29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Gesamtliste

Organizer(s)ESV Lok Sömmerda
FederationGermany ( GER )
Tournament directorDaniel Wanzek
Chief ArbiterIA Johann, Gregor 4632060
Deputy Chief ArbiterIA Wanzek, Daniel 4623894
ArbiterIA Kohlstaedt, Juergen 12900761; FA Missbach, Bernd 4682980; Nagel, Michael 12999229; Koch, Stefan 24615528; Seele, Hartmut 4667131; Horatschek, Peter 24614815
Time controlMT: 90min/40 Züge + 15min + 30sec/Zug; HT/AT/ST: 2h/40 Züge + 30min
LocationErfurt
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2019/12/26 to 2019/12/30
Rating-Ø1717
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 12.11.2019 15:09:52 / Page cached 12.11.2019 15:10:23 63min., Creator/Last Upload: gjo

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Download invitation, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamAUT, FRA, GER, HUN, IND, KOS, LAT, LBA, NED, RUS, SUI, UKR
Overview for groupsA, H, M, S
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1
IMAbel Dennes24605417GER24652432MHSK Lister Turm
2
IMLagunow Raphael24652644GER24322418MSK Zehlendorf
3
IMThinius Marco4613112GER23982385MSV Empor Berlin
4
FMGschnitzer Adrian1270337GER24222367MSV 1947 Walldorf
5
FMNothnagel Marian Can12921530GER23642355MSV Griesheim 1976
6
IMLangheinrich Ferenc4641973GER23782345MSV Empor Erfurt
7
IMLagunow Alexander4616049GER23662284MSK Zehlendorf
8
IMWichmann Cliff4616090GER22932283MESV Nickelhütte Aue
9
GMPähtz Thomas4611349GER23482272S60SErfurter SK
10
Strache Michael4693183GER22852266MSV Sangerhausen
11
Weishäutel Moritz12967300GER22622256U18MErfurter SK
12
FMKuznecovs Nikita11604557LAT23122255U18MSG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm
13
FMSchmitzer Klaus4601971GER22262242MSK Münster 32
14
FMSchulz Karsten4611446GER22782235MSF Schwerin
15
FMNeukirchner Pascal12997927GER22242225MSK Gründau
16
Zhukov Anton34187534RUS22240U18MPerovo Moscow
17
Everett Elijah12973696GER22302223MSF Schöneck
18
Ruppert Wolfgang4643135GER21692201MSC Flörsheim 1921
19
Pubantz Jan12996114GER22392200U18MSF Hannover
20
Hartge Gedeon12932116GER22392194MUSV Halle
21
Ortmeier Leonhard12993662GER22312186U18MSK Münster 32
22
Kaiser Dieter4603753GER22432173MSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
23
FMBehrens Harald4602889GER22222168S60MHSK Lister Turm
24
CMMiszler Levente763276HUN21680U18M
25
Heyder Florian24681865GER21982167MSV Sangerhausen
26
Henrich David24692999GER21522145MSK 1980 Gernsheim
27
Garzinsky Dominik4699009GER21092126MSK Niederbrechen 1948
28
Walther Andi4626192GER21802113MTSG Apolda
29
Held Carsten Dr.1271741GER20822107MSC Groß-Zimmern
30
Jedinger Andreas (R2)1605135AUT21010MRum
31
Reitz Philipp12973297GER20882101MVfR-SC Koblenz
32
Hillmann Michael24609889GER21332096MSV Sangerhausen
33
Payyappat Sreyas46674969IND21752090U18MHannover 96
34
Popist Florian16203518GER20842083U18MSK Weisse Dame Hamburg
35
Elier Ali16217543LBA20652081U18MSF Brackel 1930
36
Schupp Uwe24643866GER21112075MSK 1980 Gernsheim
37
Halas Julia12931810GER20872074wMSG Leipzig
38
Weidlich Günter4672500GER21672074S60SSV Fortschritt Pirna
39
Großhans Ralf-Michael4645596GER20812071MSC 1868 Bamberg
40
Schulte Felix12914800GER20972070MUSV Halle
41
Stahr Ralf-Peter4661745GER21612068S60SHohenleipischer SV Lok
42
IMSobolevsky Leonid14103621UKR21782066S60MSV Breitenworbis
43
Böhm Christian12922544GER20972054MSG 1871 Löberitz
44
Cordes Klaus4673794GER21182054MHSK Lister Turm
45
Falk Kristoffer24647420GER20422047MIlmenauer SV
46
Fichtner Ewald1270194GER20552047MSfr. Roding
47
Minor Viatcheslav24613711GER20602046MSV Wartburgstadt Eisenach
48
Wachsmann Dietmar12917168GER20322044MSC Groß-Umstadt
49
Rensch Toralf12933449GER21032042MSG Grün-Weiß Dresden
50
Scheitz Michael24639672GER20822034MWiesbadener SV 1885
51
Sauer Marko1270766GER20532032MSG Arnstadt-Stadtilm
52
Geißhirt Marco4610563GER20222031MSG Barchfeld/Breitungen
53
Röhr Oliver12987697GER20482031U18MSG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
54
Kroneder Christian4663756GER20452024MSK Schwanstetten 79
55
Müller Frank24681318GER20932024MSK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23
56
Dehn Marcus (R2)4667093GER21102023MSV Königsspringer Braunschweig
57
Greiner Timo (R2)4636651GER20862020MSV Thuringia Königsee
58
Smit Frans1006630NED20150M
59
Dobierzin Olaf4635000GER20562014S60MSG Leipzig
60
Schmidt Markus24601306GER20702014MSK Niederbrechen 1948
61
Carnot Luca12958964GER20722013MTSG Apolda
62
WCMMucha Annegret (R2)24622788GER20412012wMSC Rochade Zeulenroda
63
Haase Reinhard4687841GER21162009S60SSC Fulda
64
Schmidt Kai-Uwe4608755GER20312007MKlub Kölner Sfr.
65
Farokhi Keyvan12998630GER20232003U18MSK Doppelbauer Kiel
66
Schlick Stefan16211332GER19972002U18MSV Schott Jena
67
Schmitt Michael (R2)4663357GER20431995MSV Laatzen
68
Zech Andreas4665244GER20381991MSV Eintracht Tangerhütte
69
Grund Sebastian12988626GER19831990U18MSV Medizin Erfurt
70
WFMKrilova Marina4107381RUS19870wS60S
71
Kurze Christoph24602795GER20161984MSV Ammern
72
Muuss Klaus4679598GER20641981S60SVSF Flintbek
73
Guenther Thomas4647904GER19800MBerlin
74
Kröncke Manfred4616960GER20341977S60SSG Glückstadt von 1920
75
Schmidt Matthias4631250GER19871974S60STSG Apolda
76
Wünsch Ulrich24630926GER20501974S60SUSG Chemnitz
77
Haack Kevin16228715GER19781970U18MSC Bad Soden
78
Matthäi Jakob16240421GER18381969U18MUSG Chemnitz
79
Schneider Wolfram4675851GER20001968MSK Marburg 1931/72
80
Pellicoro Nathalie1332350SUI19670wU18M
81
Schmitt Günter12997820GER20911963S60MTSV 1869 Rottendorf
82
Maiwald Harald4641167GER20051960MTSG Apolda
83
Villing Dieter4604598GER20321956S60SSK 1912 Ludwigshafen
84
Pfitzer Norbert Prof. Dr.4674987GER20321955S60SSV Backnang
85
Hüttemann Karl-Heinz4607937GER20431952S60SDortmunder SV 1875
86
Grohmann Alexander12947679GER19841951MFVS ASP Hoyerswerda
87
CMSchellmann Frank4669916GER19921950MPTSV Halle
88
WFMBrendel Bergit Dr.4608763GER19701948wMSC Matt im Park Ffm
89
Strätker Sebastian24697621GER18881947HPTSV SK Hof 1892
90
Nguyen Ha Thanh12942154GER19551946wU18MSV Medizin Erfurt
91
Krause Maximilian24615889GER19921942MESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen
92
Schenk Stefan (R2)12924059GER20091940MIlmenauer SV
93
Sieber Heiko24627631GER19491939MPTSV SK Hof 1892
94
Reinecke Katharina12929727GER19361935wU18MSK Langen
95
Brettschneider Karl16229029GER20191932S60SSC Leinfelden
96
Linnemann Niklas (R2)24695645GER20071931MTuS Coswig 1920
97
Ritter Uwe4653130GER19811930HSC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn
98
Schuffenhauer Robert1270108GER19051926MMuldental Wilkau-Haßlau
