Kolá po šach.

3. kolo dňa 2019/11/16 o 10:00
š.9  ŠK CíferElo-4  ŠK SkalicaElo3 : 5
1.1FM
Sahidi, Samir
2393B-IM
Sosna, Jan
2354Z½ - ½
1.2IM
Banas, Jan
2239B-
Koutny, Petr
2161N½ - ½
1.3
Liptak, Tomas
2202-
Kapusta, Petr
2108N0 - 1
1.4
Liptak, Dusan
2151-
Husek, Martin
2210Z0 - 1
1.5
Kovacocy, Pavel
2266-
Hudacek, Josef
2087N½ - ½
1.6
Sarmir, Milos
2017-
Kucharek, Jaroslav
20490 - 1
1.7
Bohunicky, Ivan
1877A-
Hrubsa, Marian
18601 - 0
1.8
Markuliak, Mario
1817-
Sosovickova, Jana
1823CIS½ - ½
š.12  ŠK Modra BElo-1  ŠK Kúpele PiešťanyElo5 : 3
2.1
Sobek, Michal
2049-
Abel, Peter
2210½ - ½
2.2
Bochnicka, Vladimir ml.
2007B-
Kundrik, Peter
2217½ - ½
2.3
Mydlarik, Martin
2092-
Nemsak, Denis
2060A0 - 1
2.4
Bochnickova, Andrea
2122-
Bincik, Pavol
19271 - 0
2.5
Bochnicka, Vladimir st.
2094-
Podjavorinsky, Michal
1997A1 - 0
2.6
Sustak, Roman
1926-
Siska, Kristof
17891 - 0
2.7
Kundrak, Vladimir
1869-
Curidlo, Jan
1774½ - ½
2.8
Bochnickova, Simona
1770B-
Musaev, Matej Elbek
1748½ - ½
š.2  ŠK Osuské BElo-7  ŠK Slovan Bratislava EElo2½:5½
3.1FM
Gasa, Andrej
2227A-FM
Jancovic, Peter
2303A0 - 1
3.2
Jozefek, Michal
2233-
Privara, Igor
2165½ - ½
3.3
Gzib, David
1983-
Nestorenko, Dmitry
2165A0 - 1
3.4
Diviak, Rastislav
1997-
Zetocha, Adrian
2049B0 - 1
3.5
Ocko, Martin
2064-
Vadila, Ondrej
2059B1 - 0
3.6
Pericka, Tomas
1972-
Cambel, Vladimir
19920 - 1
3.7
Ulehla, Jakub
1860-
Chlpek, Daniel
1962½ - ½
3.8
Hrdlicka, Martin
1805-
Djubek, Boris
2020½ - ½
š.3  ŠK Nafta GbelyElo-6  ŠK Slovan Bratislava DElo3½:4½
4.1
Veselsky, Jozef
2102B-
Ac, Michal
2134½ - ½
4.2
Pribila, Gerhard
2106-FM
Kolcak, Marek
21281 - 0
4.3
Travnicek, Petr
2144N-
Fabry, Robert
20801 - 0
4.4
Brunovsky, Peter
1902-
Janos, Jozef
20721 - 0
4.5
Kubis, Ivan
1876-
Oprea, Erik
21150 - 1
4.6
Takacs, Zsolt
1736-
Travenec, Igor
21070 - 1
4.7
Kanka, Tomas
1779-
Kolman, Richard
20120 - 1
4.8
Kastler, Peter
1709-
Zdrazil, Bohumir
1811N0 - 1
š.10  ŠK SenecElo-8  ŠK KrasňanyElo4 : 4
5.1
Balogh, Peter
2260-
Sosovicka, Jakub
2109B1 - 0
5.2FM
Finszter, Mate
2233Z-
Sukuba, Zdeno
2101A0 - 1
5.3
Gruca, Miroslav
2153-
Bronis, Marian
21041 - 0
5.4
Pozsar, Peter
1859-
Biro, Karol
20081 - 0
5.5
Ujhelyi, Matus
1899-
Mandak, Miroslav
1931½ - ½
5.6
Cibik, Jan
1892-
Mikudik, Ivan
19140 - 1
5.7
Halasz, Adam
1751-
Kebis, Milos
18420 - 1
5.8
Simon, Szilard
1744-
Mikulasek, Viktor
1754½ - ½
š.11  TŠŠ Trnava MŠK SereďElo-5  ŠK Doprastav BElo6 : 2
6.1FM
Jablonicky, Martin
2285A-
Macka, Oto
20741 - 0
6.2
Lintner, Igor
2226A-
Cech, Dominik
2160A½ - ½
6.3IM
Lanc, Alois
2302B-FM
Petrik, Stanislav
21201 - 0
6.4
Bango, Lukas
2173-
Bednar, Jan
2018½ - ½
6.5
Kavon, Rastislav
2133-
Chovanec, Vladimir
1976½ - ½
6.6
Slobodnik, Michal
2043-
Krajnak, Robert
20001 - 0
6.7
Jablonicky, Frantisek
2022-
Henc, Marian
18351 - 0
6.8
Lukacovic, Miroslav
1924-
Jelenciak, Jozef
1904½ - ½
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 22.01.2021 11:11
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž