Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U18

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony10.08.2019 15:55:08, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 92

Informacje o zawodniku POL

POL
SNrNazwiskoRgFed123456789PktM-sceKrtg+/-Group
7IMGumularz Szymon2501POL1½½½1½11½6,5810-2,50Open 18
26FMFus Jakub2357POL11010½½116,015205,80Open 18
27FMChylewski Patryk2356POL11½00½0115,04410-9,70Open 18
30Kozak Antoni2354POL½½11000115,04520-27,40Open 18
57FMGodzwon Iwo2236POL011½1½½0½5,0372029,20Open 18
67Brozyna Mateusz2175POL0101½01104,5514019,20Open 18
86Polczyk Mikolaj2069POL½001½011½4,5624079,60Open 18
2IMTeclaf Pawel2429POL11½11½0½½6,01010-3,40Open 16
24FMMis Mieszko2296POL1110½½½105,52920-2,20Open 16
48Koziorowicz Michal2201POL10½1001115,53540-16,80Open 16
54Niedbala Bartlomiej2169POL101½½½½1½5,5334049,60Open 16
87Redzisz Michal2028POL0½1001½104,09140-4,80Open 16
100Dixa Oskar1968POL0½0101½014,090401,60Open 16
111Trybus Daniel1874POL0½½0010103,01134012,80Open 16
112Kalkowski Igor1833POL000010½102,512340-49,60Open 16
4FMOglaza Oskar2367POL011½111½06,02420-23,40Open 14
30Dzida Kamil2166POL11011000½4,57240-76,00Open 14
33CMLuczak Filip2160POL10½½½11½16,02740-23,60Open 14
42Czernek Tymon2121POL10½0½11116,02940-24,40Open 14
45Chyzy Jakub2111POL1½1½11½½17,0540126,00Open 14
48CMOchedzan Tymon2098POL1½0½1½0½½4,57040-28,80Open 14
58Poltorak Sebastian2048POL1½0½110½15,5354056,40Open 14
66Grzesik Gracjan2004POL0½110½10½4,58640-66,40Open 14
123Backiel Hubert1743POL11½½000½14,57940133,20Open 14
127Iwaszkiewicz Krzysztof1711POL0010011½14,5874057,20Open 14
8CMFiszer Bartosz2168POL11½1½½0116,51040-22,40Open 12
32Meers Hubert1999POL0111101½16,5134027,20Open 12
74Krawczyk Flawian1802POL10½1½0½115,5464038,40Open 12
86Janeczko Jakub1747POL01110½0½½4,5714079,60Open 12
92Herwy Jakub1720POL1000110115,0664028,40Open 12
125Trzebinski Patryk1557POL0011½00114,5904074,00Open 12
25Bartodziej Bartosz1764POL1101001105,05440-70,80Open 10
30CMWarchol Kamil1734POL1½111½0½½6,0174065,60Open 10
46Wielgus Wojciech1655POL01½1½1½½16,02640-11,20Open 10
58Sowinski Pawel1582POL1½0101½015,0534023,60Open 10
92Suska Szymon1363POL0½01½0½103,512140-47,20Open 10
96Oglaza Dawid1345POL0101½010½4,0964026,40Open 10
128Olszewski Antoni1199POL010001½103,51174030,80Open 10
24Ochedzan Filip1307POL1101011106,0124038,40Open 08
35Obrycki Tomasz1190POL1½0½1½½105,0324056,40Open 08
70Lewek Jakub0POL0010011014,06600,00Open 08
74Mielcuch Karol0POL0101010104,06000,00Open 08
91Zawal Krzysztof0POL1000½10002,58400,00Open 08
8WIMSliwicka Alicja2259POL1111101118,012048,40Girls 18
