Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open Category A

Last update 06.08.2019 07:47:18, Creator/Last Upload: chinesechessassociation

Player overview for RUS

SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
6GMMatlakov Maxim2701RUS½½1½1½½½16,09Category A
10GMNajer Evgeniy2678RUS½½010½11½5,031Category A
13GMMotylev Alexander2654RUS½½1½½0½003,560Category A
30GMLagno Kateryna2549RUS10½½½1½½½5,026Category A
45GMPapin Vasily2478RUS0000000000,073Category A

Results of the last round for RUS

Rd.Bo.No.NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtgNo.
966GMMatlakov MaximRUS27015 1 - 05 GMWen YangCHN258626
91028GMXu YinglunCHN2562 ½ - ½ GMNajer EvgeniyRUS267810
91219GMSethuraman S.P.IND2630 ½ - ½ GMLagno KaterynaRUS254930
93613GMMotylev AlexanderRUS2654 0 not paired
93845GMPapin VasilyRUS24780 0 not paired

Player details for RUS

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
GM Matlakov Maxim 2701 RUS Rp:2696 Pts. 6,0
142IMLou Yiping2489CHN2,5s ½
244IMKhademalsharieh Sarasadat2481IRI5,0w ½
338IMDai Changren2510CHN4,0s 1
431GMMegaranto Susanto2545INA4,5w ½
520GMDeac Bogdan-Daniel2621ROU5,5w 1
618GMZhao Jun2636CHN5,0s ½
717GMNguyen Ngoc Truong Son2636VIE5,5w ½
816GMParligras Mircea-Emilian2638ROU5,0s ½
926GMWen Yang2586CHN5,0w 1
GM Najer Evgeniy 2678 RUS Rp:2518 Pts. 5,0
146GMXu Jun2477CHN3,5s ½
250GMYu Ruiyuan2464CHN5,5w ½
343IMBilguun Sumiya2482MGL4,5s 0
464FMXie Jianjun2417CHN3,0w 1
544IMKhademalsharieh Sarasadat2481IRI5,0s 0
662GMBatsiashvili Nino2433GEO3,0s ½
756IMXiang Zeyu2447CHN4,0w 1
838IMDai Changren2510CHN4,0w 1
928GMXu Yinglun2562CHN5,0s ½
GM Motylev Alexander 2654 RUS Rp:2465 Pts. 3,5
149Peng Xiongjian2467CHN5,0w ½
243IMBilguun Sumiya2482MGL4,5s ½
355Zhao Yuanhe2448CHN4,0w 1
432GMBatchuluun Tsegmed2535MGL4,5s ½
528GMXu Yinglun2562CHN5,0w ½
629GMZeng Chongsheng2551CHN5,0s 0
736GMLiu Yan2516CHN4,5w ½
841IMRadovanovic Mihajlo2500SRB4,5s 0
9-not paired- --- 0
GM Lagno Kateryna 2549 RUS Rp:2560 Pts. 5,0
166IMSetyaki Azarya Jodi2409INA2,5s 1
215GMGanguly Surya Shekhar2638IND7,0w 0
348IMWang Chen2476CHN4,5s ½
472Xu Minghui2401CHN3,5w ½
556IMXiang Zeyu2447CHN4,0s ½
655Zhao Yuanhe2448CHN4,0w 1
723GMZhou Jianchao2608CHN5,5s ½
824GMOleksiyenko Mykhaylo2600UKR5,0w ½
919GMSethuraman S.P.2630IND5,0s ½
GM Papin Vasily 2478 RUS Pts. 0,0
19GMAnton Guijarro David2678ESP6,0- 0K
2-not paired- --- 0
3-not paired- --- 0
4-not paired- --- 0
5-not paired- --- 0
6-not paired- --- 0
7-not paired- --- 0
8-not paired- --- 0
9-not paired- --- 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 16.09.2020 15:56
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use