Abecední seznam hráčů

Čís.JménoFideIDRtgFEDDružstvoŠach.
1Amin Ibrahem1341CZETJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A20
2Babula Matěj3983221535CZEŠK Staré Město F11
3Babula Tomáš237301021000CZEŠK Staré Město F18
4Bačák Petr st.3032321883CZESK Boršice B3
5Balážec Ludovít3180781899CZEŠK Zlín C1
6Baránek Jan1000CZEŠK Zlín C18
7Bartas Pavel3357971917CZETJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A4
8Bártek Jan3543171847CZEŠK RAPOS Sulimov A4
9Bartoš Karel3032751637CZETJ Vlčnov B13
10Bažant Pavel3473611712CZETJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A9
11Bažant Radek237311761067CZETJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A18
12Bažantová Adéla237301291057CZETJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A15
13Bednařík Vratislav ml.1618CZEŠK RAPOS Sulimov A18
14Beil Martin3093972224CZEŠO Kunovice B3
15IMBeil Zdeněk3006672187CZEŠO Kunovice B5
16Blaha Bohuslav3228651709CZEŠK Staré Město E14
17Blaha Petr3104501997CZEŠK Staré Město E1
18Blahuš Zdeněk1694CZEŠK Dolní Němčí A12
19Blahynka Svatopluk3411771591CZETJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A13
20Březovják Štěpán1599CZEŠK RAPOS Sulimov A14
21Buráň Jaroslav3099662110CZETJ Vlčnov B1
22Burda Josef3316861821CZEŠK Staré Město E6
23Čechál Martin3220081972CZEŠK Dolní Němčí A4
24Čelechovský Richard1537CZEŠK RAPOS Sulimov A17
25Černý Michal3919641655CZETJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A8
26Chauvin Franck237342561255CZEŠK Staré Město F14
27Chauvin Leon237301371226CZEŠK Staré Město F16
28Chutný Tomáš3620001703CZEŠK Holešov B12
29Daněk Libor3209431944CZEŠK RAPOS Sulimov A3
30Daněk Roman1463CZEŠK RAPOS Sulimov A9
31Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan237272761537CZEŠK Staré Město F7
32Dubina Pavel3107862063CZETJ Vlčnov B3
33Dubovecký Josef3543411792CZEŠK Zlín C7
34Dvořák Eduard3543501544CZEŠK Holešov B16
35Dvouletý Tomáš3260111955CZEŠK Holešov B2
36Ficenc Libor3722851889CZETJ Vlčnov B11
37Flekač Milan3033131917CZETJ Vlčnov B7
38Foltýn Karel1674CZEŠO TJ Zborovice A7
39Foltýnek Stanislav3919991419CZEŠK Staré Město F12
40Foukal František3188171814CZEŠK Zlín C5
41Frýbort Pavel3363941839CZESK Boršice B6
42Gál Josef1439CZEŠK Dolní Němčí A17
43Gottwald Pavel237109771463CZETJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A14
44Hasík Karel3168491847CZETJ Vlčnov B9
45Havránek Michal3237131957CZESK Boršice B1
46Heliš Miroslav1448CZEŠK Holešov B19
47Hlúšek Martin1111CZESK Boršice B17
48Hlúšek Michal1191CZESK Boršice B16
49Holuj Petr1546CZEŠK Holešov B18
50Hora Miroslav1757CZEŠK RAPOS Sulimov A7
51Horsák Antonín3278081778CZEŠK Staré Město E13
52Hrabal Radek3291501794CZEŠK Dolní Němčí A8
53Hromada Jiří3033561611CZEŠK Holešov B15
54Hronek Martin3874871911CZEŠK Zlín C3
55Hronek Štěpán3928471488CZEŠK Zlín C15
56Hruška Karel3033991820CZEŠK Dolní Němčí A7
57Hudaček Josef3166102072CZETJ Vlčnov B4
58Hudeček Jan3020232218CZEŠK Dolní Němčí A1
59Indrák Jiří1565CZEŠO TJ Zborovice A15
60Jakšl Ondřej237342051230CZEŠK RAPOS Sulimov A15
61Jandl Miroslav3968501705CZETJ Bojkovice A10
62Javor Jan3368151607CZETJ Vlčnov B17
63Jestříbek Kamil3953071414CZETJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A16
64Jestříbek Martin3034371483CZETJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A17
65Jungman Petr237110191616CZEŠK Staré Město E18
66Jurča Marek3543841977CZEŠK Zlín C2
67Kadlček Pavel1586CZEŠK Dolní Němčí A15
68Kadlček Petr1589CZEŠK Dolní Němčí A14
69Kadlčík Marek237157311530CZETJ Vlčnov B16
70Kadlčík Petr237157401560CZETJ Vlčnov B15
71IMKaňovský David3162102418CZEŠK Staré Město F1
72Kec Ondřej1000CZESK Boršice B20
73Knotek Josef3221131947CZEŠO Kunovice B6