23WFMRudzinska Michalina2074POL0101½11004,53740-68,80Girls 18
26WFMKucharska Honorata2062POL½1½11½1005,5154052,40Girls 18
28Moscicka Pola2060POL10½01½0115,02940-66,00Girls 18
32Swiech Joanna2025POL10½011½116,0124030,40Girls 18
43WCMKostecka Marika1917POL½½1½0½0104,0464048,40Girls 18
49Buchta Agnieszka1844POL01½10½½½04,0414070,00Girls 18
58Kindler Karolina1769POL00011½0½14,0544019,60Girls 18
60Kulpa Zuzanna1747POL0101½½1105,02440132,80Girls 18
6Waszczuk Patrycja2139POL1111½1½1½7,514058,40Girls 16
11WCMMalicka Maria2062POL11½1½½½1½6,554040,40Girls 16
21Dylag Emilia2006POL11½0½111½6,574048,40Girls 16
23FMJarocka Liwia1995POL110½½0½0½4,06040-96,40Girls 16
32WCMMarcinczyk Monika1952POL11½1½00116,0144058,40Girls 16
38Adamczyk Zuzanna1911POL10½11½0105,0344015,60Girls 16
56Czarnecka Lidia1822POL½1½1½½½1½6,01240158,00Girls 16
59Zarebska Lena1809POL0½11011105,5224091,60Girls 16
72Siekanska Zuzanna1728POL½110001003,5714059,60Girls 16
15Wikar Martyna1951POL111½½½0015,5174017,60Girls 14
25Obrochta Lena1870POL1101½01004,54340-28,80Girls 14
43Zabrzanska Weronika1770POL10101½1105,5274056,00Girls 14
47Barwinska Ewa1736POL1½010½1½04,544404,40Girls 14
66Mroz Lena1566POL0½011½1105,0394043,20Girls 14
69Kucharska Helena1546POL01½1½0½003,5744053,20Girls 14
78Slusarczyk Milena1460POL0½10111004,55240106,40Girls 14
18Siekanska Maria1677POL110½101105,52040-5,60Girls 12
63Lazniewska Zofia1371POL0½10100013,57140-28,00Girls 12
3CMSmietanska Wiktoria1594POL111½011106,5540-16,80Girls 10
72Czarkowska Dalia0POL00110½0½03,07500,00Girls 10
42Nowicka Lucja0POL0101000013,05500,00Girls 08
43Opala Natalia0POL0011110½04,53200,00Girls 08
47Polakiewicz Blanka0POL10111½0015,51300,00Girls 08
56Tkacz Katarzyna0POL0110010014,03900,00Girls 08

Results of the last round for POL

RdSzachNr NazwiskoRgPkt WynikPkt NazwiskoRg Nr
937
IMGumularz Szymon25016 ½ - ½6 FMMurzin Volodar2435
15
91558
Zeman Matyas22355 0 - 15 FMFus Jakub2357
26
92035
IMGarayev Kanan2341 ½ - ½ FMGodzwon Iwo2236
57
92237
FMLeisch Lukas2330 1 - 0 Brozyna Mateusz2175
67
92627
FMChylewski Patryk23564 1 - 04 Kotau Arseni2227
60
92766
CMBrinovec David21804 0 - 14 Kozak Antoni2354
30
93356
Kizatbay Abyl22384 ½ - ½4 Polczyk Mikolaj2069
86
9634
FMCeres Dragos2266 ½ - ½ IMTeclaf Pawel2429
2
979
FMRemizov Yaroslav2357 1 - 0 FMMis Mieszko2296
24
91454
Niedbala Bartlomiej21695 ½ - ½5 FMMilosevic Milos2322
17
92784
Fojt Petr2034 0 - 1 Koziorowicz Michal2201
48
93241
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs22434 1 - 04 Redzisz Michal2028
87
954111
Trybus Daniel18743 0 - 13 Dixa Oskar1968
