Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 13:14:23
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
2. liga B 19/20
Last update 30.06.2020 22:27:33, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 101
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 3 on 2019/11/17 at 10:00
Bo.
2
TJ Tatran Podbořany
Rtg
-
12
Český Lev Kolešovice
Rtg
3½:4½
1.1
FM
Burdalev Kirill
2394
-
GM
Neuman Petr
2381
½ - ½
1.2
Balín Jan
2354
-
GM
Vokáč Marek
2347
½ - ½
1.3
IM
Michálek Jan
2275
-
Wasserbauer Radek
2167
1 - 0
1.4
Klement Lukáš
2244
-
Přibyl Viktor
2179
½ - ½
1.5
Vavruška David
2223
-
Bauer Jindřich
2085
½ - ½
1.6
FM
Česal Jaroslav
2140
-
WFM
Přibylová Sofie
2076
0 - 1
1.7
Ráliš Petr
2183
-
Cozl David
1985
0 - 1
1.8
Korsa Jindřich
2071
-
Urbánek Štěpán
2007
½ - ½
Bo.
3
ŠK Teplice
Rtg
-
1
TJ Dukla Praha
Rtg
2 : 6
2.1
Paulus Václav
2051
-
Fajman Petr
2193
0 - 1
2.2
Hadraba Vladimír
2151
-
Muroň Miroslav
2189
0 - 1
2.3
Krutský Martin
2090
-
Nečada Martin
2138
0 - 1
2.4
Hofman Kryštof
2039
-
Dušek Martin
2050
1 - 0
2.5
FM
Vaněk Tomáš
2080
-
Vanka Miloslav
2121
½ - ½
2.6
Kudrlička Ladislav
2062
-
Staszko Martin
2083
0 - 1
2.7
Jeníček Emil
2040
-
Sedláček Tomáš
2049
0 - 1
2.8
Šťastný Jakub
1868
-
Pospěch Radim
1978
½ - ½
Bo.
4
SK Děčín
Rtg
-
11
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
Rtg
4 : 4
3.1
Babička Michal
2020
-
Brejník Gustav
2257
½ - ½
3.2
Sochor Jiří
2132
-
FM
Kozák Miloš
2180
½ - ½
3.3
Valeš Václav
2135
-
Kšána Václav
2165
½ - ½
3.4
FM
Sejkora Vlastimil
2169
-
Reitingerová Iveta
2010
½ - ½
3.5
Boreš Roman
2092
-
Trejbal Stanislav
2094
½ - ½
3.6
Janda Zdeněk
2072
-
Chaloupka Martin
1986
½ - ½
3.7
Havránek Tomáš
2060
-
Chaloupka Vladimír
2065
1 - 0
3.8
Lešák Ondřej
1868
-
Chaloupka František
1997
0 - 1
Bo.
5
ŠK Kladno
Rtg
-
10
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L.
Rtg
6 : 2
4.1
IM
Freisler Pavel
2249
-
FM
Kotek Daniel
2174
½ - ½
4.2
FM
Čáp Adam
2278
-
Říha Jaroslav
2079
½ - ½
4.3
Vondra Zbyněk
2137
-
Přibyl Jakub
2096
1 - 0
4.4
Kotyk Václav
2151
-
Šmíd Pavel
2025
1 - 0
4.5
Satranský Jaroslav
2186
-
CM
Chrz Pavel
1972
1 - 0
4.6
Lhotský František
1942
-
Kupšovský Václav
2000
0 - 1
4.7
Gutman Petr
2087
-
Hrabal Ivan
1838
1 - 0
4.8
Mišičko Ján
2053
-
Bažantová Marie
1917
1 - 0
Bo.
6
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
Rtg
-
9
TJ Sokol Údlice
Rtg
5 : 3
5.1
IM
Hagarová Zuzana
2289
-
Toman Ondřej
2206
½ - ½
5.2
FM
Špreňar Petr
2285
-
Šlampa Jan
2210
1 - 0
5.3
FM
Soukup Jiří
2396
-
Cako Laszlo
2049
1 - 0
5.4
Fryč Miroslav
2175
-
Hrbolka Ladislav
2232
0 - 1
5.5
Čontoš Václav
2157
-
Hons Tomáš
2014
1 - 0
5.6
Bicek Richard
2140
-
Nudčenko Karel
2046
½ - ½
5.7
Krejčík Jiří
2111
-
Tichý Lukáš
1995
0 - 1
5.8
Nový Daniel
1984
-
Koblasa Josef
1949
1 - 0
Bo.
7
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B"
Rtg
-
8
TJ Kobylisy "A"
Rtg
3½:4½
6.1
Kůsa Jakub
2177
-
FM
Slovák Kilián
2222
½ - ½
6.2
Musil Miroslav
2024
-
Formánek Martin
2202
0 - 1
6.3
Hlaváček Tomáš
2097
-
Molkanov Oleg
2058
0 - 1
6.4
Špička Jan
1904
-
Dvořák Jan
2183
0 - 1
6.5
Mestl Martin
1933
-
FM
Kopta Pavel
2225
0 - 1
6.6
Hüttner Miloš
2038
-
Janda Jiří
2144
1 - 0
6.7
Fric Pavel
2020
-
Kostelecký Daniel
1926
1 - 0
6.8
Molnár Ladislav
1731
-
Srostlík Zdeněk
1847
1 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use