Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Women Individual Blitz Chess Championship 2019

Last update 29.11.2019 19:06:46, Creator/Last Upload: ia dominique dervieux

Player overview for FRA

FRA
SNoNameRtgFED12345678910111213Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
4GMSebag Marie2467FRA111½101½111½09,542014,80Blitz
15IMGuichard Pauline2335FRA0111101½0½0107,03120-32,80Blitz
23WIMBenmesbah Natacha2270FRA11½½0001111108,020201,40Blitz
39WGMLeconte Maria2182FRA100001½0111016,54820-74,00Blitz
49WIMNicoara Malina2084FRA01010011010106,05420-36,80Blitz
60Aubert Estee1919FRA01001010001105,07320-45,20Blitz
62Tomasi Elise1897FRA010010½01½1016,0592010,60Blitz
75Nevskaya Ekaterina1513FRA00100010110015,07740-4,80Blitz
77Micheli Elora1429FRA01½00001011015,5682030,40Blitz
85Goryachkina Svetlana0FRA00000000100001,08600,00Blitz
86Heem Alice0FRA00000000000000,08700,00Blitz
87Orton Marisa0FRA00000000000000,08800,00Blitz

Results of the last round for FRA

Rd.Bo.No.NameTypGrFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameTypGrFEDRtgNo.
1324GMSebag MarieFRA2467 0 - 1 GMZhukova NataliaUKR223928
13524IMMkrtchian LilitARM22688 1 - 08 WIMBenmesbah NatachaFRA227023
131215IMGuichard PaulineFRA23357 0 - 17 WGMReizniece-Ozola DanaLAT228718
132337WIMMuetsch AnnmarieU18GER22026 1 - 06 WIMNicoara MalinaS50FRA208449
132739WGMLeconte MariaFRA2182 1 - 0 WFMGitu Paula-AlexandraU20MDA196855
133168WFMToncheva NadyaU14BUL17775 1 - 05 Aubert EsteeU16FRA191960
133270Waardenburg MarlindeU18NED17095 0 - 15 Tomasi EliseU16FRA189762
133877Micheli EloraU12FRA1429 1 - 03 Svensson PaulaS50SWE100784
133985Goryachkina SvetlanaPACAFRA01 0 - 1 WCMSvergina SofyaU10RUS134978
134181Dinoni Attali MyriamU10PACAMNC12443 0 - 14 Nevskaya EkaterinaPACAFRA151375
134486Heem AliceU08FRA00 0 not paired
134587Orton MarisaU20FRA00 0 not paired

