Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U12

Last update 10.08.2019 15:57:11, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 92

Player overview for RUS

RUS
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
13Salemgareev Tagir2444RUS11½1½½½117,021012,90Open 18
14FMGaifullin Artur2438RUS1½101011½6,011101,30Open 18
15FMMurzin Volodar2435RUS11101½½1½6,561011,20Open 18
47Zabolotnov Evgeny2284RUS1½01½½0½½4,55040-29,20Open 18
54FMGolikov Daniil2245RUS1100011½15,5282026,20Open 18
9FMRemizov Yaroslav2357RUS½½1½1½½116,57202,60Open 16
15IMPogosyan Stefan2334RUS1111½½½½17,032029,80Open 16
18FMDudin Gleb2314RUS10111½10½6,016203,40Open 16
20FMTsoi Dmitry2314RUS½10111½117,061016,40Open 16
29FMMukhutdinov Tigran2284RUS1110½½0½15,523201,20Open 16
62Kazmin Semen2134RUS½101½10½15,5344055,60Open 16
64Gavrilin Roman2101RUS0101½1½½04,5624048,40Open 16
75Minko Dmitry2073RUS110001½½15,0434093,20Open 16
92Bukatin Arseny2016RUS00111100½4,5604082,00Open 16
94Darmogray Makar2004RUS0½010½1½½4,088409,60Open 16
117Sadovnikov Konstantin1798RUS00110000½2,511940-20,40Open 16
5FMPopov Konstantin2367RUS1½1½111½06,59200,20Open 14
6FMTsvetkov Andrey2346RUS11111½½½17,522027,40Open 14
10FMStukan Martin2306RUS11½110½016,01820-11,20Open 14
11FMMakoveev Ilya2299RUS½111½1½½17,042016,80Open 14
18CMKirillov Dmitry2228RUS11½1011½17,064047,20Open 14
28Shoshin Kirill2183RUS1½½1½½00½4,57340-100,00Open 14
49Popov Maksim2088RUS101100½115,53840-14,00Open 14
53Trofimov Pavel2069RUS11½011½½16,51040117,20Open 14
10CMPingin Artem2155RUS½100111½16,02640-70,40Open 12
12Dudarev Vladislav2136RUS0111½00½15,05840-102,00Open 12
20CMLystsov Leonid2086RUS11101½0004,56940-67,20Open 12
27Saveljev Ivan2040RUS1101½01½16,02440-30,00Open 12
34Kamilov Dmitry1990RUS1½110½01½5,534406,80Open 12
35Chyndygyr Tamerlan1984RUS11½1001½05,0494027,60Open 12
75Shinkarov Artem1798RUS1010111005,0524046,80Open 12
81CMDovbnia Nikita1777RUS½011½½½105,0514095,20Open 12
88Cherneyko Ivan1743RUS01001110½4,5834039,20Open 12
96Andreev Konstantin1716RUS10011101½5,54140125,20Open 12
127Cherniaev Danil1513RUS½0½01100½3,51154053,20Open 12
128Grishin Petr E.1506RUS01½0½10½½4,01004098,00Open 12
137Ryabukhin Roman1445RUS0½10101½15,06240154,40Open 12
143Mishin Matvey1308RUS0½00½11½½4,01134060,00Open 12
3CMVetokhin Savva2016RUS1111111½½8,014054,80Open 10
8Usov Aleksandr E.1919RUS1111011006,015405,20Open 10
12CMZverev Lev1881RUS11101½11½7,064033,20Open 10
21Efimov Leonid1773RUS11½1001004,56740-85,20Open 10
24Averin Nikolay1765RUS1110110½½6,0164014,40Open 10
31Golovchenko Bogdan1723RUS110111½106,594070,40Open 10
55AIMGusev Mikhail1598RUS0111011½05,5304036,80Open 10
