Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 11:40:42
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
III Pullman Riga Old Town Hotel Open Blitz Chess 2020
Last update 01.03.2020 15:12:55, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
Typ
Club/City
1
GM
Neiksans Arturs
11601388
LAT
2614
Rīgas Šaha skola
2
IM
Laurusas Tomas
12803731
LTU
2558
MRU
3
GM
Hellers Ferdinand
1700022
SWE
2553
S50
Wasa
4
GM
Stupak Kirill
13503758
BLR
2528
Minsk
5
GM
Meshkovs Nikita
11602740
LAT
2497
Rīga
6
GM
Lugovskoy Maxim
24126454
RUS
2465
Krasnodar
7
GM
Pultinevicius Paulius
12809390
LTU
2458
U20
Marijampole
8
IM
Sveshnikov Vladimir
11601884
LAT
2373
Jūrmala
9
IM
Troyke Christian
4616278
GER
2366
Erfurt
10
GM
Sveshnikov Evgeny
4100638
RUS
2362
S65
Rīga
11
IM
Berzinsh Roland
11600357
LAT
2358
Rīga
12
FM
Mustaps Matiss
11602295
LAT
2352
Rīga
13
IM
Casper Thomas
4611403
GER
2318
S50
Erfurt
14
FM
Chukavin Kirill
4503023
EST
2311
U18
Tallinn
15
FM
Vas Peter
1710532
SWE
2301
Manhem
16
FM
Vedrickas Tautvydas
12802654
LTU
2274
MRU
17
IM
Antoms Guntars
11601469
LAT
2234
S50
Rīga
18
WFM
Chernyak Viktoria
24165956
RUS
2217
w
St. Petersburg
19
FM
Semjonovs Ilja
11604263
LAT
2186
U18
Rīga
20
NM
Kretainis Kristaps
11602163
LAT
2183
Rīga
21
MK
Pein Jonathan
417092
ENG
2149
Hendon
22
NM
Stepanov Timofej
11601078
LAT
2127
Rīga
23
WGM
Berzina Ilze
11601345
LAT
2121
w
Rīga
24
WFM
Gorozhankina Julia
4199650
LAT
2108
w
Rīga
25
MK
Babrauskas Darius
12805602
LTU
2098
Marijampolė Chess Club "SŪDUVA
26
MK
Agafonov Yuri Dr
11602104
LAT
2094
S50
Baltezers
27
MK
Golubovskis Maksims
11608528
LAT
2092
U18
Rīga
28
FM
Dzjuba Vsevolod
11601280
LAT
2087
Jūrmala
29
MK
Urankar Hans-Peter
4608321
GER
2083
S65
München
30
NM
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
11604492
LAT
2078
U18
Rīga
31
FM
Levchenkov Vitaly
11600411
LAT
2062
S65
Rīga
32
MK
Ziogas Modestas
12803740
LTU
2059
Kupiskis
33
FM
Martinkus Rolandas
12800481
LTU
2045
S50
Marijampolė Chess Club "SŪDUVA"
34
NM
Bekasovs Rihards
11606029
LAT
2041
U18
Rīgas Šaha skola
35
WFM
Sinitsina Anastassia
4504640
EST
2039
w
U16
Narva
36
MK
Melderis Uldis
11600845
LAT
1988
S50
Pļaviņas
37
MK
Sinauridze Simons
11604468
LAT
1976
U20
Rīgas Šaha skola
38
WFM
Krumina Linda
11601701
LAT
1928
w
Rīga
39
MK
Walther Cliff
4616693
GER
1913
S50
Erfurt
40
MK
Gudovskis Konstantins
11609753
LAT
1901
Rīga
41
MK
Pavlovs Nikita
11605855
LAT
1900
U18
Rīga
42
WFM
Vidruska Renate
11601841
LAT
1895
w
Rīga
43
MK
Golsta Madara
11607386
LAT
1877
w
U18
Rīgas Šaha skola
44
NM
Daudzvardis Janis
11600160
LAT
1875
S65
Ogre
45
MK
Alainis Artis
11609095
LAT
1854
U18
Rīgas Šaha skola
46
MK
Ruotanen Helge
501883
FIN
1854
S65
Espoo
47
I
Mierins Emils Janis
11616830
LAT
1851
U16
Rīgas Šaha skola
48
NM
Maklakova Nellija
11603470
LAT
1850
w
Rīga
49
MK
Isakovs Janis
4668030
LAT
1827
S50
Ventspils
50
I
Gundersen Ingvar
1709585
SWE
1753
S50
Wasa SK, Stockholm
51
I
Vingris Mikelis
11611731
LAT
1732
U12
Rīgas Šaha skola
