35th European Club Cup 2019 Last update 20.11.2019 07:54:30, Creator/Last Upload: Montenegro Chess Federation
Team pairings
Round 4 on 2019/11/13 at 15:00 |
No. | SNo | | Team | MP | Res. | : | Res. | MP | Team | | SNo |
1 | 6 | | Molodezka | 6 | 2 | : | 4 | 6 | Vugar Gashimov | | 13 |
2 | 3 | | AVE Novy Bor | 6 | 2½ | : | 3½ | 6 | Mednyi Vsadnik | | 2 |
3 | 7 | | Moscow Chess Team | 6 | 2½ | : | 3½ | 6 | SK Joly Lysa nad Labem | | 11 |
4 | 9 | | Beer Sheva | 5 | 1½ | : | 4½ | 6 | Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova | | 4 |
5 | 5 | | Primorsky District | 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ | 5 | WorldTradingLab Club64 | | 12 |
6 | 22 | | Rehovot | 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ | 4 | Valerenga | | 8 |
7 | 10 | | Koge SK | 4 | 4 | : | 2 | 4 | HWP Sas van Gent | | 21 |
8 | 27 | | KGSRL Gent | 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ | 4 | Viernheim 1934 | | 26 |
9 | 24 | | MRU-ROSK Consulting | 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ | 4 | Riehen Schachgesellschaft | | 15 |
10 | 1 | | Alkaloid | 4 | 5 | : | 1 | 4 | Itaka | | 16 |
11 | 31 | | Schachfreunde Berlin | 4 | 4 | : | 2 | 4 | Tammer-Shakki | | 35 |
12 | 29 | | ZSK Maribor | 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ | 4 | LSG IntelliMagic | | 19 |
13 | 25 | | Mulhouse | 4 | 3 | : | 3 | 4 | De Sprenger Echternach | | 33 |
14 | 38 | | MuConsult Apeldoorn | 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ | 4 | Zurich Schachgesellschaft | | 18 |
15 | 14 | | Sloven Ruma | 4 | 4 | : | 2 | 4 | Kennemer Combinatie | | 41 |
16 | 61 | | Gonzaga | 3 | 2 | : | 4 | 3 | Asnieres | | 30 |
17 | 47 | | Siesta Solution Unichess | 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ | 3 | Dunajska Streda | | 23 |
18 | 45 | | Inbest Dunajov | 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ | 3 | Buducnost | | 36 |
19 | 34 | | Echiquier Mosan | 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ | 2 | Wasa SK | | 43 |
20 | 44 | | Viking Chess Club | 2 | 3 | : | 3 | 2 | Wachtebeke | | 28 |
21 | 46 | | Fontaine | 2 | ½ | : | 5½ | 2 | Raika Rapid Feffernitz | | 17 |
22 | 37 | | Aarhus Skolerne | 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ | 2 | Rochade Eupen-Kelmis | | 39 |
23 | 48 | | Modra | 2 | 4 | : | 2 | 2 | En Passant | | 49 |
24 | 20 | | Reykjavik Chess Club | 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ | 2 | Perfect | | 32 |
25 | 53 | | Arrocco | 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ | 2 | Crnogorac | | 52 |
26 | 51 | | Drejtesia | 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ | 2 | Rudar | | 42 |
27 | 60 | | Hillerod SK | 2 | 3 | : | 3 | 2 | Bronshoj SF | | 54 |
28 | 56 | | Prishtina | 2 | 4 | : | 2 | 2 | Celtic Tigers | | 62 |
29 | 50 | | SK Ninja | 1 | 6 | : | 0 | 2 | St Benildus | | 64 |
30 | 55 | | CE Gambit Bonnevoie | 0 | 4½ | : | 1½ | 1 | Tatvan Chess Club | | 66 |
31 | 65 | | White Knights | 0 | 0 | : | 6 | 0 | Lunds ASK | | 40 |
32 | 59 | | Zuid Limburg | 0 | 3½ | : | 2½ | 0 | Dardania | | 58 |
33 | 63 | | CE Le Cavalier Differdange | 0 | ½ | : | 5½ | 0 | Baerum Schakselskap | | 57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|