1. Kolo Datum kola 2019/10/20 Hodina 10.00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | ŠK Líně | ŠK Města Lysá nad Labem | 2½ | : | 5½ |
2 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | ŠK Zikuda Turnov B | 2 | : | 6 |
3 | QCC České Budějovice | SK OAZA Praha | 1 | : | 7 |
4 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | TJ Neratovice | 4 | : | 4 |
5 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny B | TJ Pankrác | 4½ | : | 3½ |
6 | Bartoš Unichess | ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels | 4½ | : | 3½ |
2. Kolo Datum kola 2019/11/10 Hodina 10.00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | ŠK Města Lysá nad Labem | ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels | 1½ | : | 6½ |
2 | TJ Pankrác | Bartoš Unichess | 4½ | : | 3½ |
3 | TJ Neratovice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny B | 4 | : | 4 |
4 | SK OAZA Praha | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | 5½ | : | 2½ |
5 | ŠK Zikuda Turnov B | QCC České Budějovice | 6½ | : | 1½ |
6 | ŠK Líně | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 4½ | : | 3½ |
3. Kolo Datum kola 2019/11/24 Hodina 10.00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | ŠK Města Lysá nad Labem | 4½ | : | 3½ |
2 | QCC České Budějovice | ŠK Líně | 3½ | : | 4½ |
3 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | ŠK Zikuda Turnov B | 4 | : | 4 |
4 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny B | SK OAZA Praha | 5 | : | 3 |
5 | Bartoš Unichess | TJ Neratovice | 5 | : | 3 |
6 | ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels | TJ Pankrác | 3½ | : | 4½ |
4. Kolo Datum kola 2019/12/08 Hodina 10.00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | ŠK Města Lysá nad Labem | TJ Pankrác | 3½ | : | 4½ |
2 | TJ Neratovice | ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels | 4 | : | 4 |
3 | SK OAZA Praha | Bartoš Unichess | 2 | : | 6 |
4 | ŠK Zikuda Turnov B | 2222 ŠK Polabiny B | 2½ | : | 5½ |
5 | ŠK Líně | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | 5½ | : | 2½ |
6 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | QCC České Budějovice | 5½ | : | 2½ |
5. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/05 Hodina 10.00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | QCC České Budějovice | ŠK Města Lysá nad Labem | 4½ | : | 3½ |
2 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 3½ | : | 4½ |
3 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny B | ŠK Líně | 3 | : | 5 |
4 | Bartoš Unichess | ŠK Zikuda Turnov B | 4½ | : | 3½ |
5 | ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels | SK OAZA Praha | 3½ | : | 4½ |
6 | TJ Pankrác | TJ Neratovice | 3 | : | 5 |
6. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/19 Hodina 10.00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | ŠK Města Lysá nad Labem | TJ Neratovice | 4 | : | 4 |
2 | SK OAZA Praha | TJ Pankrác | 4 | : | 4 |
3 | ŠK Zikuda Turnov B | ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels | 4½ | : | 3½ |
4 | ŠK Líně | Bartoš Unichess | 4½ | : | 3½ |
5 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 2222 ŠK Polabiny B | 2 | : | 6 |
6 | QCC České Budějovice | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | 5 | : | 3 |
7. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/02 Hodina 10.00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | ŠK Města Lysá nad Labem | 3½ | : | 4½ |
2 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny B | QCC České Budějovice | 3 | : | 5 |
3 | Bartoš Unichess | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 5 | : | 3 |
4 | ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels | ŠK Líně | 2½ | : | 5½ |
5 | TJ Pankrác | ŠK Zikuda Turnov B | 5 | : | 3 |
6 | TJ Neratovice | SK OAZA Praha | 4½ | : | 3½ |
8. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/16 Hodina 10.00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | ŠK Města Lysá nad Labem | SK OAZA Praha | 4½ | : | 3½ |
2 | ŠK Zikuda Turnov B | TJ Neratovice | 3 | : | 5 |
3 | ŠK Líně | TJ Pankrác | 4½ | : | 3½ |
4 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels | 2½ | : | 5½ |
5 | QCC České Budějovice | Bartoš Unichess | 4 | : | 4 |
6 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | 2222 ŠK Polabiny B | 4½ | : | 3½ |
9. Kolo Datum kola 2020/03/01 Hodina 10.00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny B | ŠK Města Lysá nad Labem | 6 | : | 2 |
2 | Bartoš Unichess | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | 5 | : | 3 |
3 | ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels | QCC České Budějovice | 3½ | : | 4½ |
4 | TJ Pankrác | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 5½ | : | 2½ |
5 | TJ Neratovice | ŠK Líně | 4 | : | 4 |
6 | SK OAZA Praha | ŠK Zikuda Turnov B | 5½ | : | 2½ |
10. Kolo Datum kola 2020/06/13 Hodina 10.00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | ŠK Města Lysá nad Labem | ŠK Zikuda Turnov B | 4½ | : | 3½ |
2 | ŠK Líně | SK OAZA Praha | 5 | : | 3 |
3 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | TJ Neratovice | 4½ | : | 3½ |
4 | QCC České Budějovice | TJ Pankrác | 4½ | : | 3½ |
5 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels | 3 | : | 5 |
6 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny B | Bartoš Unichess | 3½ | : | 4½ |
11. Kolo Datum kola 2020/06/14 Hodina 10.00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | Bartoš Unichess | ŠK Města Lysá nad Labem | 5 | : | 3 |
2 | ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels | 2222 ŠK Polabiny B | 3½ | : | 4½ |
3 | TJ Pankrác | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | 5½ | : | 2½ |
4 | TJ Neratovice | QCC České Budějovice | 3½ | : | 4½ |
5 | SK OAZA Praha | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 3 | : | 5 |
6 | ŠK Zikuda Turnov B | ŠK Líně | 3½ | : | 4½ |