Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

TWICKENHAM Qualifier for the London Junior Chess Championship Under 10

Posledná aktualizácia 07.12.2019 18:24:15, Creator/Last Upload: paul_mck

Štartová listina

č.MenoIDElopohlavieKlub
1BABER Sanjit30564295Weybridge
2NESTEROV Alexander30739495Richmond Juniors
3AMOAKO Selikem Pj31281793Oxfordshire Juniors
4MCBRINN Aengus31181887Richmond Juniors
5NIKOLOV Alexander31716470Desert Penguins
6BLICHARZ Maks32588564Richmond Juniors
7RAGUZIN Robert31660063Richmond Juniors
8WILKINSON-THORPE Elias31937763Desert Penguins
9GAUDIN Raphael31937461Desert Penguins
10AGAZADE Murad32573360Richmond Juniors
11BESSONOV Platon31597260Richmond Juniors
12CROSSAN Bertie31555560Latymer Prep School
13AVEZBAKIEV Tom31417158Maidenhead Junior
14LESTER Nathan32237356Latymer Prep School
15YANG Gui Xian31640856Richmond Juniors
16GANOTRA Vibha31236155wLady Eleanor Holles
17SHI Alexander31759654Richmond Juniors
18KRISHNAN BANGS Aruno32571151Chess Rising Stars London Academy
19BARON Tristan31556549Oratory RC Primary
20BRUHN Jonas31857649Westminster Under School
21MAYOURAN Chinmyee32290349wLady Eleanor Holles
22SURIARACHCHI Kanishka31480247Maidenhead Junior
23LI Sophia32093942wRichmond Juniors
24SOLOPOVAS Andrew31929441London Sw *
25BHARAT KUMAR Balahari32573533Desert Penguins
26KULIKOV Yegor32117833Richmond Juniors
27DING Yicheng31939828Kent Junior Congresses
28KOSSORAS Leon32229724Desert Penguins (London)
29SANCHEZ Lucas32242524Desert Penguins (London)
30SINGH Ayan32572723Mall School
31ZHAO George32291223Barnet Knights
32PANKHANIA Arjun32419112Montpelier School
33SONG Meilin3178658wRIchmond Juniors
34AKOBIROV Ismoil Firuzovich00Uzbekistan
35BARVA Mohammed Ilham00Homefield Prep School
36CAMACHO Kenzo00Montpelier Primary School
37CIAIS Dimitri Prakash3278960Richmond Junior Chess Club
38EKSI Emre3283730Staines Prep School
39LAQUA Leonardo3283760Frith Manor Primary School
40OLANIYAN Princess Liorah3197490wSt Joachims Primary Catholic School
41ONOJOBI Josiah3277110St. Marks C of E
42SAMARA Esam00Ashton House School
43SHARAFAT Arya00Montpelier School
44TSOKRIS-WILDMAN Alexander00Wetherby Prep School