59Simbelov Roman T.1560RUS1110011½16,51140130,00Open 10
67CMYonal Timur1517RUS110½1110½6,01940140,00Open 10
72Gordeev Denis1478RUS1½10½1½½16,02140139,60Open 10
81Tykheev Aldar1434RUS0½½1111½16,51340106,40Open 10
98Koblov Egor1338RUS010½1011½5,0634065,20Open 10
105Pereverzev Timofei1306RUS0011½10½½4,58140100,40Open 10
113Morozov Savely1278RUS1010½½½½04,09240105,60Open 10
115Matsagov Magomed1263RUS001010½½½3,512240-13,20Open 10
117Tereschenko Ivan1256RUS00011½0013,512640-7,20Open 10
123Rusakov Makar1222RUS0001100103,01304048,00Open 10
127Mukhomorov Dobrynia1206RUS10½1000013,51154059,20Open 10
130Romanov Vladislav O.1182RUS0101101½½5,05640152,40Open 10
133Osadchy Andrey K1124RUS0110000114,09340112,00Open 10
135Yakimuk Pavel1094RUS001001½002,51414043,20Open 10
136Shmyrev Nikolai1086RUS½100½00½13,51184084,00Open 10
138Batozhargalov Erdem1080RUS½01101½½04,57040149,20Open 10
8Lebedev Artem S.1503RUS1110111017,064058,00Open 08
9Gulenko Zakhar1496RUS1110101117,04405,60Open 08
16Vorobyev Vadim1397RUS1100½10104,54640-63,60Open 08
18Vasilkov Nikolay1371RUS1½10101105,519400,00Open 08
19Temirbekov Taimaz1366RUS1111101107,0240100,40Open 08
20Moskvinov Prokhor1357RUS1101110106,0104035,60Open 08
25Borsch Alexander1282RUS1111000015,0334020,00Open 08
30Babadzhanyan David1253RUS10100110½4,54840-40,80Open 08
33Glushchenko Stepan1225RUS101100½½15,0364046,80Open 08
38Fedosov Alexander1160RUS101½110½½5,52340100,80Open 08
40Tereschenko Savva1144RUS1010001115,0394015,20Open 08
45Fedotkin Alexey1107RUS01100½1003,56840-33,60Open 08
86Vlashchenko Ilya0RUS01010011½4,55100,00Open 08
87Vlashchenko Ivan0RUS½01½1½0½04,05500,00Open 08
2WFMAfonasieva Anna2327RUS1110101016,0720-14,60Girls 18
3FMGoltseva Ekaterina2316RUS1½½11101½6,54200,80Girls 18
17WFMKochukova Anna2148RUS1½10110105,5144027,20Girls 18
20WFMGrigorieva Yulia2106RUS101½1½1106,084078,40Girls 18
41Stroganova Karina1942RUS01½0001002,56740-94,80Girls 18
2WFMBulatova Kamaliya2245RUS½011101116,5840-64,40Girls 16
3WFMGetman Tatyana2204RUS11½½11½1½7,02404,00Girls 16
10WFMLoskutova Viktoriya2071RUS1011½11½½6,564042,00Girls 16
13Ilyina Lada2048RUS110010½115,52540-48,80Girls 16
14WFMFilippova Margarita2044RUS10½0011½15,03840-90,40Girls 16
18WFMAfanasieva Alexandra2013RUS1½110½0015,03140-62,80Girls 16
1WFMYakimova Mariya2308RUS11½1101½06,0920-37,00Girls 14
4Nur-Mukhametova Alisa2132RUS11½111½½17,524046,80Girls 14
7WCMBondareva Daria1998RUS1½11½0½½16,010401,60Girls 14
8WFMMironenko Galina1990RUS10½1110116,5740-11,20Girls 14
13WFMKirchei Viktoriia1955RUS11½1011106,554066,00Girls 14
19WCMSovina Maria1906RUS11½½011016,0124037,20Girls 14