74Koběrský Petr3858161470CZEŠK Staré Město E19
75Kocián Tomáš237126941323CZEŠK Zlín C16
76Kokrda Vladimír3620181778CZEŠK Zlín C8
77Kolomazník Ladislav3035851678CZETJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A12
78Kolouch Jiří3035931865CZETJ Bojkovice A2
79Kopčil Milan3036071950CZETJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A2
80Kostka Jan1093CZESK Boršice B18
81Košut Josef1516CZETJ Bojkovice A15
82Kovařík David3928551757CZEŠO Kunovice B11
83Kozojed Vlastislav3036231840CZETJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A5
84Krajcar Pavel3474771760CZEŠK Holešov B8
85Krajcar Zdeněk237054771594CZEŠK Holešov B14
86Krajíček Matěj1100CZESK Boršice B19
87Krajsa Ivan3620261892CZETJ Bojkovice A3
88Krátký Ctibor1499CZETJ Bojkovice A14
89Kratochvílová Magdalena3905261616CZETJ Bojkovice A11
90Krča Milan3107941973CZEŠK Staré Město E2
91Krejčí Petr237110351870CZEŠO TJ Zborovice A4
92Křížek František3229621926CZESK Boršice B2
93Krmíček Antonín3817131659CZEŠO Kunovice B12
94Kučera Pavel237196051717CZEŠK Staré Město E11
95Kucián Jaromír1502CZEŠO TJ Zborovice A17
96Kucián Martin1229CZEŠO TJ Zborovice A18
97Kunčík Petr1667CZEŠK Dolní Němčí A13
98Lajsek Tomáš3497471657CZEŠK Staré Město E10
99Lapčík Petr237248201558CZEŠK Staré Město F9
100Ludvíček Josef3261271754CZESK Boršice B9
101Lukáš Vojtěch3983571474CZEŠK Staré Město F10
102Lukša Zdeněk3135721909CZEŠK Holešov B11
103Macháček Antonín3840621254CZEŠK Staré Město F19
104Macháček Lukáš3772101702CZEŠK Staré Město E8
105Machala Matěj237174671632CZEŠK Zlín C10
106Macůrek Miloslav3811951880CZEŠK Holešov B3
107Major Robert1787CZETJ Bojkovice A7
108Malůš Petr3037631855CZEŠO Kunovice B8
109Mařák Jakub3906741660CZEŠK Zlín C11
110Marek Tomáš1440CZETJ Bojkovice A16
111Martinák Josef3544061960CZEŠO Kunovice B10
112Mikuláštík Jiří3037711617CZEŠK Staré Město E17
113Mikulčík Josef3620341755CZETJ Bojkovice A4
114Mojžíšek Jiří3986911533CZEŠO TJ Zborovice A11
115Moštěk Jan3505321876CZETJ Vlčnov B5
116Myška Dušan237174911726CZEŠK Holešov B7
117Náplava Petr3375951856CZESK Boršice B4
118Nášel Antonín237054931723CZEŠK Holešov B13
119Navrátil Jiří3234971904CZETJ Bojkovice A1
120Navrátil Patrik237186501684CZEŠK Zlín C4
121Navrátilík Pavel3079392063CZEŠK RAPOS Sulimov A1
122Nekarda Jan3505401687CZEŠK Staré Město E9
123Němec Jakub3376411165CZETJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A19
124Nezdařil Miroslav1794CZEŠO TJ Zborovice A9
125Nezdařil Radek1488CZEŠO TJ Zborovice A16
126Nezdařil Vlastimil1598CZEŠO TJ Zborovice A14
127Novotný Michal1655CZEŠO TJ Zborovice A8
128Oharek Vlastimil3230041774CZETJ Vlčnov B12
129Ondra Jiří237196131753CZEŠO Kunovice B13
130Ondrůšek Jan3038011686CZETJ Vlčnov B14
131Palica Jiří3475151921CZEŠK Zlín C6
132Pálka Bronislav3597931928CZETJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A1
133Pavelčík Jaroslav1506CZETJ Vlčnov B18
134Petr Zdeněk3875251710CZEŠK Holešov B6
135Petřík Petr3254732043CZEŠO TJ Zborovice A3
136Petřivalský Jiří3875331479CZEŠK Holešov B17
137Petržela Pavel3147731979CZEŠK Holešov B4
138Pfeffer Dominik3378621804CZESK Boršice B5
139Phamová Xuan Mai3441331829CZEŠK Zlín C13
140Piluša Antonín3953311623CZEŠK Staré Město E15
141Plášek Radim3230201711CZETJ Bojkovice A8
142Podškubka Ondřej3858241712CZETJ Vlčnov B8
143Polášek Libor3038361561CZETJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A11
144Pondělek Patrik3658901322CZESK Boršice B15
145Ponížil Matěj237127751046CZEŠK Zlín C19
146Pospíšil Emil1616CZEŠK RAPOS Sulimov A10
147Prachař David3659121620CZEŠO TJ Zborovice A10
148Prachař Mojmír3281111903CZEŠO TJ Zborovice A2
149Prachař Přemysl1668CZETJ Bojkovice A12
150Prchla Jaromír1846CZETJ Bojkovice A5

Ukaž kompletní listinu