz
39
WFM
Chigaeva Anastasia
24131008
2068
RUS
Rapid
40
Cornileau Juliette
36083372
1762
FRA
Rapid
41
GM
Cramling Pia
1700030
2423
SWE
Rapid
42
WFM
Cramling Bellon Anna
32009232
1864
SWE
Rapid
43
IM
Daulyte-Cornette Deimante
12802859
2362
LTU
Rapid
44
IM
Daulyte-Cornette Deimante
12802859
2279
LTU
Blitz
45
Dinoni Attali Myriam
5400996
1244
MNC
Blitz
46
Dinoni Attali Myriam
5400996
1060
MNC
Rapid
47
WGM
Doluhanova Evgeniya
14112035
2222
UKR
Blitz
48
WGM
Dornbusch Tatiana
14107449
2241
MNC
Blitz
49
WGM
Dornbusch Tatiana
14107449
2211
MNC
Rapid
50
WIM
Dubois Martine
601926
1858
MNC
Rapid
51
GM
Dzagnidze Nana
13601903
2432
GEO
Blitz
52
AIM
Feldman Laora
2809303
1636
ISR
Rapid
53
Fourriques Elise
36022101
1292
FRA
Rapid
54
IM
Gaponenko Inna
14101181
2415
UKR
Blitz
55
IM
Gaponenko Inna
14101181
2328
UKR
Rapid
56
GM
Gaprindashvili Nona
13600125
2196
GEO
Rapid
57
GM
Gaprindashvili Nona
13600125
2136
GEO
Blitz
58
WIM
Garifullina Leya
34127035
2207
RUS
Rapid
59
WGM
Girya Olga
4195752
2365
RUS
Rapid
60
WGM
Girya Olga
4195752
2337
RUS
Blitz
61
WFM
Gitu Paula-Alexandra
13904620
1968
MDA
Blitz
62
WFM
Gitu Paula-Alexandra
13904620
2033
MDA
Rapid
63
Goryachkina Svetlana
45182612
0
FRA
Blitz
64
IM
Guichard Pauline
639370
2349
FRA
Rapid
65
IM
Guichard Pauline
639370
2335
FRA
Blitz
66
GM
Gunina Valentina
4167570
2366
RUS
Blitz
67
GM
Gunina Valentina
4167570
2434
RUS
Rapid
68
Heem Alice
551017474
0
FRA
Blitz
69
Heem Alice
551017474
1100
FRA
Rapid
70
Hyjazi Fleur
26094339
1309
FRA
Rapid
71
WIM
Janzelj Lara
14608391
2124
SLO
Rapid
72
WIM
Janzelj Lara
14608391
2125
SLO
Blitz
73
Jaskunaite Auguste
12809357
1274
LTU
Blitz
74
Jaskunaite Areta
12809250
1567
LTU
Blitz
75
Jaskunaite Auguste
12809357
1386
LTU
Rapid
76
Jaskuniene Dalia
12810118
1421
LTU
Rapid
77
Jaskuniene Dalia
12810118
1340
LTU
Blitz
78
WIM
Johansson Viktoria
1701940
2094
SWE
Rapid
79
WIM
Johansson Viktoria
1701940
2041
SWE
Blitz
80
WFM
Johnsen Sylvia
1500988
1950
NOR
Blitz
81
WFM
Johnsen Sylvia
1500988
1898
NOR
Rapid
82
WCM
Jose Polanco Kenia
6401074
1813
MNC
Rapid
83
WCM
Jose Polanco Kenia
6401074
1829
MNC
Blitz
84
IM
Kashlinskaya Alina
4198026
2282
RUS
Blitz
85
IM
Kashlinskaya Alina
4198026
2350
RUS
Rapid
86
FM
Kazarian Anna-Maja
1033689
2020
NED
Blitz
87
FM
Kazarian Anna-Maja
1033689
1858
NED
Rapid
88
GM
Kosteniuk Alexandra
4128125
2521
RUS
Blitz
89
GM
Kosteniuk Alexandra
4128125
2538
RUS
Rapid
90
Kurapova Olga
1332562
1826
SUI
Blitz
91
Kurapova Olga
1332562
1914
SUI
Rapid
92
WIM
Lebel-Arias Julia
602019
1718
MNC
Rapid
93
WGM
Leconte Maria
618446
2182
FRA
Blitz
94
WGM
Leconte Maria
618446
2225
FRA
Rapid
95