100
956112
Kalkowski Igor1833 0 - 1 Placer Sebastian2083
70
9321
FMTadic Stefan22096 1 - 06 FMOglaza Oskar2367
4
9820
Papadiamandis Elliot2216 0 - 16 Chyzy Jakub2111
45
92233
CMLuczak Filip21605 1 - 05 Andrijashkin Deniss1862
105
924111
Sahakyan Aleks18345 0 - 15 Czernek Tymon2121
42
93158
Poltorak Sebastian2048 1 - 0 Nareks Matic1913
90
93487
Dahl Max19174 ½ - ½4 Dzida Kamil2166
30
93791
Chlpek Daniel19124 ½ - ½4 CMOchedzan Tymon2098
48
941104
Maruntis Patrik-Robert18644 ½ - ½4 Grzesik Gracjan2004
66
952123
Backiel Hubert1743 1 - 0 Meskenas Paulius1974
74
954127
Iwaszkiewicz Krzysztof1711 1 - 0 Papidakis Georgios1933
84
988
CMFiszer Bartosz2168 1 - 0 AIMCiric Pavle2007
30
91117
Ristic Luka2102 0 - 1 Meers Hubert1999
32
93350
AIMGeorgiev Konstantin1919 0 - 1 Krawczyk Flawian1802
74
94086
Janeczko Jakub17474 ½ - ½4 Codreanu Marius1846
64
94292
Herwy Jakub17204 1 - 04 AFMZlatkov Anton1817
70
95298
Baturina Marin1704 0 - 1 Trzebinski Patryk1557
125
964
CMRoyal Shreyas2010 ½ - ½ CMWarchol Kamil1734
30
91746
Wielgus Wojciech16555 1 - 05 Bartodziej Bartosz1764
25
94199
Kozlovic Jernej13324 0 - 14 Sowinski Pawel1582
58
94666
Burkart Lloyd Shang1522 ½ - ½ Oglaza Dawid1345
96
94977
Arora Abhiraaj1463 1 - 0 Olszewski Antoni1199
128
954146
Gordon Frederick0 1 - 0 Suska Szymon1363
92
9424
Ochedzan Filip13076 0 - 16 Ahmad Khagan1492
11
91375
Mohylnyi Stepan05 1 - 05 Obrycki Tomasz1190
35
92629
Soghomonyan Tigran12634 1 - 04 Mielcuch Karol0
74
93470
Lewek Jakub03 1 - 03 Samorukov Boris1037
50
94059
Cuyvers Jens0 1 - 0 Zawal Krzysztof0
91
928
WIMSliwicka Alicja22597 1 - 06 WFMGrigorieva Yulia2106
20
962
WFMAfonasieva Anna23275 1 - 0 WFMKucharska Honorata2062
26
91032
Swiech Joanna20255 1 - 05 Kulpa Zuzanna1747
60
91439
Koridze Lile1950 1 - 0 WFMRudzinska Michalina2074
23
91643
WCMKostecka Marika19174 0 - 14 WFMUrh Zala2211
14
92045
Chrysogelou Athanasia19074 0 - 14 Moscicka Pola2060
28
92149
Buchta Agnieszka18444 0 - 14 Koubova Anna Marie2042
30
93055
WCMSilva Ana Ines Teixeira Da1812 0 - 13 Kindler Karolina1769
58
916
Waszczuk Patrycja21397 ½ - ½6 WFMLoskutova Viktoriya2071
10
923
WFMGetman Tatyana2204 ½ - ½6 WCMMalicka Maria2062
11
9521
Dylag Emilia20066 ½ - ½ WFMLehaci Miruna-Daria2120
8
962
WFMBulatova Kamaliya2245 1 - 0 Zarebska Lena1809
59
9756
Czarnecka Lidia1822 ½ - ½ WFMLaurincova Kristyna1981
27
984
WFMVanduyfhuys Daria21605 1 - 05 Adamczyk Zuzanna1911
38
91332
WCMMarcinczyk Monika19525 1 - 05 Donghvani Nia1864
46
93069
Djordjevic Nevena1756 ½ - ½ FMJarocka Liwia1995
23
93454
Sleurs Juliette1834 1 - 0 Siekanska Zuzanna1728