52
MK
Kaverins Nikita
11629460
LAT
1726
S50
Rīga
53
I
Jarnstrom Henrik
510572
FIN
1723
S65
Espoo
54
I
Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania
11614900
LAT
1717
w
U14
Rīgas Šaha skola
55
MK
Vambute Dana
11604000
LAT
1688
w
U18
Rīga
56
I
Kulnev Aleksandr
54157544
RUS
1684
U12
Pskov
57
I
Springis Jevgenijs
11610506
LAT
1679
U14
Rīgas Šaha skola
58
MK
Golsta Ramona
11607394
LAT
1675
w
U18
Rīgas Šaha skola
59
I
Bogdanovics Kirills
11608064
LAT
1675
U16
Rīgas Šaha skola
60
MK
Alipovs Anatolijs
11602392
LAT
1667
S50
Rīga
61
MK
Boreisis Vitauts
11602929
LAT
1662
S50
Rīga
62
I
Andryushin Maxim
11617632
LAT
1659
Rīga
63
MK
Strods Kristaps Reinis
11608625
LAT
1645
U18
Rīgas Šaha skola
64
MK
Plume Gunars
11614978
LAT
1644
S65
Alūksne
65
I
Visnevskis Valdis
11608161
LAT
1639
S50
Ķekava
66
MK
Breikss Peteris
11602660
LAT
1636
S50
Koknese
67
I
Petrovska Arina
11604476
LAT
1634
w
U18
Rīgas Šaha skola
68
I
Vernuks Vjaceslavs
11605979
LAT
1634
S50
Ventspils
69
I
Lazdina Ingrida
11619643
LAT
1625
w
Rīga
70
I
Rizihs Valerijs
11603380
LAT
1614
Rīga
71
WMK
Dombrovska Stefanija
11605030
LAT
1612
w
S50
Daugavpils
72
I
Slobodjans Mitrofans
11609788
LAT
1595
Rīga
73
I
Krauze Anda
11603674
LAT
1588
w
Skrīveri
74
I
Zags Tomass
11611170
LAT
1581
U18
Rīga
75
I
Aminovs Maksims
11610425
LAT
1552
U16
Rīgas Šaha skola
76
I
Pomahs Ziedonis
11603194
LAT
1530
S65
Rīga
77
I
Tolmacevs Artjoms
11617519
LAT
1525
U12
Rīgas Šaha skola
78
I
Birmans Daniels
11607238
LAT
1523
U18
Rīga
79
I
Aleidzans Vadims
11617608
LAT
1495
U12
Rīgas Šaha skola
80
I
Zakis Zigurds
11624337
LAT
1445
S50
Rīga
81
I
Bagirov Eldar
11608811
LAT
1435
S50
Liepāja
82
I
Kuznecova Marija
11618736
LAT
1433
w
U10
Rīgas Šaha skola
83
I
Kuklins Martins
11606932
LAT
1416
U16
Jūrmala
84
I
Karasevics Aleksandrs
11616776
LAT
1414
U12
Rīgas Šaha skola
85
I
Vingris Janis
11612215
LAT
1391
Rīga
86
I
Valdats Reinis
11617578
LAT
1385
U10
Rīgas Šaha skola
87
I
Coat Sven
45136254
FRA
1380
U12
Rīga
88
I
Stepanovs Dans
11610972
LAT
1373
U14
Rīga
89
I
Krasilnikovs Aleksandrs
11618078
LAT
1368
U14
Rīgas Šaha skola
90
II
Kantans Jekabs
11629304
LAT
1359
U10
Rīgas Šaha skola
91
I
Adamovics Aleksejs
11622075
LAT
1345
U14
Rīgas Šaha skola
92
I
Kulins Jurgis
11613440
LAT
1342
Rīga
93
I
Bartoss Marjans
11607009
LAT
1337
Rīga
94
I
Rezniks Roberts
11624884
LAT
1282
U12
Rīgas Šaha skola
95
I
Kalnins Girts
11626992
LAT
1266
Rīga
96
I
Jansons Kristers Roberts
11624523
LAT
1249
U18
Rīgas Šaha skola
97
II
Micerevskis Maris
11621559
LAT
1227
Rīga
98
I
Tolmacevs Romans
11618590
LAT
1210
U10
Rīgas Šaha skola
99
II
Sinicins Sergejs
11630620
LAT
1185
Rīga
100
I
Pavlovs Ostins
11617306
LAT
1179
U12
Rīgas Šaha skola
101
II
Mieze Natalja
11612320
LAT
1165
w
S50
Jelgava
102
I
Varpins Kristians
11620161
LAT
1144
U12
Rīgas Šaha skola
103
III
Kantans Ansis
11629312
LAT
1024
U10
Rīgas Šaha skola
104
Deshpande Kumar Suresh
11632127
LAT
0
Rīga
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use