Player details for FRA

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.wew-weKrtg+/-
GM Sebag Marie 2467 FRA Rp:2502 Pts. 9,5
148WIMPetrova Irina2102UKR6,5s 10,900,10202,00
227WGMDornbusch Tatiana2241MNC6,5w 10,790,21204,20
317WGMBabiy Olga2302UKR8,0s 10,720,28205,60
47IMGaponenko Inna2415UKR7,5w ½0,57-0,0720-1,40
511GMGunina Valentina2366RUS9,5s 10,640,36207,20
65GMStefanova Antoaneta2452BUL9,5w 00,52-0,5220-10,40
713GMMuzychuk Mariya2344UKR8,0s 10,670,33206,60
81GMKosteniuk Alexandra2521RUS10,0w ½0,420,08201,60
919GMSocko Monika2286POL7,0s 10,740,26205,20
1040IMSavina Anastasia2177RUS8,0w 10,840,16203,20
1116IMBulmaga Irina2308ROU9,0s 10,710,29205,80
122GMMuzychuk Anna2504UKR9,0w ½0,450,05201,00
1328GMZhukova Natalia2239UKR9,5w 00,79-0,7920-15,80
IM Guichard Pauline 2335 FRA Rp:2217 Pts. 7,0
159WFMChigaeva Anastasia1946RUS6,5w 00,91-0,9120-18,20
267Waardenburg Feline1778NED5,5s 10,920,08201,60
347WFMNovkovic Julia2108AUT6,0w 10,790,21204,20
436WGMBelenkaya Dina2203RUS7,0s 10,680,32206,40
521IMDaulyte-Cornette Deimante2279LTU7,5w 10,580,42208,40
62GMMuzychuk Anna2504UKR9,0s 00,28-0,2820-5,60
734GMArakhamia-Grant Ketevan2218SCO6,0w 10,660,34206,80
819GMSocko Monika2286POL7,0w ½0,57-0,0720-1,40
940IMSavina Anastasia2177RUS8,0s 00,71-0,7120-14,20
1022WGMBerend Elvira2278LUX7,5s ½0,58-0,0820-1,60
1128GMZhukova Natalia2239UKR9,5w 00,63-0,6320-12,60
1243GMGaprindashvili Nona2136GEO7,0s 10,760,24204,80
1318WGMReizniece-Ozola Dana2287LAT8,0w 00,57-0,5720-11,40
WIM Benmesbah Natacha 2270 FRA Rp:2245 Pts. 8,0
167Waardenburg Feline1778NED5,5w 10,920,08201,60
244WIMZvereva Marija2133RUS7,0s 10,680,32206,40
314WGMGirya Olga2337RUS7,5w ½0,410,09201,80
48WGMMichna Marta2390GER8,5s ½0,340,16203,20
512IMBuksa Nataliya2356UKR7,5w 00,38-0,3820-7,60
640IMSavina Anastasia2177RUS8,0s 00,63-0,6320-12,60
728GMZhukova Natalia2239UKR9,5w 00,54-0,5420-10,80
865WCMJose Polanco Kenia1829MNC6,0s 10,920,08201,60
949WIMNicoara Malina2084FRA6,0w 10,740,26205,20
1063IMSalimova Nurgyul1892BUL6,5s 10,910,09201,80
1142WGMBerzina Ilze2161LAT7,0s 10,650,35207,00
127IMGaponenko Inna2415UKR7,5w 10,310,692013,80
1324IMMkrtchian Lilit2268ARM9,0s 00,50-0,5020-10,00
WGM Leconte Maria 2182 FRA Rp:1807 Pts. 6,5
183Thoreux-Josso Ambre1127MNC3,0w 10,920,08201,60
218WGMReizniece-Ozola Dana2287LAT8,0s 00,36-0,3620-7,20
363IMSalimova Nurgyul1892BUL6,5w 00,84-0,8420-16,80
461WFMLimanovska Elizabete1904LAT5,5s 00,83-0,8320-16,60
557WIMZaksaite Salomeja1960LTU5,5w 00,78-0,7820-15,60
675Nevskaya Ekaterina1513FRA5,0s 10,920,08201,60
762Tomasi Elise1897FRA6,0w ½0,84-0,3420-6,80
854WFMAzimova Karina1995RUS6,0s 00,74-0,7420-14,80
977Micheli Elora1429FRA5,5w 10,920,08201,60
1074Yagutian Mariya1524RUS5,0s 10,920,08201,60
1168WFMToncheva Nadya1777BUL6,0w 10,920,08201,60
1230WGMUnuk Laura2223SLO6,5s 00,44-0,4420-8,80
1355WFMGitu Paula-Alexandra1968MDA5,5w 10,770,23204,60
WIM Nicoara Malina 2084 FRA Rp:1905 Pts. 6,0
15GMStefanova Antoaneta2452BUL9,5s 00,10-0,1020-2,00
275Nevskaya Ekaterina1513FRA5,0w 10,920,08201,60
327WGMDornbusch Tatiana2241MNC6,5s 00,29-0,2920-5,80
472Olsson Linn1645SWE5,0w 10,920,08201,60
535WIMSolozhenkina Elizaveta2214RUS7,0s 00,32-0,3220-6,40
670Waardenburg Marlinde1709NED5,0w 00,91-0,9120-18,20
776Radon Vida1503SWE4,0s 10,920,08201,60
874Yagutian Mariya1524RUS5,0w 10,920,08201,60
923WIMBenmesbah Natacha2270FRA8,0s 00,26-0,2620-5,20
1064Shivacheva Donika1851BUL6,0w 10,790,21204,20
1125WGMWorek Joanna2246CZE7,0s 00,29-0,2920-5,80
1268WFMToncheva Nadya1777BUL6,0w 10,860,14202,80
1337WIMMuetsch Annmarie2202GER7,0s 00,34-0,3420-6,80
Aubert Estee 1919 FRA Rp:1669 Pts. 5,0
116IMBulmaga Irina2308ROU9,0w 00,09-0,0920-1,80
