Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Chess Wiz Season-3 Junior Chess Championship 2019- Under 8 Open

Last update 01.09.2019 14:45:14, Creator/Last Upload: derikschessschool

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Aadya Anil KumarIND0Canara CBSE
2Aakarsh Sohan MendesIND0St Aloysius Gonzaga school
3Aarav RajeevIND0Kendriya Vidyalaya 2
4Aarush RaoIND0Lourdes central school
5Aarush Shannon MendesIND0St Aloysius Gonzaga school
6Aaryan A KashyapIND0Sharada Vdyalaya
7Aashish Shane MendesIND0St Aloysius Gonzaga School
8Achinthya RavikishanIND0Sharada vidyalaya
9Aden PintoIND0Mount Carmel Central School
10Adhvik AcharyaIND0Sri Chaithanya Techno School
11Advik R NIND0Sharada Vidyalaya
12Advith Alva KIND0BRMP
13Ahan PanickerIND0Mt.Carmel School
14Alaukik KumarIND0KV No 1 Panambur
15Amal CatherineIND0St.Agnes school
16Anish PoojaryIND0BTS
17Anvay A KamathIND0Carmel School Moodbidre
18AnvithIND0Canara School
19ArnavIND0
20Arunav gogoiIND0Lourdes Central school
21Arush SachinIND0Sharada Vidyalaya
22Arush UIND0The Yenepoya school
23Arya BhatIND0Bharath School
24AryanIND0Sri Vyasa Maharshi
25Ashwin ColacoIND0Sacred Hearts Higher Primary School
26Aston dsouzaIND0Mount Carmel central school
27Ayaan S AlvaIND0St Theresa's School
28Ayman KamathIND0Mt.Carmel School
29Ayush R KumarIND0St alyosious
30Chinmay UIND0Sharada Vidyalaya
31ChiragIND0SVS
32Chirag Raj BangeraIND0Mount Carmel Central School
33Devansh D shettyIND0Canara CBSE
34Dhruv A PoojaryIND0BRMP
35Dhruv KIND0Mount Carmel Central School
36DhruvaIND0
37Dhuruva AIND0Sri Chaithanya Techno School
38Dhyan B PaiIND0Mount Carmel central school
39Dikshaan KarkeraIND0BRMP
40Eeshan Prabhu KIND0St Aloysius Gonzaga school
41FaizanIND0St Rita's English Hr Primary School
42Hanish H DevadigaIND0Mt Carmel School
43Hrishikesh BharadwajIND0The Bharath Academy
44Joshua Claver LasradoIND0Lourdes Central School
45K Vishakh AcharyaIND0Nazareth School Balmatta
46Lalithya RajIND0BRMP
47Lamuel Adam MirandaIND0Ladyhill
48Lathesh Gowda K PIND0Sharada vidyalaya
49Laxman G PrabhuIND0Canara CBSE
50Mhd Areeb ShamimIND0Mt.Carmel School
51Mohammed AahilIND0The Yenepoya School
52Mohammed UzairIND0St.cecilys English higher primary s
53Monish RavuriIND0Lourdes Central School
54Muadh Abdul KhaderIND0Saint Aloysius Gonzaga
55Naman R ShettyIND0St Theresa School
56Nandan Ram LakshkariIND0Sharada vidyalaya
57P Achinthya BhatIND0Sharada Vdyalaya
58Pracheth PIND0Jyothi Kendriya Vidyalaya
59Pradyumna AcharyaIND0
60Pranav HunasikatteIND0Sharada Vidyalaya
61Pratham S NayakIND0BRMP
62Prathyaksh Raj PaiIND0Podar International School
63Prithviraj PrakashIND0
64Pruthvij Vijay SuvarnaIND0Lourdes Central School
65R Dishanth KumarIND0Derik's Chess School
66Raihan Mohd RafikIND0Canara School
67RananIND0
68Reon Paul MartinIND0St.Theresa's School
69Rihan Achal DsouzaIND0Mount Carmel central school, maryhi
70Rithvi DarshanIND0Lourdes Central School
71S SarveshwaranIND0Kendriya vidyalaya
72Sanchay K BhatIND0
73Sara Antonia DSouzaIND0Cambridge School
74Sarish Rajesh ShettyIND0Sharada Vdyalaya
75Sathvik S KornayaIND0SVS
76Sean Cathan CabralIND0St.Theresa School
77Shaan raiIND0
78Shan RajIND0BRMPC
79Sharvil Rajesh ShettyIND0Sharada Vdyalaya
80Shravan G PrabhuIND0Canara CBSE
81SiddhanthIND0Canara Urwa
82Sohan Nithesh DevadigaIND0St.Aloysius Gonzaga
83Swaraj S TejIND0LOURDE'S CENTRAL SCHOOL
84Thanish KotianIND0Canara
85Vathan cristy thomasIND0Canara School
86Vignesh prabhuIND0
87Vihaan Aadarsh LoboIND0St Aloysius Gonzaga school
88Vikyath S RaoIND0Sharada Vdyalaya
89Yashawanth ShettyIND0Mt.Carmel School
90Zishan ShaikhIND0Manipal School
91Zuhain SuhufiIND0Gonzaga
92Dhanush mIND0Canara CBSE
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 16.09.2020 15:56
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use