28Alekseenko Mariya1848RUS1½01100115,522404,00Girls 14
29WFMKasaeva Sofiia1845RUS1011½01½05,0334023,60Girls 14
46WCMZavivaeva Emilia1740RUS10101011½5,528404,00Girls 14
55Mikhailina Elena1689RUS0½1101½0½4,5504028,80Girls 14
56WFMZvereva Margarita1678RUS0101½01115,5314048,80Girls 14
71Vetokhina Sofia1521RUS0001101½03,57640-37,60Girls 14
82Mesheryakova Anfisa1431RUS0½0011½003,088403,20Girls 14
2WCMMikheeva Galina1952RUS1½½10½1105,51840-106,00Girls 12
3WCMShvedova Alexandra1932RUS1111110118,014064,80Girls 12
5Karmanova Olga Dm.1838RUS111½½10005,02740-69,60Girls 12
6Zhapova Yana1809RUS11101111½7,524068,80Girls 12
7WCMVlasova Olesia1799RUS111½10½117,034030,80Girls 12
22Komissarova Soigina1663RUS½101101½16,013404,40Girls 12
28Kalenichenko Alina1615RUS11½0001½15,03140-17,60Girls 12
30Korovina Yana1602RUS1½0011½116,01540-9,20Girls 12
48Putinceva Marina1476RUS10½10101½5,0344033,60Girls 12
57WCMMikhailina Olga1410RUS½½½10100½4,0584055,20Girls 12
60Darmaeva Nomina1389RUS0110011004,0604042,00Girls 12
61Khegai Darya1388RUS01110½½004,0594062,40Girls 12
70Novikova Daria1340RUS½010½10104,0574086,80Girls 12
80Abramova Sofya1279RUS01010½½½½4,0624083,20Girls 12
1WCMShukhman Anna1806RUS1½11111118,514020,80Girls 10
4Fedorova Olesya1578RUS1101½1½106,01040-60,00Girls 10
13WCMKusakina Uliana1448RUS1100111117,044017,20Girls 10
15Goriachkina Oksana1411RUS111½10½0½5,5174028,80Girls 10
23Iudina Veronika1357RUS1½11110016,564081,20Girls 10
30WCMZavivaeva Evelina1302RUS1½1½½10105,5164069,20Girls 10
31Salmina Veronika1300RUS1010101116,0154044,80Girls 10
57Voronaya Eva1133RUS001½011014,546402,40Girls 10
71Alieva Mirayi1029RUS½10000½½02,5804010,40Girls 10
75Khatkova Sofia0RUS100½½00½13,56900,00Girls 10
82Schipina Anna0RUS1000111½½5,03400,00Girls 10
1Preobrazhenskaya Diana1361RUS11101½1½17,0340-8,40Girls 08
7Asachenko Ksenia1169RUS½1110½1016,0840-8,00Girls 08
8Ryabukhina Veronika1168RUS11101½0015,51440-20,00Girls 08
24Darmaeva Oiuna0RUS1000001103,05300,00Girls 08

Results of the last round for RUS

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
925
IMEngel Luis25106 0 - 16 Salemgareev Tagir2444
13
937
IMGumularz Szymon25016 ½ - ½6 FMMurzin Volodar2435
15
9718
FMTravadon Loic2399 ½ - ½ FMGaifullin Artur2438
14
92154
FMGolikov Daniil2245 1 - 0 FMTisaj Domen2339
36
93247
Zabolotnov Evgeny22844 ½ - ½4 Mirri Pietro2194
63
924
FMSubelj Jan24186 0 - 16 FMTsoi Dmitry2314
20
9515
IMPogosyan Stefan23346 1 - 06 FMDe Boer Eelke2279
30
979
FMRemizov Yaroslav2357 1 - 0 FMMis Mieszko2296
24
9818
FMDudin Gleb2314 ½ - ½ FMHaring Filip2288
28
91913
FMBoyer Mahel2341 0 - 1 Kazmin Semen2134
62
92127
FMOgnean Mihnea-Ionut2290 1 - 0 Gavrilin Roman2101