WFM
Limanovska Elizabete
11603542
1904
LAT
Blitz
96
WFM
Limanovska Elizabete
11603542
1945
LAT
Rapid
97
Lindberg Cajsa
1710877
1642
SWE
Rapid
98
Lindberg Cajsa
1710877
1680
SWE
Blitz
99
Macia Urisari Anne Marie
45184321
0
FRA
Rapid
100
Mazmanyan Lidia
651024829
0
FRA
Rapid
101
Micheli Elora
45150753
1396
FRA
Rapid
102
Micheli Elora
45150753
1429
FRA
Blitz
103
WGM
Michna Marta
1106686
2296
GER
Rapid
104
WGM
Michna Marta
1106686
2390
GER
Blitz
105
IM
Mkrtchian Lilit
13300601
2268
ARM
Blitz
106
IM
Mkrtchian Lilit
13300601
2338
ARM
Rapid
107
WIM
Muetsch Annmarie
12971367
2141
GER
Rapid
108
WIM
Muetsch Annmarie
12971367
2202
GER
Blitz
109
GM
Muzychuk Anna
14111330
2504
UKR
Blitz
110
GM
Muzychuk Mariya
14114550
2344
UKR
Blitz
111
GM
Muzychuk Mariya
14114550
2518
UKR
Rapid
112
GM
Muzychuk Anna
14111330
2592
UKR
Rapid
113
Nevskaya Ekaterina
551033402
1513
FRA
Blitz
114
Nevskaya Ekaterina
551033402
1349
FRA
Rapid
115
Nguyen Thao Nhi
36000310
1945
FRA
Rapid
116
WIM
Nicoara Malina
604631
2037
FRA
Rapid
117
WIM
Nicoara Malina
604631
2084
FRA
Blitz
118
WFM
Novkovic Julia
12000086
2108
AUT
Blitz
119
WFM
Novkovic Julia
12000086
2085
AUT
Rapid
120
Olsson Linn
1722514
1645
SWE
Blitz
121
Olsson Linn
1722514
1748
SWE
Rapid
122
Orton Marisa
651031736
0
FRA
Blitz
123
IM
Osmak Iulija
14101602
2318
UKR
Rapid
124
IM
Osmak Iulija
14101602
2242
UKR
Blitz
125
IM
Ovod Evgenija
4131827
2163
RUS
Blitz
126
IM
Ovod Evgenija
4131827
2262
RUS
Rapid
127
FM
Paasikangas-Tella Johanna
500879
2169
FIN
Rapid
128
FM
Paasikangas-Tella Johanna
500879
2189
FIN
Blitz
129
IM
Paehtz Elisabeth
4641833
2380
GER
Blitz
130
IM
Paehtz Elisabeth
4641833
2381
GER
Rapid
131
Perrusset Barbara
653748
1745
FRA
Rapid
132
WIM
Petrova Irina
14124122
2047
UKR
Rapid
133
WIM
Petrova Irina
14124122
2102
UKR
Blitz
134
Pinarbasi Emilie
651013363
0
FRA
Rapid
135
Radon Vida
1709780
1157
SWE
Rapid
136
Radon Vida
1709780
1503
SWE
Blitz
137
WGM
Reizniece-Ozola Dana
11601124
2258
LAT
Rapid
138
WGM
Reizniece-Ozola Dana
11601124
2287
LAT
Blitz
139
IM
Repkova Eva
14900440
2358
SVK
Rapid
140
Ribreau Anna
551072718
0
FRA
Rapid
141
WGM
Rogule Laura
11601876
2292
LAT
Rapid
142
WGM
Rogule Laura
11601876
2237
LAT
Blitz
143
Rubsamen Anais
26091305
1640
MNC
Rapid
144
IM
Salimova Nurgyul
2915138
1992
BUL
Rapid
145
IM
Salimova Nurgyul
2915138
1892
BUL
Blitz
146
IM
Savina Anastasia
4196872
2177
RUS
Blitz
147
IM
Savina Anastasia
4196872
2255
RUS
Rapid
148
Schebacher Solene
36090670
1525
FRA
Rapid
149
Schebacher Leane
45150176
1170
FRA
Rapid
150
GM
Sebag Marie
617822
2452
FRA
Rapid
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use