Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U12

Last update 10.08.2019 15:57:11, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 92

Player overview for BEL

BEL
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
72Pirard Natan2153BEL½½01½01014,5584019,60Open 18
76Akulov Lev2068BEL½½0½½½01½4,08740-42,00Open 16
124Hanzl Tadeas1691BEL00½010½002,012540-3,60Open 16
93Vanduyfhuys Igor1907BEL0110010115,0654051,60Open 14
98Heldenbergh Nils1883BEL0100½½0103,014240-110,00Open 14
114Nemegeer Arne1803BEL0010100013,014340-74,00Open 14
62De Reese Elias1850BEL100½110104,58140-38,40Open 12
115Cappan Pjotr1601BEL0100½01½03,013640-62,80Open 12
139Oloeriu Calin1436BEL0001011003,01424014,80Open 12
86Plomp Mateo1416BEL01010½0114,58440-11,20Open 10
91Govoreanu Matei1375BEL0010111004,0984024,00Open 10
112Sazonov Fedor1280BEL0½10100103,51054037,60Open 10
59Cuyvers Jens0BEL1001000½13,57000,00Open 08
61De Groof Mathijs0BEL00½0011½03,07800,00Open 08
76Oloeriu Cezar0BEL0000001001,09200,00Open 08
63Godart Clara1736BEL0½00100½13,06440-8,80Girls 18
4WFMVanduyfhuys Daria2160BEL0011101116,01840-68,00Girls 16
54Sleurs Juliette1834BEL0011½½½014,5464028,40Girls 16
17Musabayeva Diana1679BEL1½11½1½½17,044081,20Girls 12
65Decraene Lotus1117BEL0½00001102,58140-33,20Girls 10
74Heldenbergh Izia0BEL001000½001,58400,00Girls 10
45Pham Kieu Khanh0BEL0½00101013,55100,00Girls 08

Results of the last round for BEL

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
94072
Pirard Natan2153 1 - 0 Novosel Marko1935
98
94776
Akulov Lev2068 ½ - ½ Jirousek Jan1996
97
962119
Priechodsky Radovan17792 1 - 02 Hanzl Tadeas1691
124
93993
Vanduyfhuys Igor19074 1 - 04 CMPaduano Claudio2048
56
96298
Heldenbergh Nils18833 0 - 13 Mizzi Jack1759
121
973153
Kull Tormi1426 0 - 12 Nemegeer Arne1803
114
92831
Tunsjo Axel2004 1 - 0 De Reese Elias1850
62
95745
Stevik Patrik19413 1 - 03 Cappan Pjotr1601
115
963100
Bulej Matej17003 1 - 03 Oloeriu Calin1436
139
94091
Govoreanu Matei13754 - - +4 CMGrabs Peter1638
49
95186
Plomp Mateo1416 1 - 0 Tichy Tomas1325
104
95390
Georgiadis Anastasios1379 1 - 0 Sazonov Fedor1280
112
93785
Vaupot Kajetan03 1 - 03 De Groof Mathijs0
61
94059
Cuyvers Jens0 1 - 0 Zawal Krzysztof0
91
94576
Oloeriu Cezar01 0 - 1 Machovic Maxim0
72
93567
Kralova Gabriela16552 0 - 12 Godart Clara1736
63
984
WFMVanduyfhuys Daria21605 1 - 05 Adamczyk Zuzanna1911
38
93454
Sleurs Juliette1834 1 - 0 Siekanska Zuzanna1728
72
9416
Denic Hana17116 0 - 16 Musabayeva Diana1679
17
93965
Decraene Lotus1117 0 - 1 Khatkova Sofia0
75
94266
Kubatova Ema11152 1 - 0 Heldenbergh Izia0
74
92821
Arandjelovic Rakas Jona02 0 - 1 Pham Kieu Khanh0
45