64
92229
FMMukhutdinov Tigran2284 1 - 0 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo1993
99
93025
Vitenberg Noam Aviv22924 0 - 14 Minko Dmitry2073
75
93551
Novotny Martin21784 ½ - ½4 Bukatin Arseny2016
92
94359
Pobor Milo2146 ½ - ½ Darmogray Makar2004
94
961122
Djukaric Milos17302 ½ - ½2 Sadovnikov Konstantin1798
117
911
FMKostolansky Sebastian Lukas2406 1 - 0 FMPopov Konstantin2367
5
923
IMCan Isik23696 0 - 1 FMTsvetkov Andrey2346
6
9511
FMMakoveev Ilya22996 1 - 06 Biletskiy Danylo2124
39
9747
Pasztor Balazs21006 0 - 16 CMKirillov Dmitry2228
18
91225
Gnojek Petr2188 0 - 1 Trofimov Pavel2069
53
91755
CMCreanga Robert-Ionut20485 0 - 15 FMStukan Martin2306
10
93049
Popov Maksim2088 1 - 0 Neumann Filip1982
71
93328
Shoshin Kirill21834 ½ - ½4 AIMHulka Valentyn1956
82
91543
CMKuhn Clement19455 0 - 15 CMPingin Artem2155
10
92027
Saveljev Ivan20405 1 - 05 Stork Christopher1905
54
92175
Shinkarov Artem17985 0 - 15 Tran David2021
28
92273
Guia Artur Solovyov Eloy18085 ½ - ½5 Kamilov Dmitry1990
34
92335
Chyndygyr Tamerlan19845 0 - 15 Nemsadze Daviti1856
58
92496
Andreev Konstantin17165 ½ - ½5 Soderstrom Adrian1970
37
92581
CMDovbnia Nikita17775 0 - 1 Celik Hasan Huseyin2126
14
92659
Asllani Dorian1854 + - - CMLystsov Leonid2086
20
93512
Dudarev Vladislav21364 1 - 0 Aleksanyan Davit1797
76
93788
Cherneyko Ivan17434 ½ - ½4 Cohen Elad1964
38
94580
Wahlgreen Noah17794 0 - 14 Ryabukhin Roman1445
137
954102
Musaev Matej Elbek1693 ½ - ½ Grishin Petr E.1506
128
955108
Shatil Shir1672 ½ - ½ Mishin Matvey1308
143
95867
Rotunno Flavio18303 ½ - ½3 Cherniaev Danil1513
127
913
CMVetokhin Savva2016 ½ - ½7 Azadaliyev Jahandar1905
10
922
CMFinek Vaclav2038 1 - 0 Golovchenko Bogdan1723
31
9312
CMZverev Lev1881 ½ - ½6 CMGiang Tran Nam1915
9
948
Usov Aleksandr E.19196 0 - 16 Materia Marco2236
1
976
Toktomushev Teimur1977 1 - 0 AIMGusev Mikhail1598
55
9959
Simbelov Roman T.1560 1 - 0 Zienkiewicz Jan1807
17
91267
CMYonal Timur1517 ½ - ½ Averin Nikolay1765
24
91381
Tykheev Aldar1434 1 - 0 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Dani1757
27
91472
Gordeev Denis14785 1 - 05 Salinas Tomas Daniel1991
5
92454
Rudnev Andrei1607 1 - 0 Efimov Leonid1773
21
92728
Ermitsch Magnus1750 ½ - ½ Koblov Egor1338
98
931130
Romanov Vladislav O.1182 ½ - ½ Englisch Tobias1643
47
93415
Khoo-Thwe Louis18274 1 - 0 Batozhargalov Erdem1080
138
942113
Morozov Savely12784 0 - 14 Haubold Sebastian Marcel1559
60
94368
Tran Sixten15164 ½ - ½4 Pereverzev Timofei1306
105
95775
Faivishevsky Noam14733 ½ - ½3 Matsagov Magomed1263
115
961123
Rusakov Makar12223 0 - 13 Gorej Vojtech1287
109
962133
Osadchy Andrey K11243 1 - 0 Jura Michal1384