72
9743
Zabrzanska Weronika1770 0 - 1 WFMMironenko Galina1990
8
91319
WCMSovina Maria19065 1 - 05 Mroz Lena1566
66
91615
Wikar Martyna1951 1 - 0 Batagan Ilinca-Petra1748
44
91717
Sumarriva Paulin Laura1928 1 - 0 Barwinska Ewa1736
47
91925
Obrochta Lena1870 0 - 1 WFMZvereva Margarita1678
56
92137
Cornileau Juliette1805 1 - 0 Slusarczyk Milena1460
78
93027
Kralj Nika1851 1 - 0 Kucharska Helena1546
69
974
Manko Mariya1895 1 - 0 Siekanska Maria1677
18
94295
Lorenz Yola Felizitas0 0 - 1 Lazniewska Zofia1371
63
911
WCMShukhman Anna1806 1 - 0 CMSmietanska Wiktoria1594
3
93572
Czarkowska Dalia03 0 - 13 Mence Eline1162
53
9118
Ryabukhina Veronika1168 1 - 0 Opala Natalia0
43
91430
Jovanovic Ivana0 0 - 1 Polakiewicz Blanka0
47
92656
Tkacz Katarzyna03 1 - 03 Husova Adina0
27
92942
Nowicka Lucja02 1 - 02 Smilevska Nade0
52

Dane zawodnika POL

RdSNrNazwiskoRgFedPktWyn.Krtg+/-
IM Gumularz Szymon 2501 POL Rp:2467 Pkt 6,5
161FMAkdogan Alperen2200TUR4,0w 1101,50
244FMStevanic David2306SLO5,0s ½10-2,50
346FMOmorjan Dejan2291SRB4,5w ½10-2,70
440FMOboladze Luka2323GEO5,5s ½10-2,30
542FMMartinez Fernandez Adrian2317ESP4,5w 1102,60
657FMGodzwon Iwo2236POL5,0s ½10-3,20
760Kotau Arseni2227BLR4,0w 1101,70
821FMGorshtein Ido2375ISR5,5s 1103,30
915FMMurzin Volodar2435RUS6,5w ½10-0,90
FM Fus Jakub 2357 POL Rp:2378 Pkt 6,0
180Bulockin Martin2095CZE4,0s 1203,60
264Ghersinich Enrico2193CRO3,5w 1205,60
31GMHakobyan Aram2559ARM5,5s 020-4,80
483Kukas Oliver2085CRO5,0w 1203,40
55IMEngel Luis2510GER6,0s 020-6,00
651FMHeimisson Hilmir Freyr2258ISL4,5w ½20-2,80
766CMBrinovec David2180SLO4,0s ½20-4,60
871FMGaranin Aleksei2158EST4,0w 1204,80
958Zeman Matyas2235CZE5,0s 1206,60
FM Chylewski Patryk 2356 POL Rp:2235 Pkt 5,0
181Triantos Konstantinos2095GRE3,5w 1101,80
2105Kaspar Lukas1800CZE3,0s 1100,80
34IMBjerre Jonas Buhl2516DEN5,5w ½102,10
48IMVrolijk Liam2478NED6,5s 010-3,30
557FMGodzwon Iwo2236POL5,0w 010-6,60
661FMAkdogan Alperen2200TUR4,0s ½10-2,10
754FMGolikov Daniil2245RUS5,5w 010-6,50
898Novosel Marko1935CRO3,5s 1100,80
960Kotau Arseni2227BLR4,0w 1103,30
Kozak Antoni 2354 POL Rp:2227 Pkt 5,0
184Toquero Gracia Pau2080ESP3,5s ½20-6,60
272Pirard Natan2153BEL4,5w ½20-5,20
374Bekasovs Rihards2144LAT4,5s 1204,60
497Vardanyan Aras1944LTU3,0w 1201,60
59GMPechac Jergus2471SVK6,0s 020-6,80
658Zeman Matyas2235CZE5,0w 020-13,20
753Boev Viktor2246ECU5,5s 020-13,00
861FMAkdogan Alperen2200TUR4,0w 1205,80
966CMBrinovec David2180SLO4,0s 1205,40
FM Godzwon Iwo 2236 POL Rp:2344 Pkt 5,0
13GMNguyen Thai Dai Van2535CZE7,5s 020-3,00
288Varga Lukas2032SVK3,0w 1204,80
