Teamauslosung aller Runden

1. Runde
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.DatumZeitOrt
1  Grazer Wechselseitige  Grazer Schachgesellschaft4:411.10.201919:00Salzamtsgasse 7, Dachgeschoss, 8010 Graz
2  Semriach  Schachfreunde Graz:08.10.201919:00Pension Schöcklblick, Fam. Trattner, Unterer Windhof 15, 8102 Semriach
3  SC Extraherb  Postsportverein2:610.10.201919:00Kinderfreunde Heim Wetzelsdorf, Peter-Rosegger-Straße 98, 8053 Graz
4  Austria Graz  Königsgambit6:108.10.201919:00Brauhaus Puntigam, Triesterstraße 381, 8055 Graz
5  Gratwein Straßengel  Styria Graz:10.10.201919:00Schachklub Gratwein-Straßengel, Schulgassse 1, 8112 Gratwein
2. Runde
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.DatumZeitOrt
1  Grazer Schachgesellschaft  Styria Graz3:514.10.201919:00Gasthaus Roschitz, Georgiegasse 42, 8020 Graz, Tel:0316/58 34 19
2  Königsgambit  Gratwein Straßengel:16.10.201919:00Gasthof Gehringer, Keplerstraße 33, 8020 Graz
3  Postsportverein  Austria Graz5:318.10.201919:00Gasthaus zum goldenen Hirschen; Kahngasse 22, 8045 Graz
4  Schachfreunde Graz  SC Extraherb7:115.10.201919:00Hotel Telegraph, Grabenstraße 12, 8010 Graz
5  Grazer Wechselseitige  Semriach4:418.10.201919:00Salzamtsgasse 7, Dachgeschoss, 8010 Graz
3. Runde
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.DatumZeitOrt
1  Semriach  Grazer Schachgesellschaft4:422.10.201919:00Pension Schöcklblick, Fam. Trattner, Unterer Windhof 15, 8102 Semriach
2  SC Extraherb  Grazer Wechselseitige4:424.10.201919:00Kinderfreunde Heim Wetzelsdorf, Peter-Rosegger-Straße 98, 8053 Graz
3  Austria Graz  Schachfreunde Graz3:522.10.201919:00Brauhaus Puntigam, Triesterstraße 381, 8055 Graz
4  Gratwein Straßengel  Postsportverein:24.10.201919:00Schachklub Gratwein-Straßengel, Schulgassse 1, 8112 Gratwein
5  Styria Graz  Königsgambit6:225.10.201919:00Hotel Novapark, Fischeraustraße 22, 8045 Graz
4. Runde
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.DatumZeitOrt
1  Grazer Schachgesellschaft  Königsgambit:05.11.201919:00Gasthaus Roschitz, Georgiegasse 42, 8020 Graz, Tel:0316/58 34 19
2  Postsportverein  Styria Graz5:308.11.201919:00Gasthaus zum goldenen Hirschen; Kahngasse 22, 8045 Graz
3  Schachfreunde Graz  Gratwein Straßengel:05.11.201919:00Hotel Telegraph, Grabenstraße 12, 8010 Graz
4  Grazer Wechselseitige  Austria Graz:08.11.201919:00Salzamtsgasse 7, Dachgeschoss, 8010 Graz
5  Semriach  SC Extraherb8:005.11.201919:00Pension Schöcklblick, Fam. Trattner, Unterer Windhof 15, 8102 Semriach
5. Runde
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.DatumZeitOrt
1  SC Extraherb  Grazer Schachgesellschaft4:414.11.201919:00Kinderfreunde Heim Wetzelsdorf, Peter-Rosegger-Straße 98, 8053 Graz
2  Austria Graz  Semriach:12.11.201919:00Brauhaus Puntigam, Triesterstraße 381, 8055 Graz
3  Gratwein Straßengel  Grazer Wechselseitige5:314.11.201919:00Schachklub Gratwein-Straßengel, Schulgassse 1, 8112 Gratwein
4  Styria Graz  Schachfreunde Graz:15.11.201919:00Hotel Novapark, Fischeraustraße 22, 8045 Graz
5  Königsgambit  Postsportverein:13.11.201919:00Gasthof Gehringer, Keplerstraße 33, 8020 Graz
6. Runde
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.DatumZeitOrt
1  Grazer Schachgesellschaft  Postsportverein6:219.11.201919:00Gasthaus Roschitz, Georgiegasse 42, 8020 Graz, Tel:0316/58 34 19
2  Schachfreunde Graz  Königsgambit:½19.11.201919:00Hotel Telegraph, Grabenstraße 12, 8010 Graz
3  Grazer Wechselseitige  Styria Graz:22.11.201919:00Salzamtsgasse 7, Dachgeschoss, 8010 Graz
4  Semriach  Gratwein Straßengel:19.11.201919:00Pension Schöcklblick, Fam. Trattner, Unterer Windhof 15, 8102 Semriach
5  SC Extraherb  Austria Graz:21.11.201919:00Kinderfreunde Heim Wetzelsdorf, Peter-Rosegger-Straße 98, 8053 Graz
7. Runde
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.DatumZeitOrt
1  Austria Graz  Grazer Schachgesellschaft4:414.01.202019:00Brauhaus Puntigam, Triesterstraße 381, 8055 Graz
2  Gratwein Straßengel  SC Extraherb8:016.01.202019:00Schachklub Gratwein-Straßengel, Schulgassse 1, 8112 Gratwein
3  Styria Graz  Semriach:17.01.202019:00Hotel Novapark, Fischeraustraße 22, 8045 Graz
4  Königsgambit  Grazer Wechselseitige4:415.01.202019:00Gasthof Gehringer, Keplerstraße 33, 8020 Graz
5  Postsportverein  Schachfreunde Graz5:317.01.202019:00Gasthaus zum goldenen Hirschen; Kahngasse 22, 8045 Graz
8. Runde
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.DatumZeitOrt
1  Grazer Schachgesellschaft  Schachfreunde Graz:21.01.202019:00Gasthaus Roschitz, Georgiegasse 42, 8020 Graz, Tel:0316/58 34 19
2  Grazer Wechselseitige  Postsportverein3:524.01.202019:00Salzamtsgasse 7, Dachgeschoss, 8010 Graz
3  Semriach  Königsgambit:21.01.202019:00Pension Schöcklblick, Fam. Trattner, Unterer Windhof 15, 8102 Semriach
4  SC Extraherb  Styria Graz:23.01.202019:00Kinderfreunde Heim Wetzelsdorf, Peter-Rosegger-Straße 98, 8053 Graz
5  Austria Graz  Gratwein Straßengel5:321.01.202019:00Brauhaus Puntigam, Triesterstraße 381, 8055 Graz
9. Runde
Nr.TeamTeamErg.:Erg.DatumZeitOrt
1  Gratwein Straßengel  Grazer Schachgesellschaft:31.01.202019:00Hotel Novapark, Fischeraustraße 22, 8045 Graz
2  Styria Graz  Austria Graz:31.01.202019:00Hotel Novapark, Fischeraustraße 22, 8045 Graz
3  Königsgambit  SC Extraherb:31.01.202019:00Hotel Novapark, Fischeraustraße 22, 8045 Graz
4  Postsportverein  Semriach:31.01.202019:00Hotel Novapark, Fischeraustraße 22, 8045 Graz
5  Schachfreunde Graz  Grazer Wechselseitige:31.01.202019:00Hotel Novapark, Fischeraustraße 22, 8045 Graz