89
966135
Yakimuk Pavel1094 0 - 1 Tereschenko Ivan1256
117
967136
Shmyrev Nikolai1086 1 - 0 Bilik Matej1234
120
969127
Mukhomorov Dobrynia1206 1 - 0 Soucek Andrej0
149
929
Gulenko Zakhar14966 1 - 07 Temirbekov Taimaz1366
19
9315
Celik Ali Alper14016 0 - 16 Lebedev Artem S.1503
8
956
Bayramli Rafael1514 1 - 06 Moskvinov Prokhor1357
20
9612
Popzafirov Danail1440 1 - 0 Vasilkov Nikolay1371
18
9838
Fedosov Alexander11605 ½ - ½5 Besou Hussain1766
1
91516
Vorobyev Vadim1397 0 - 1 Foeing Sebastian0
63
92113
Lukic Djordje14384 0 - 14 Glushchenko Stepan1225
33
92340
Tereschenko Savva11444 1 - 04 Nicolas Nassa1334
23
92487
Vlashchenko Ivan04 0 - 14 Borsch Alexander1282
25
92730
Babadzhanyan David12534 ½ - ½4 Vlashchenko Ilya0
86
92937
Chernyy Andrey1170 1 - 0 Fedotkin Alexey1107
45
911
WGMBadelka Olga24027 ½ - ½6 FMGoltseva Ekaterina2316
3
928
WIMSliwicka Alicja22597 1 - 06 WFMGrigorieva Yulia2106
20
9417
WFMKochukova Anna2148 0 - 1 WFMSargsyan Anna M.2229
12
962
WFMAfonasieva Anna23275 1 - 0 WFMKucharska Honorata2062
26
93141
Stroganova Karina1942 0 - 1 WFMSankova Stella2048
29
916
Waszczuk Patrycja21397 ½ - ½6 WFMLoskutova Viktoriya2071
10
923
WFMGetman Tatyana2204 ½ - ½6 WCMMalicka Maria2062
11
962
WFMBulatova Kamaliya2245 1 - 0 Zarebska Lena1809
59
91653
Dubovyk Anastasiia1838 0 - 1 Ilyina Lada2048
13
92314
WFMFilippova Margarita20444 1 - 04 Taragelova Martina1782
63
92418
WFMAfanasieva Alexandra20134 1 - 04 Dejanovic Tereza1818
57
915
WFMAllahverdiyeva Ayan2114 1 - 0 WFMKirchei Viktoriia1955
13
924
Nur-Mukhametova Alisa2132 1 - 06 Hakobyan Astghik1916
18
931
WFMYakimova Mariya23086 0 - 16 Zeliantsova Kseniya1875
23
9743
Zabrzanska Weronika1770 0 - 1 WFMMironenko Galina1990
8
997
WCMBondareva Daria19985 1 - 05 Katter Katharina1844
30
91216
Reuter Elisa19305 ½ - ½5 WCMZavivaeva Emilia1740
46
91319
WCMSovina Maria19065 1 - 05 Mroz Lena1566
66
91433
Anacoglu Cisel18135 1 - 05 WFMKasaeva Sofiia1845
29
91925
Obrochta Lena1870 0 - 1 WFMZvereva Margarita1678
56
92062
Johansson-Ohman Linnea1603 0 - 1 Alekseenko Mariya1848
28
92255
Mikhailina Elena16894 ½ - ½4 WCMToncheva Nadya2137
3
93141
Qasem Huda1778 1 - 0 Vetokhina Sofia1521
71
93982
Mesheryakova Anfisa14313 0 - 13 Shuqja Klean1829
32
913
WCMShvedova Alexandra19327 1 - 0 Verheij Dana1527
43
928
Huang Wendy17846 ½ - ½7 Zhapova Yana1809
6
9311
AFMKaraivanova Petya1756 0 - 16 WCMVlasova Olesia1799
7
952
WCMMikheeva Galina1952 0 - 16 Buyuk Ecrin Efsa1614
29
9830
Korovina Yana16025 1 - 05 Karmanova Olga Dm.1838
5
91322
Komissarova Soigina16635 1 - 05 Chicarosie Ioana-Bianca1574
35
91725
WCMGasimova Samra1641 ½ - ½ Putinceva Marina1476
