Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

FIDE World Cadet Chess Championships 2019 - U8 Girls

Last update 01.09.2019 10:12:18, Creator/Last Upload: chinesechessassociation

Player overview for LAT

LAT
SNoNameRtgIFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
38Jeronovics Toms1093LAT000111100004,076400,00U8 Open
50Karasevics Aleksandrs1390LAT½01½0½00½0½3,510240-12,40U10 Open
83Spiridovskis Rafaels1406LAT010101½00115,5654094,80U12 Open
50Maklakova Dafne0LAT00000101½002,57600,00U8 Girls
54Krasilnikova Marija1014LAT011½½0½½0105,0544092,80U10 Girls
74Valeine Ieva1132LAT001½01001003,5794032,00U12 Girls

Results of the last round for LAT

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
113768
Qi Zhenhan04 1 - 04 Jeronovics Toms1093
38
115150
Karasevics Aleksandrs13903 ½ - ½3 Spiller Caden0
95
113867
Lo Jonathan1529 0 - 1 Spiridovskis Rafaels1406
83
113749
Makeeva Bermet03 1 - 0 Maklakova Dafne0
50
112587
Yu Avery05 1 - 05 Krasilnikova Marija1014
54
113985
Shen Lydia0 1 - 0 Valeine Ieva1132
74

Player details for LAT

Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
Jeronovics Toms 1093 LAT Rp:898 Pts. 4,0
185Xu Gengpan0CHN7,5s 0
263Minsara S D Sadev0SRI4,5w 0
355Gunasekara Aritha Chanthula Abes0SRI5,0s 0
456Guo Felix0GER3,5s 1
562Lu Junguo0HKG3,0w 1
666Oyutkhuu Gan-Erdene0MGL4,0w 1
767Pham Huy Duc0VIE5,5s 1
893Zhang Qiwang0CHN7,0w 0
974Sun Liren0CHN5,5s 0
1077Temuul Batbaatar0MGL5,0w 0
1168Qi Zhenhan0CHN5,0s 0
Karasevics Aleksandrs 1390 LAT Rp:915 Pts. 3,5
1106Zhang Yunhe0CHN6,0w ½
2110Zheng Zexi0CHN5,5s 0
388Luo Will0USA5,5w 1
496Sun Huanci0CHN6,0s ½
5108Zhao Maxwell0USA5,0w 0
687Lu Yifan0CHN4,5s ½
7111Zhou Yichen0CHN5,5w 0
834Tang Austin1528USA5,0s 040-12,40
992Shu Justin Chenghao0USA4,5w ½
1093Song Ethan0CAN5,0s 0
1195Spiller Caden0RSA3,5w ½
Spiridovskis Rafaels 1406 LAT Rp:1617 Pts. 5,5
127Bazakutsa Svyatoslav1942UKR5,5w 040-3,20
2113Wang Xin0MAC4,5s 1
355Sandhu Manvith1672ENG5,5w 040-7,20
462Steiner Adamson1561USA4,0s 14028,40
552Hu Yik Kwan1708HKG5,0s 040-6,00
672Yu Jeffrey1496NZL5,0w 14024,80
742Venkatesan Kavin1824IRL5,5s ½4016,80
838Pistalovic Slobodan1858BIH5,0w 040-3,20
946Li Chengzhang1768CHN5,5s 040-4,00
1081Barkovskiy Yuri Dunin1434KOR4,5w 14021,60
1167Lo Jonathan1529AUS4,5s 14026,80
Maklakova Dafne 0 LAT Rp:726 Pts. 2,5
111Zol-Uchral Erdenesaikhan1134MGL6,5s 0
224Abhishree Deepu0IND4,5w 0
375Yang Yaqi0CHN4,5s 0
455Peete Ofentse Palesa0RSA3,5w 0
542Laura Sodbayar0MGL3,0w 0
6-bye- --- 1
715Abylaikyzy Bibissara1085KAZ4,5s 0
856Prachbhatra Saiai0THA2,0w 1
964Thornton Hayley0MLT2,5w ½
1054Naidoo Kajol0RSA4,0s 0
1149Makeeva Bermet0KGZ4,0s 0
Krasilnikova Marija 1014 LAT Rp:1273 Pts. 5,0
19WCMKhamdamova Afruza1607UZB7,5s 040-3,20
281Rudzinskaite Ula0LTU4,5w 1
317Chen Jocelyn1453USA6,5s 14036,80
421Ho Ngoc Vy1416VIE6,0w ½4016,80
57Lin Ze Jun1674HKG6,5s ½4016,80
611Stoll Lucia1596FRA6,0w 040-3,20
731Liu Xinrui1303CHN6,0s ½4013,60
827Indira Priyadharshini Subbu1346IND6,0s ½4015,20
990Zhi Jingyi0CHN6,5w 0
1088Zhang Katherine J R0CAN4,0w 1
1187Yu Avery0USA6,0s 0
Valeine Ieva 1132 LAT Rp:1225 Pts. 3,5
129Zhu Jenny1516USA6,5s 040-3,60
249Macharashvili Ana1341GEO4,5w 040-9,20
365Thurner Anya1230NZL3,5s 14025,20
421Spada Vittoria1596ITA4,5w ½4016,80
528WCMDa Cunha Gabriela Goes1517BRA5,0s 040-3,60
611Bochnickova Simona1767SVK5,5w 14036,80
751Boshoma Chisomo1312RSA5,5s 040-10,40
841Guo Yu Han1405CAN6,0w 040-6,80
989Zhang Colleen J Y0CAN2,5s 1
1059Liu Jiajie1256NZL4,5w 040-13,20
1185Shen Lydia0USA4,5s 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use