Spielerpaarungen

2. Runde am 14.10.2019 um 19:00
Br.10  Grazer SchachgesellschaftElo-6  Styria GrazElo3 : 5
1.1FM
Frosch, Erich
2210-IM
Pötz, Florian
23780 - 1
1.2MK
Riedner, Martin
2048-
Legenstein, Robert
2044½ - ½
1.3
Elpons, Walter
1948-
Wieser, Andreas, Mag.
20151 - 0
1.4
Deutschmann, Robert Peter
1973-
Schütz, Christian
18570 - 1
1.5
Wildner, Reinhard
1922-
Gürtl, Siegfried
1885½ - ½
1.6
Ussar, Reinhard
1773-
Lach, Willibald
17730 - 1
1.7
Singer, Michael
1741-
Wenger, Klaus, Dr.
17631 - 0
1.8
Simo, Mark
921-
Hemery, Paul
13380 - 1
Br.7  KönigsgambitElo-5  Gratwein StraßengelElo2½:5½
2.1
Sonnberger, Thomas
2170-
Teuschler, Hugo, MMag.
21231 - 0
2.2
Walzl, Martin
2034-
Detter, Peter
1961½ - ½
2.3
Stifter, Ewald
1982-
Steinkogler, Michael
20320 - 1
2.4
Ticar, Clemens
1734-
Teuschler, Alois, Mag.
19590 - 1
2.5
Schranz, Martin
1833-
Kapus, Florian
18680 - 1
2.6
Hauer, Valentin
1704-
Triebel, Guenter, Mag.
1753½ - ½
2.7
Köstenberger, Martin, Dr.
1693-
Bruder, Peter
1704½ - ½
2.8
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Mandl, Darius Samuel
915- - +
Br.8  PostsportvereinElo-4  Austria GrazElo5 : 3
3.1Mk
Goessler, Markus
2195-MK
Wallner, Dieter, Dr.
2089½ - ½
3.2
Schernthaner, David
2075-
Missethan, Michael
19581 - 0
3.3
Gross, Michael
2073-
Hochwarter, Martin
19331 - 0
3.4
Kollmann, Christoph
2041-
Neubauer, Anton
1812½ - ½
3.5
Halsegger, Herbert
1947-
Ortner, Ronald, MMag.Dr.
1835½ - ½
3.6
Koban, Markus
1856-
Preck, Patrick
17420 - 1
3.7
Wegan, Barbara
1763-
Vollprecht, Daniel, Dr.
1775½ - ½
3.8
Zeiner, Nandor
800-
Brett nicht besetzt
0+ - -
Br.9  Schachfreunde GrazElo-3  SC ExtraherbElo7 : 1
4.1FM
Hartl, Daniel
2237-
Brand, Thomas, Mag.
19461 - 0
4.2
Vilits, Andreas
2011-
Scherz, Marco, Dipl.-Ing.
1855½ - ½
4.3
Suppan, Harald
1988-
Schmidt, Johann
16631 - 0
4.4
Pretterhofer, Kiaras
1932-
Klein, Felix
1489½ - ½
4.5
Brandstetter, Dieter
1928-
Schalar, Matthias
12171 - 0
4.6
Wimmer, Kevin
1925-
Brett nicht besetzt
0+ - -
4.7
Schmeja, Johannes
1505-
Brett nicht besetzt
0+ - -
4.8
Engelmaier, Alexander Sergej
1239-
Brett nicht besetzt
0+ - -
Br.1  Grazer WechselseitigeElo-2  SemriachElo4 : 4
5.1Mk
Horvath, Reka
2017-MK
Dohr, Alexander
20350 - 1
5.2
Wernigg, Helfried
1930-
Mujacic, Haris
19790 - 1
5.3
Schroettner, Martin, Mag.
1940-
Wolfmajer, Wolfgang
1838½ - ½
5.4
Wilfling, Sandra
1800-
Antenreiter, Martin, DI
17501 - 0
5.5
Theuretzbacher, Heimo, Mag.
1899-
Rath, Franz, DI.
17051 - 0
5.6
Essich, Guenther
1691-
Trattner, Alfred
16800 - 1
5.7
Felberbauer, Manfred
1581-
Uller, Hermann
1556½ - ½
5.8
Schröttner, Tobias Julian
1486-
Linhofer, Christoph
11911 - 0