48
92228
Kalenichenko Alina16154 1 - 04 Darmaeva Nomina1389
60
92461
Khegai Darya13884 0 - 14 WCMMaria Lia-Alexandra1552
39
92670
Novikova Daria13404 0 - 14 Guid Taja1447
50
93394
Grisin Lia1019 ½ - ½ WCMMikhailina Olga1410
57
93464
Paraschiv Alexandra1367 ½ - ½ Abramova Sofya1279
80
911
WCMShukhman Anna1806 1 - 0 CMSmietanska Wiktoria1594
3
9216
Hnatyshyn Anastasiia1405 1 - 06 Fedorova Olesya1578
4
9413
WCMKusakina Uliana14486 1 - 06 Toth Lili1545
7
955
Sidorenja Milena1573 1 - 0 WCMZavivaeva Evelina1302
30
9776
Kocharyan Sona0 0 - 1 Iudina Veronika1357
23
9915
Goriachkina Oksana14115 ½ - ½5 WCMIsmayilova Khanim1265
38
91131
Salmina Veronika13005 1 - 05 Shatil Or1189
48
91882
Schipina Anna0 ½ - ½ Eros Vivien1343
25
93084
Wartenberg Alissa0 0 - 1 Voronaya Eva1133
57
93864
Remeikaite Rugile1118 1 - 0 Alieva Mirayi1029
71
93965
Decraene Lotus1117 0 - 1 Khatkova Sofia0
75
921
Preobrazhenskaya Diana13616 1 - 07 Matskevich Varvara1163
9
9729
Izafatava Kira05 0 - 15 Asachenko Ksenia1169
7
9118
Ryabukhina Veronika1168 1 - 0 Opala Natalia0
43
92546
Polackova Eva03 1 - 03 Darmaeva Oiuna0
24

Player details for RUS

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
Salemgareev Tagir 2444 RUS Rp:2558 Pts. 7,0
167Brozyna Mateusz2175POL4,5w 1101,70
250FMHalfhide Sebastian2263NED4,0s 1102,60
348Levitskiy Andrey2280UKR5,5w ½10-2,20
414FMGaifullin Artur2438RUS6,0s 1104,90
58IMVrolijk Liam2478NED6,5w ½100,50
621FMGorshtein Ido2375ISR5,5s ½10-1,00
728FMPantzar Milton2356SWE5,5w ½10-1,20
870Chatzieleftheriou Andreas2166GRE5,5s 1101,70
95IMEngel Luis2510GER6,0s 1105,90
FM Gaifullin Artur 2438 RUS Rp:2446 Pts. 6,0
168Marzo Pie Xavier2174ESP4,5s 1101,80
241FMPapp Levente2323HUN5,0w ½10-1,60
347Zabolotnov Evgeny2284RUS4,5s 1102,90
413Salemgareev Tagir2444RUS7,0w 010-4,90
553Boev Viktor2246ECX5,5s 1102,50
623FMGatineau Yovann2363FRA5,5w 010-6,00
742FMMartinez Fernandez Adrian2317ESP4,5s 1103,40
835IMGarayev Kanan2341AZE5,0w 1103,70
918FMTravadon Loic2399FRA6,0s ½10-0,50
FM Murzin Volodar 2435 RUS Rp:2524 Pts. 6,5
169Santryan Davit2167ARM4,5w 1101,70
252CMCrevatin Leo2247SWE4,5s 1102,60
354FMGolikov Daniil2245RUS5,5w 1102,50
422IMKaasen Tor Fredrik2373NOR6,5s 010-5,90
534FMGuerra Rivera Salvador2344ESP5,5w 1103,80
65IMEngel Luis2510GER6,0w ½101,00
71GMHakobyan Aram2559ARM5,5s ½101,70
848Levitskiy Andrey2280UKR5,5w 1102,90
97IMGumularz Szymon2501POL6,5s ½100,90
Zabolotnov Evgeny 2284 RUS Rp:2208 Pts. 4,5
1101Korjus Onni1878FIN3,5w 1403,20
220IMBronstein Or2384ISR6,5s ½405,60
314FMGaifullin Artur2438RUS6,0w 040-11,60
489Joensson Jacob2030SWE3,0s 1407,60
517FMMiesbauer Jan2399CZE6,0w ½406,40