Player details for BEL

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
Pirard Natan 2153 BEL Rp:2171 Pts. 4,5
118FMTravadon Loic2399FRA6,0w ½4012,40
230Kozak Antoni2354POL5,0s ½4010,40
334FMGuerra Rivera Salvador2344ESP5,5w 040-10,00
4108Voges Guilherme1619POR2,0s 1403,20
550FMHalfhide Sebastian2263NED4,0w ½406,00
642FMMartinez Fernandez Adrian2317ESP4,5s 040-11,20
795Durica Adam1958SVK3,5w 14010,00
832FMLudvik Tomas2346CZE5,0s 040-10,00
998Novosel Marko1935CRO3,5w 1408,80
Akulov Lev 2068 BEL Rp:1947 Pts. 4,0
113FMBoyer Mahel2341FRA4,5s ½4013,20
29FMRemizov Yaroslav2357RUS6,5w ½4013,60
326FMAlonso Garcia Aaron2291ESP5,0w 040-8,80
4106Maravic Ivan1934CRO3,5s ½40-7,20
5102Magold Victor1962ROU4,0w ½40-5,60
6127Keprt Tomas1438CZE4,0s ½40-16,80
7116Ghachava Akaki1798GEO4,0w 040-33,20
8118Fuciman Ondrej1797CZE3,5s 1406,80
997Jirousek Jan1996CZE4,0w ½40-4,00
Hanzl Tadeas 1691 BEL Rp:1706 Pts. 2,0
161Gomez Carreno Martin2134ESP3,5s 040-3,20
289Karadzhov Ivan2023ECX4,0w 040-4,80
3105Sanger Jake M1937SCO3,5s ½4012,40
491Acimovic Sergej2016SLO4,0w 040-5,20
5121AIMHadjinicolaou Andreas1743CYP2,0s 14022,80
669Viczencz Peter2086SVK4,5w 040-3,20
7114Beres Tomas1814SVK4,0s ½406,80
8115Shahpalangov Aydin1799AZE3,0w 040-14,00
9119Priechodsky Radovan1779SVK3,0s 040-15,20
Vanduyfhuys Igor 1907 BEL Rp:2022 Pts. 5,0
114Fernandez Lopez Ruben2242ESP4,5w 040-4,80
2142Paluska Karol1616SVK3,5s 1406,00
346Sobek Michal2101SVK5,0w 14030,00
432Guz Ari2162ISR5,5s 040-7,60
560Frank Adam2043CZE5,5w 040-12,80
6124Compel Daniel1739SVK4,0s 14011,20
752Fardet Elouan2075FRA4,5w 040-11,20
8118Prochazka Vojtech1785CZE3,0s 14013,20
956CMPaduano Claudio2048ITA4,0w 14027,60
Heldenbergh Nils 1883 BEL Rp:1652 Pts. 3,0
119FMRozen Eytan2224ISR5,5s 040-4,80
2141Ribeiro Rodrigo1628POR3,5w 1407,60
349Popov Maksim2088RUS5,5s 040-9,60
4139Lovcican Tomas1639SVK3,5w 040-32,00
5133Kuna Patrik1662SVK3,0s ½40-11,20
6129Mammi Samuele1710ITA3,0s ½40-9,20
7130Weissenhofer Jonas1692LIE4,0w 040-30,00
8144Zlatanovic Marcus1591SLO3,0s 1406,00
9121Mizzi Jack1759MLT4,0w 040-26,80
Nemegeer Arne 1803 BEL Rp:1629 Pts. 3,0
135Stamatiou Rodolfos2137GRE4,5s 040-4,80
244Krupa Miroslav2114SVK5,0s 040-5,60
3142Paluska Karol1616SVK3,5w 14010,40
483Kalosha Zhiulien Oleksii1936UKR5,0w 040-12,80
5156La Barbera Marcello1302ITA1,0s 1403,20
681Schouten Mathias Lind1958NOR5,0w 040-11,60
7133Kuna Patrik1662SVK3,0s 040-27,60
8139Lovcican Tomas1639SVK3,5w 040-28,80
9153Kull Tormi1426EST2,5s 1403,60
De Reese Elias 1850 BEL Rp:1748 Pts. 4,5
1142Farmakoski Georg1365MKD4,0s 1403,20
219Konyves Almos2088HUN6,0w 040-8,00
3114Elias David1607SVK3,5s 040-32,00
4118Knudsen Philip Uhre1590DEN4,5w ½40-12,80
5121Stogr Viktor1583CZE3,5s 1407,20
6102Musaev Matej Elbek1693SVK4,0w 14011,60
715Macias Pino Diego2126ESP6,0s 040-6,80
8108Shatil Shir1672ISR4,0w 14010,80
931Tunsjo Axel2004NOR5,5s 040-11,60
Cappan Pjotr 1601 BEL Rp:1454 Pts. 3,0
135Chyndygyr Tamerlan1984RUS5,0s 040-3,60
2156Vozar Adam1059SVK2,0w 1403,20
371Lye Sverre1817NOR4,5s 040-8,80
461Stevanovic Jovan1851SRB6,0w 040-7,60
5144Smetana Peter1305SVK3,5s ½40-14,00
6126Licka Denis1523CZE4,5w 040-24,40
7145Kien Lancelot1293MNC3,5s 1405,60
8138Madhavan Sanjith1440SCO3,0w ½40-8,40