279Jaskuniene Dalia1340LTU3,5s 10,920,08201,60
338FMPaasikangas-Tella Johanna2189FIN7,0w 00,17-0,1720-3,40
480Jaskunaite Auguste1274LTU5,0s 00,92-0,9220-18,40
574Yagutian Mariya1524RUS5,0w 10,920,08201,60
642WGMBerzina Ilze2161LAT7,0s 00,20-0,2020-4,00
781Dinoni Attali Myriam1244MNC3,0w 10,920,08201,60
831WGMDoluhanova Evgeniya2222UKR7,5s 00,14-0,1420-2,80
943GMGaprindashvili Nona2136GEO7,0w 00,22-0,2220-4,40
1044WIMZvereva Marija2133RUS7,0s 00,23-0,2320-4,60
1184Svensson Paula1007SWE3,0w 10,920,08201,60
1275Nevskaya Ekaterina1513FRA5,0s 10,920,08201,60
1368WFMToncheva Nadya1777BUL6,0s 00,69-0,6920-13,80
Tomasi Elise 1897 FRA Rp:1889 Pts. 6,0
118WGMReizniece-Ozola Dana2287LAT8,0w 00,09-0,0920-1,80
281Dinoni Attali Myriam1244MNC3,0s 10,920,08201,60
340IMSavina Anastasia2177RUS8,0w 00,16-0,1620-3,20
434GMArakhamia-Grant Ketevan2218SCO6,0s 00,13-0,1320-2,60
575Nevskaya Ekaterina1513FRA5,0w 10,910,09201,80
638FMPaasikangas-Tella Johanna2189FIN7,0s 00,15-0,1520-3,00
739WGMLeconte Maria2182FRA6,5s ½0,160,34206,80
846WIMSemenova Elena2114RUS6,0w 00,22-0,2220-4,40
980Jaskunaite Auguste1274LTU5,0s 10,920,08201,60
1058WFMJohnsen Sylvia1950NOR6,0w ½0,430,07201,40
1150WFMAndric Jelena2076SWE5,0s 10,270,732014,60
1254WFMAzimova Karina1995RUS6,0w 00,37-0,3720-7,40
1370Waardenburg Marlinde1709NED5,0s 10,740,26205,20
Nevskaya Ekaterina 1513 FRA Rp:1576 Pts. 5,0
131WGMDoluhanova Evgeniya2222UKR7,5- 0K
249WIMNicoara Malina2084FRA6,0s 00,08-0,0840-3,20
385Goryachkina Svetlana0FRA1,0w 1
458WFMJohnsen Sylvia1950NOR6,0w 00,08-0,0840-3,20
562Tomasi Elise1897FRA6,0s 00,09-0,0940-3,60
639WGMLeconte Maria2182FRA6,5w 00,08-0,0840-3,20
784Svensson Paula1007SWE3,0s 10,920,08403,20
852WIMJohansson Viktoria2041SWE5,5w 00,08-0,0840-3,20
988Thoreux-Josso Adele0MNC1,0s 1
1080Jaskunaite Auguste1274LTU5,0w 10,800,20408,00
1154WFMAzimova Karina1995RUS6,0s 00,08-0,0840-3,20
1260Aubert Estee1919FRA5,0w 00,08-0,0840-3,20
1381Dinoni Attali Myriam1244MNC3,0s 10,830,17406,80
Micheli Elora 1429 FRA Rp:1707 Pts. 5,5
133WFMSkuhala Barbara2219SLO6,0s 00,08-0,0820-1,60
258WFMJohnsen Sylvia1950NOR6,0w 10,080,922018,40
350WFMAndric Jelena2076SWE5,0s ½0,080,42208,40
413GMMuzychuk Mariya2344UKR8,0w 00,08-0,0820-1,60
554WFMAzimova Karina1995RUS6,0s 00,08-0,0820-1,60
678WCMSvergina Sofya1349RUS5,5w 00,61-0,6120-12,20
766Kurapova Olga1826SUI5,5s 00,08-0,0820-1,60
888Thoreux-Josso Adele0MNC1,0w 1
939WGMLeconte Maria2182FRA6,5s 00,08-0,0820-1,60
1079Jaskuniene Dalia1340LTU3,5w 10,620,38207,60
1171Lindberg Cajsa1680SWE4,5w 10,190,812016,20
1257WIMZaksaite Salomeja1960LTU5,5s 00,08-0,0820-1,60
1384Svensson Paula1007SWE3,0w 10,920,08201,60
Goryachkina Svetlana 0 FRA Rp:1065 Pts. 1,0
141IMOvod Evgenija2163RUS6,5s 0
266Kurapova Olga1826SUI5,5w 0
375Nevskaya Ekaterina1513FRA5,0s 0
479Jaskuniene Dalia1340LTU3,5s 0
567Waardenburg Feline1778NED5,5w 0
676Radon Vida1503SWE4,0w 0
788Thoreux-Josso Adele0MNC1,0s 0
884Svensson Paula1007SWE3,0w 0
983Thoreux-Josso Ambre1127MNC3,0s 1
1081Dinoni Attali Myriam1244MNC3,0s 0
1174Yagutian Mariya1524RUS5,0w 0
1271Lindberg Cajsa1680SWE4,5s 0
1378WCMSvergina Sofya1349RUS5,5w 0
Heem Alice 0 FRA Pts. 0,0
142WGMBerzina Ilze2161LAT7,0- 0K
2-not paired- --- 0
3-not paired- --- 0
4-not paired- --- 0
5-not paired- --- 0
6-not paired- --- 0
7-not paired- --- 0
8-not paired- --- 0
9-not paired- --- 0
10-not paired- --- 0
11-not paired- --- 0
12-not paired- --- 0
13-not paired- --- 0
Orton Marisa 0 FRA Pts. 0,0
143GMGaprindashvili Nona2136GEO7,0- 0K
2-not paired- --- 0
3-not paired- --- 0
4-not paired- --- 0
5-not paired- --- 0
6-not paired- --- 0
7-not paired- --- 0

Show complete list