677FMNordquelle Daniel2117NOR5,0s ½40-8,80
724IMBaenziger Fabian2358SUI5,5w 040-16,00
885Pektas Yigit2073TUR4,0s ½40-10,80
963Mirri Pietro2194ITA4,5w ½40-4,80
FM Golikov Daniil 2245 RUS Rp:2316 Pts. 5,5
1108Voges Guilherme1619POR2,0s 1201,60
219Mitsis Georgios2392GRE5,5w 12014,00
315FMMurzin Volodar2435RUS6,5s 020-5,00
423FMGatineau Yovann2363FRA5,5w 020-6,80
583Kukas Oliver2085CRO5,0s 020-14,20
688Varga Lukas2032SVK3,0w 1204,60
727FMChylewski Patryk2356POL5,0s 12013,00
86IMSchoppen Casper2505NED5,5s ½206,40
936FMTisaj Domen2339SLO4,5w 12012,60
FM Remizov Yaroslav 2357 RUS Rp:2359 Pts. 6,5
172Ampelakiotis Stavros2080GRE3,5w ½20-6,60
276Akulov Lev2068BEL4,0s ½20-6,80
366CMSilich Yahor2100BLR5,0w 1203,60
450Kochavi Ori2185ISR4,5s ½20-4,60
546Bin Suhayl Ieysaa2217ITA4,0w 1206,20
629FMMukhutdinov Tigran2284RUS5,5s ½20-2,00
739FMSvanda Ondrej2245CZE6,0w ½20-3,00
836Peyrer Konstantin2260AUT5,5s 1207,40
924FMMis Mieszko2296POL5,5w 1208,40
IM Pogosyan Stefan 2334 RUS Rp:2468 Pts. 7,0
178Barak David2055CZE4,5w 1203,20
250Kochavi Ori2185ISR4,5s 1206,00
337Juksta Karolis2259LTU6,0w 1208,00
424FMMis Mieszko2296POL5,5s 1209,00
522FMBarseghyan Armen Ar.2313ARM7,5w ½20-0,60
62IMTeclaf Pawel2429POL6,0s ½202,60
735FMVan Dael Siem2264NED7,0w ½20-2,00
857Malovanyi Yulian2154UKR6,0s ½20-4,80
930FMDe Boer Eelke2279NED6,0w 1208,40
FM Dudin Gleb 2314 RUS Rp:2325 Pts. 6,0
181Vadila Ondrej2048SVK4,5s 1203,60
257Malovanyi Yulian2154UKR6,0w 020-14,20
370Placer Sebastian2083CZE3,5s 1204,20
452Zetocha Adrian2173SVK3,0w 1206,20
542Sjoberg Isak2238NOR5,0s 1208,00
637Juksta Karolis2259LTU6,0w ½20-1,60
727FMOgnean Mihnea-Ionut2290ROU5,5w 1209,40
835FMVan Dael Siem2264NED7,0s 020-11,40
928FMHaring Filip2288SVK6,0w ½20-0,80
FM Tsoi Dmitry 2314 RUS Rp:2453 Pts. 7,0
183Sandor Martin2035SVK2,5s ½10-3,40
297Jirousek Jan1996CZE4,0w 1101,30
355Marn Jan2162SLO4,5s 010-7,00
469Viczencz Peter2086SVK4,5w 1102,10
545Ivanovic Marko2222SRB5,0s 1103,70
61FMKacharava Nikolozi2437GEO6,0w 1106,70
711FMGlobus Or2354ISR7,0s ½100,60
86FMStoyanov Tcvetan2386ECX5,5w 1106,00
94FMSubelj Jan2418SLO6,0s 1106,40
FM Mukhutdinov Tigran 2284 RUS Rp:2278 Pts. 5,5
192Bukatin Arseny2016RUS4,5w 1203,40
268Vorisek Jakub2090CZE5,0s 1205,00
375Minko Dmitry2073RUS5,0w 1204,60
422FMBarseghyan Armen Ar.2313ARM7,5s 020-9,20
54FMSubelj Jan2418SLO6,0w ½203,60
69FMRemizov Yaroslav2357RUS6,5w ½202,00
76FMStoyanov Tcvetan2386ECX5,5s 020-7,20
862Kazmin Semen2134RUS5,5s ½20-4,00
999Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo1993ESP4,5w 1203,00
Kazmin Semen 2134 RUS Rp:2232 Pts. 5,5
1125Neshev Nikola1675ECX2,5s ½40-16,80
2101Antal Jakub1963SVK3,5w 14010,80