945Stevik Patrik1941SVK4,0s 040-4,80
Oloeriu Calin 1436 BEL Rp:1395 Pts. 3,0
159Asllani Dorian1854SUI5,5s 040-3,20
294Bunic Emanuel1718CRO4,0w 040-6,40
3160Skiljan Franko0CRO2,5s 0
4152Tornaritis Kriton1196CYP2,0w 1408,00
5104Aasen Fredrik1686NOR3,0s 040-7,60
6154Sahidi Shabir1132SVK2,0w 1405,60
7106Isaksson Philip1675SWE3,5s 14032,00
892Herwy Jakub1720POL5,0w 040-6,40
9100Bulej Matej1700SVK4,0s 040-7,20
Plomp Mateo 1416 BEL Rp:1413 Pts. 4,5
112CMZverev Lev1881RUS7,0s 040-3,20
2135Yakimuk Pavel1094RUS2,5w 1405,20
318Foldes Marton Gabor1803HUN5,0s 040-3,60
4143Silaghi Matias-Radu1003ROU2,0w 1403,20
515Khoo-Thwe Louis1827NOR5,0w 040-3,20
6116Kote Aleks1257ALB4,5s ½40-8,40
7108Artissi Albert1292ITA4,5w 040-26,80
8120Bilik Matej1234SVK2,5s 14010,40
9104Tichy Tomas1325CZE3,5w 14015,20
Govoreanu Matei 1375 BEL Rp:1461 Pts. 4,0
117Zienkiewicz Jan1807FRA5,5w 040-3,20
2128Olszewski Antoni1199POL3,5s 040-29,20
3118Dolnik Michal1251SVK3,5w 14013,20
4130Romanov Vladislav O.1182RUS5,0s 040-30,00
5132Roubal Matyas1130CZE2,5w 1408,00
639Pehar Borna1680BIH3,5s 14034,40
740Torosyan Bagrat1678GER4,0w 14034,40
825Bartodziej Bartosz1764POL5,0s 040-3,60
949CMGrabs Peter1638GER5,0- 0K
Sazonov Fedor 1280 BEL Rp:1382 Pts. 3,5
138Jaakkola Niklas1689FIN6,0s 040-3,20
281Tykheev Aldar1434RUS6,5w ½408,40
366Burkart Lloyd Shang1522GER4,0s 14032,00
446Wielgus Wojciech1655POL6,0w 040-3,60
577Arora Abhiraaj1463GER4,5s 14029,60
664La Barbera Manfredi1526ITA3,5w 040-7,60
787Setina Vaclav1415CZE4,5s 040-12,80
8139Thorisson Bjartur1072ISL2,5w 1409,20
990Georgiadis Anastasios1379GRE4,5s 040-14,40
Cuyvers Jens 0 BEL Rp:1104 Pts. 3,5
113Lukic Djordje1438BIH4,0w 1
220Moskvinov Prokhor1357RUS6,0w 0
329Soghomonyan Tigran1263ARM5,0s 0
482Soncin Riccardo0ITA3,0s 1
535Obrycki Tomasz1190POL5,0w 0
614Alidis Myron1405CZE4,0s 0
786Vlashchenko Ilya0RUS4,5w 0
867Kekic Naid0BIH2,5s ½
991Zawal Krzysztof0POL2,5w 1
De Groof Mathijs 0 BEL Rp:944 Pts. 3,0
115Celik Ali Alper1401TUR6,0w 0
286Vlashchenko Ilya0RUS4,5s 0
384Tomac Matej0CRO3,5w ½
443Petrovski Nikola1126MKD4,5s 0
572Machovic Maxim0SVK2,5w 0
690Zangger Felix0AUT2,0s 1
747Calleja Urry Nick1091MLT2,5s 1
889Wallinger Nikolaus0AUT4,0w ½
985Vaupot Kajetan0SLO4,0s 0
Oloeriu Cezar 0 BEL Rp:251 Pts. 1,0
130Babadzhanyan David1253RUS4,5s 0
251Norkeliunas Sarunas1030LTU5,0w 0
353Aliyev Huseyn0AZE1,0s 0
450Samorukov Boris1037MNC3,0s 0
555Belyaletdinov Leonard0SLO4,0w 0
647Calleja Urry Nick1091MLT2,5w 0
7-bye- --- 1
890Zangger Felix0AUT2,0s 0
972Machovic Maxim0SVK2,5w 0
Godart Clara 1736 BEL Rp:1719 Pts. 3,0
127Hryshchenko Kamila2060UKR5,5w 040-5,20
244Golub Nikolina1915CRO4,0s ½409,20
311WFMRepresa Perez Mireya2229ESP5,0w 040-3,20
435Konecny Sophie1993AUT3,0s 040-7,20
553Muha Magdalena1820CRO3,5s 14024,80
642Belluire Beatrice1929FRA4,0w 040-10,00
755WCMSilva Ana Ines Teixeira Da1812POR2,5s 040-16,00
872Antunes Ana1185POR1,5w ½40-16,80
967Kralova Gabriela1655CZE2,0s 14015,60
WFM Vanduyfhuys Daria 2160 BEL Rp:1947 Pts. 6,0
152Pecorini Angie1839SUI4,5w 040-34,80
270Koksa Jelena1753CRO4,0s 040-36,80
378Eiding Amanda Mai Irgens1659NOR3,0w 1403,20
482Shaul Zeidner Lyad1630ISR3,0s 1403,20
551Korenova Simona1840SVK3,5w 1405,20
637Guillo Longares Cecilia1916ESP6,0s 040-32,00

Show complete list