99
Franke Luca16234774GER18861924U18MSV 1861 Liebschwitz
100
Kraus Sebastian24690260GER18191922MSC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken
101
Reucker Friedrich12993670GER19211920U18HSV Empor Erfurt
102
Schieferstein Michael4647610GER19881914HSV Bad Laasphe 1954
103
Schönrock Rüdiger4690940GER19711913HHSG Uni Rostock
104
Berberich Christoph1304577SUI19581912MSGEM Dreisamtal
105
Kresse Mathias4690575GER19311911S60HSV Eintracht Tangerhütte
106
Völz Stephan24646814GER19381899HMuldental Wilkau-Haßlau
107
Gründer Michael (R2)24623288GER19021898MSG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede
108
Haugk Franko24651699GER19171898HSV Lengefeld
109
Nicolai Tim12964930GER19131892MSV Empor Erfurt
110
Reitz Theresa12971901GER19011891wU18MVfR-SC Koblenz
111
Kosovska Olena4647963GER18861890wHSG Grün-Weiß Dresden
112
Pellicoro Fabian1332341SUI18890U18M
113
Weimert Miriam12966703GER18451885wU18MSG Turm Leipzig
114
Hadlich Gerald (R2)24667978GER18681880S60STV 1887 Germania Hermsdorf
115
Cipra Lothar24603481GER19211877S60MSK Schwanstetten 79
116
Hempel Kevin12905631GER18061877HMuldental Wilkau-Haßlau
117
Petersen Moritz12923230GER18001870HSV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf
118
Schmidt Daniel12957950GER18681859HSG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm
119
Budde Michael24655619GER19001856HSC Flörsheim 1921
120
Kühn Alexander16272960GER17631854HTSV 1869 Rottendorf
121
Eickelkamp Jan-Hendrik24601691GER18530MMünchen
122
Brüning Wolfgang4669703GER18551850S60SSC Kreuzberg
123
Treiber Marco12944114GER18511848HWSG Halle-Neustadt
124
Glock Benjamin12942103GER18091847HSC Rochade Zeulenroda
125
Grzeschniok Anton1271328GER18601846HSC Eschborn 1974
126
Schwarz Hilmar4658043GER18460S60HWutha-Farnroda
127
Delgado Robin12993719GER18031843U18HSG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
128
Diener Carolin Valeria24699063GER18641840wMSK Bad Homburg 1927
129
Schimmer Michael24606014GER18451836HSC Frankfurt-West
130
Alvermann Christian24680214GER18531833HVfB Schach Leipzig
131
Held Maurice12952761GER18441831U18HSC Ladja Roßdorf
132
Wichert Eddi16266048GER17801828U18HSG Burgtonna
133
Kirste Olaf4690460GER18911823S60SESV Lok Sömmerda
134
Woost Thomas4644069GER19051823HSV Eintracht Tangerhütte
135
Möller Frank (R2)24672211GER18921820HSV Thuringia Königsee
136
Mehlen Theodor16271424GER18391818S60HSC Matt im Park Ffm
137
Weiland Thomas4686217GER18041816HSV Oberursel
138
Zoll Detlef4642155GER19261816S60SESV "1949 Eberswalde"
139
Kottwitz Daniel4646711GER19491815MSchachzirkel Elstertal Langenberg
140
Jaeger Andre4647920GER18501813S60SSC Rochade Berlin
141
Limbrunner Steven16241533GER17921812HSK Bruckmühl
142
Neubauer Ralf Dr.4647300GER19311812S60MSV 1910 Kahla
143
Hagenbeck-Hübert Ben16230779GER16931809U18HSV 1919 Grimma
144
Hoyer Olaf24694363GER18321797HSC Braunschweig Gliesmarode
145
Fromm Nick12958026GER17831795U18HSVG CAISSA Kassel
146
Ehrig Leon Chris16244796GER16821791U18HUSG Chemnitz
147
Heinrich John16259491GER17421791U18HSV Lengefeld
148
Mao Yvonne12942561GER18071790wHSK 1980 Gernsheim
149
Westphal Simon16255917GER17171787U18HBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig
150
Klein Reinhard4691598GER18681786S60SMünchener SC 1836

Show complete list