331Geher Koppany2279HUN5,0s 040-12,40
4103Velkovski Kristijan1953MKD4,0w 14010,40
538FMOngut Tamas Gunes2251HUN5,0s ½406,40
623FMFecker Noah2302SUI5,0w 14028,80
717FMMilosevic Milos2322SRB5,5s 040-10,40
829FMMukhutdinov Tigran2284RUS5,5w ½408,00
913FMBoyer Mahel2341FRA4,5s 14030,80
Gavrilin Roman 2101 RUS Rp:2215 Pts. 4,5
11FMKacharava Nikolozi2437GEO6,0s 040-4,80
2105Sanger Jake M1937SCO3,5w 14011,20
35FMOlsen Filip Boe2391DEN6,0s 040-6,40
4104Balin Daniel1951CZE2,5w 14012,00
599Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo1993ESP4,5s ½40-6,00
625Vitenberg Noam Aviv2292NOR4,0w 14030,00
713FMBoyer Mahel2341FRA4,5s ½4012,00
823FMFecker Noah2302SUI5,0w ½4010,40
927FMOgnean Mihnea-Ionut2290ROU5,5s 040-10,00
Minko Dmitry 2073 RUS Rp:2277 Pts. 5,0
112FMVeiga Jose Francisco R P Neves2346POR6,0w 14033,20
228FMHaring Filip2288SVK6,0s 14030,80
329FMMukhutdinov Tigran2284RUS5,5s 040-9,20
438FMOngut Tamas Gunes2251HUN5,0w 040-10,80
57Svane Frederik2383GER5,5s 040-5,60
6115Shahpalangov Aydin1799AZE3,0w 1406,80
749Bettalli Francesco2194ITA4,5s ½406,40
833Bacrot Alexandre2272FRA4,5w ½4010,40
925Vitenberg Noam Aviv2292NOR4,0s 14031,20
Bukatin Arseny 2016 RUS Rp:2203 Pts. 4,5
129FMMukhutdinov Tigran2284RUS5,5s 040-6,80
25FMOlsen Filip Boe2391DEN6,0w 040-3,60
3109Woltery Nicolai1918ENG3,0s 14014,80
459Pobor Milo2146MNE4,0w 14027,20
561Gomez Carreno Martin2134ESP3,5s 14026,40
642Sjoberg Isak2238NOR5,0w 14031,20
721Sargsyan Tigran R.2314ARM6,0s 040-6,00
845Ivanovic Marko2222SRB5,0w 040-9,60
951Novotny Martin2178CZE4,5s ½408,40
Darmogray Makar 2004 RUS Rp:2028 Pts. 4,0
131Geher Koppany2279HUN5,0s 040-6,80
225Vitenberg Noam Aviv2292NOR4,0w ½4013,60
341Jazdanovs Aleksandrs2243LAT5,0s 040-8,00
4113Asatryan Manvel1830CZE3,5w 14010,80
565Kasioumis Vasileios2101GRE6,0s 040-14,80
6119Priechodsky Radovan1779SVK3,0w ½40-11,20
7115Shahpalangov Aydin1799AZE3,0s 1409,60
853CMMica Marek2170CZE4,0w ½408,80
959Pobor Milo2146MNE4,0s ½407,60
Sadovnikov Konstantin 1798 RUS Rp:1754 Pts. 2,5
154Niedbala Bartlomiej2169POL5,5w 040-4,00
284Fojt Petr2034CZE4,5s 040-8,00
3-bye- --- 1
481Vadila Ondrej2048SVK4,5w 14032,40
567Grutter Tim2091NED5,0s 040-6,00
671Nagy Ladislav2081CZE4,0w 040-6,40
791Acimovic Sergej2016SLO4,0s 040-8,80
8111Trybus Daniel1874POL3,0w 040-16,00
9122Djukaric Milos1730BIH2,5s ½40-3,60
FM Popov Konstantin 2367 RUS Rp:2344 Pts. 6,5
184Papidakis Georgios1933GRE3,5w 1201,60
248CMOchedzan Tymon2098POL4,5s ½20-6,60
358Poltorak Sebastian2048POL5,5w 1202,60
422Weihrauch Jakob2201GER5,0w ½20-4,40
535Stamatiou Rodolfos2137GRE4,5s 1204,20
610FMStukan Martin2306RUS6,0s 1208,40

Show complete list