III Pullman Riga Old Town Hotel Open Blitz Chess 2020

Last update 01.03.2020 15:12:55, Creator/Last Upload: riga chess federation

Tournament selectionPullman Blitz, Pullman A, Pullman B
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
Overview for teamBLR, ENG, EST, FIN, FRA, GER, LAT, LTU, RUS, SWE
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11/11 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Player overview for GER

GER
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
9IMTroyke Christian2366GER11½11011½007,012200,00Pullman Blitz
13IMCasper Thomas2318GER11½½11½1½007,013206,00Pullman Blitz
29MKUrankar Hans-Peter2083GER100½½10½1116,53220-55,00Pullman Blitz
39MKWalther Cliff1913GER101010½01½16,04420-19,60Pullman Blitz

Results of the last round for GER

Rd.Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
1139IMTroyke Christian 23667 0 - 1 GMStupak Kirill 25284
11613IMCasper Thomas 23187 0 - 17 FMSemjonovs Ilja 218619
112029MKUrankar Hans-Peter 2083 1 - 0 ISpringis Jevgenijs 167957
112539MKWalther Cliff 19135 1 - 05 IKulnev Aleksandr 168456

Player details for GER

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
IM Troyke Christian 2366 GER Rp:2306 Pts. 7,0
160MKAlipovs Anatolijs1667LAT5,5w 1201,60
234NMBekasovs Rihards2041LAT6,0s 1202,60
324WFMGorozhankina Julia2108LAT6,5w ½20-6,40
448NMMaklakova Nellija1850LAT5,5s 1201,60
522NMStepanov Timofej2127LAT6,5w 1204,00
62IMLaurusas Tomas2558LTU8,0s 020-5,00
712FMMustaps Matiss2352LAT7,0w 1209,60
86GMLugovskoy Maxim2465RUS8,5s 12012,80
913IMCasper Thomas2318GER7,0w ½20-1,40
1017IMAntoms Guntars2234LAT8,0s 020-13,60
114GMStupak Kirill2528BLR8,5w 020-5,80
IM Casper Thomas 2318 GER Rp:2287 Pts. 7,0
164MKPlume Gunars1644LAT4,0w 1201,60
238WFMKrumina Linda1928LAT6,0s 1201,80
348NMMaklakova Nellija1850LAT5,5w ½20-8,40
424WFMGorozhankina Julia2108LAT6,5s ½20-5,40
526MKAgafonov Yuri Dr2094LAT5,5w 1204,40
618WFMChernyak Viktoria2217RUS8,0s 1207,20
76GMLugovskoy Maxim2465RUS8,5w ½204,00
81GMNeiksans Arturs2614LAT5,5w 12017,00
99IMTroyke Christian2366GER7,0s ½201,40
102IMLaurusas Tomas2558LTU8,0s 020-4,00
1119FMSemjonovs Ilja2186LAT8,0w 020-13,60
MK Urankar Hans-Peter 2083 GER Rp:1751 Pts. 6,5
180IZakis Zigurds1445LAT4,0w 1201,60
22IMLaurusas Tomas2558LTU8,0s 020-1,60
356IKulnev Aleksandr1684RUS5,0w 020-18,40
472ISlobodjans Mitrofans1595LAT5,0s ½20-8,40
584IKarasevics Aleksandrs1414LAT4,5w ½20-8,40
666MKBreikss Peteris1636LAT5,0w 1201,60
752MKKaverins Nikita1726LAT7,0s 020-17,80
870IRizihs Valerijs1614LAT5,5s ½20-8,40
978IBirmans Daniels1523LAT4,0w 1201,60
1058MKGolsta Ramona1675LAT4,5s 1201,60
1157ISpringis Jevgenijs1679LAT5,5w 1201,60
MK Walther Cliff 1913 GER Rp:1819 Pts. 6,0
190IIKantans Jekabs1359LAT4,0w 1201,60
210GMSveshnikov Evgeny2362RUS8,0s 020-1,60
374IZags Tomass1581LAT5,0w 1202,40
48IMSveshnikov Vladimir2373LAT7,0s 020-1,60
570IRizihs Valerijs1614LAT5,5w 1203,00
621MKPein Jonathan2149ENG7,0w 020-4,00
760MKAlipovs Anatolijs1667LAT5,5s ½20-6,20
842WFMVidruska Renate1895LAT5,0s 020-10,60
979IAleidzans Vadims1495LAT4,5w 1201,60
1082IKuznecova Marija1433LAT5,0s ½20-8,40
1156IKulnev Aleksandr1684RUS5,0w 1204,20