3107Eftovski Mateo1726MKD3,0s 1201,60
431FMMaksimovic Bojan2352BIH6,0w ½203,20
527FMChylewski Patryk2356POL5,0s 12013,20
67IMGumularz Szymon2501POL6,5w ½206,40
79GMPechac Jergus2471SVK6,0s ½205,80
818FMTravadon Loic2399FRA6,0w 020-5,60
935IMGarayev Kanan2341AZE5,0s ½202,80
Brozyna Mateusz 2175 POL Rp:2211 Pkt 4,5
113Salemgareev Tagir2444RUS7,0s 040-6,80
2102Flajsman Pavel1870CZE3,5w 1405,60
323FMGatineau Yovann2363FRA5,5s 040-10,40
490Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis2007ESP4,0w 14011,20
539FMIliaguev Nisim2324ISR5,5s ½408,00
635IMGarayev Kanan2341AZE5,0w 040-11,20
7100Baranciuc Alexandr1901MDA3,0s 1406,80
842FMMartinez Fernandez Adrian2317ESP4,5w 14027,60
937FMLeisch Lukas2330AUT5,5s 040-11,60
Polczyk Mikolaj 2069 POL Rp:2252 Pkt 4,5
132FMLudvik Tomas2346CZE5,0w ½4013,20
210IMBlohberger Felix2467AUT4,5s 040-3,20
336FMTisaj Domen2339SLO4,5w 040-6,80
479Easwaralingam Adesh2109DEN3,5s 14022,40
555FMCastillo Dalmau Albert2241ESP4,0w ½409,20
646FMOmorjan Dejan2291SRB4,5s 040-8,80
794Ihnat Marek1972SVK3,0w 14014,80
849FMMladek Richard2266CZE4,0w 14030,00
956Kizatbay Abyl2238NOR4,5s ½408,80
IM Teclaf Pawel 2429 POL Rp:2395 Pkt 6,0
165Kasioumis Vasileios2101GRE6,0s 1101,30
243CMCarlsson Ludvig2234SWE3,0w 1102,50
333Bacrot Alexandre2272FRA4,5s ½10-2,10
413FMBoyer Mahel2341FRA4,5w 1103,80
521Sargsyan Tigran R.2314ARM6,0s 1103,40
615IMPogosyan Stefan2334RUS7,0w ½10-1,30
722FMBarseghyan Armen Ar.2313ARM7,5s 010-6,60
837Juksta Karolis2259LTU6,0w ½10-2,20
934FMCeres Dragos2266MDA6,0s ½10-2,20
FM Mis Mieszko 2296 POL Rp:2279 Pkt 5,5
187Redzisz Michal2028POL4,0s 1203,40
261Gomez Carreno Martin2134ESP3,5w 1205,80
363Stankovic Milos M2115SRB4,0s 1205,20
415IMPogosyan Stefan2334RUS7,0w 020-9,00
547Risteski Emil2208MKD5,0s ½20-2,40
63IMHorvath Dominik2425AUT5,5w ½203,40
758Timoshin Andrei2154EST5,5s ½20-3,80
884Fojt Petr2034CZE4,5w 1203,60
99FMRemizov Yaroslav2357RUS6,5s 020-8,40
Koziorowicz Michal 2201 POL Rp:2155 Pkt 5,5
1111Trybus Daniel1874POL3,0s 1405,20
211FMGlobus Or2354ISR7,0w 040-12,00
389Karadzhov Ivan2023ECU4,0s ½40-9,20
487Redzisz Michal2028POL4,0w 14010,80
513FMBoyer Mahel2341FRA4,5s 040-12,40
699Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo1993ESP4,5w 040-30,80
795Muntean Victor2002SWE4,0s 1409,60
885Palczert Botond2029HUN4,0w 14010,80
984Fojt Petr2034CZE4,5s 14011,20
Niedbala Bartlomiej 2169 POL Rp:2248 Pkt 5,5
1117Sadovnikov Konstantin1798RUS2,5s 1404,00
221Sargsyan Tigran R.2314ARM6,0w 040-12,40
3123Heidarsson Arnar1705ISL2,5s 1403,20
423FMFecker Noah2302SUI5,0w ½407,20
531Geher Koppany2279HUN5,0s ½406,00
610FMSorensen Hampus2356SWE5,0s ½409,60
71FMKacharava Nikolozi2437GEO6,0w ½4013,20
897Jirousek Jan1996CZE4,0s 14010,80
917FMMilosevic Milos2322SRB5,5w ½408,00
Redzisz Michal 2028 POL Rp:2017 Pkt 4,0
124FMMis Mieszko2296POL5,5w 040-6,80
2122Djukaric Milos1730BIH2,5s ½40-14,00
3118Fuciman Ondrej1797CZE3,5w 1408,40
448Koziorowicz Michal2201POL5,5s 040-10,80
525Vitenberg Noam Aviv2292NOR4,0s 040-7,20
6114Beres Tomas1814SVK4,0w 1409,20
7105Sanger Jake M1937SCO3,5s ½40-4,80
843CMCarlsson Ludvig2234SWE3,0w 14030,40
941Jazdanovs Aleksandrs2243LAT5,0s 040-9,20
Dixa Oskar 1968 POL Rp:1970 Pkt 4,0
137Juksta Karolis2259LTU6,0s 040-6,00
253CMMica Marek2170CZE4,0w ½4010,40
365Kasioumis Vasileios2101GRE6,0s 040-12,80
4121AIMHadjinicolaou Andreas1743CYP2,0w 1408,80
573Stremavicius Pijus2080LTU5,0s 040-14,00
6123Heidarsson Arnar1705ISL2,5w 1407,20
761Gomez Carreno Martin2134ESP3,5s ½408,80
881Vadila Ondrej2048SVK4,5w 040-15,60
9111Trybus Daniel1874POL3,0s 14014,80
Trybus Daniel 1874 POL Rp:1911 Pkt 3,0
148Koziorowicz Michal2201POL5,5w 040-5,20
274Holly Andrej2076SVK4,0s ½4010,40
378Barak David2055CZE4,5w ½409,60
466CMSilich Yahor2100BLR5,0s 040-8,40
596Ruchko Denis2002IRL3,0w 040-13,20
6104Balin Daniel1951CZE2,5s 14024,40
752Zetocha Adrian2173SVK3,0w 040-6,00
8117Sadovnikov Konstantin1798RUS2,5s 14016,00
9100Dixa Oskar1968POL4,0w 040-14,80
Kalkowski Igor 1833 POL Rp:1707 Pkt 2,5
149Bettalli Francesco2194ITA4,5s 040-4,00
279Lomandong Marc-Antoine2055MNC4,5w 040-8,80
393Martin Barcelo Carles2008ESP4,5s 040-10,80
4109Woltery Nicolai1918ENG3,0w 040-15,20
5-Pauza- --- 1
6107Sargsyan Sargis Vach.1923ARM4,5s 040-15,20
7104Balin Daniel1951CZE2,5w ½406,40
8126Mendis Vidura1528ENG2,0s 1405,60
970Placer Sebastian2083CZE3,5w 040-7,60
FM Oglaza Oskar 2367 POL Rp:2173 Pkt 6,0
183Kalosha Zhiulien Oleksii1936UKR5,0s 020-18,40
2109Ruiz Buendia Miguel1848ESP3,5w 1201,60
379Adamia Jaba1961GEO4,0s 1201,60
455CMCreanga Robert-Ionut2048ROU5,0w ½20-7,40
5138Petreski Leonid1644MKD3,0s 1201,60
629Kusa Jakub2181CZE6,0w 1205,20
722Weihrauch Jakob2201GER5,0s 1205,60
81FMKostolansky Sebastian Lukas2406SVK7,5w ½201,00
921FMTadic Stefan2209SRB7,0s 020-14,20
Dzida Kamil 2166 POL Rp:1990 Pkt 4,5
1109Ruiz Buendia Miguel1848ESP3,5s 1405,20
283Kalosha Zhiulien Oleksii1936UKR5,0w 1408,40
33IMCan Isik2369TUR6,0s 040-9,60
485Antal Hunor-Zoltan1926ROU5,0w 1408,00
5105Andrijashkin Deniss1862EST5,0s 1405,60
615CMAntonica Dragos-Andrei2230ROU6,0w 040-16,40

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.07.2020 21:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use