Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

V Activo Virgen de Fatima 2019 (Event Code 225659)

Posledná aktualizácia 12.10.2019 22:53:57, Creator/Last Upload: spanish federation (arbiter comitee)

Štartová listina

č. TMenoFideIDFEDEloFpohlavieTypGrKlub
1
Natalicchio Escalante Nicolas811599ESP2118Anand
2
Cruz Gomez Isidro2285169ESP2023La Palma
3
Camino Carrio Nicanor2212463ESP2019S50VETASan Andres
4
Cruz Pino Adrian32004389ESP2000Hotel Avenida
5
Rodriguez Melian Jose Luis2219050ESP1956S50VETAClub Ajedrez Guia
6
Hassomal Daswani Birjkumar2224356ESP1935S50VETAValencia
7
CMSanchez Quintero Raul3512339CUB1861S65VETBSociedad La Montaña
8
Ramos Santana Marcelino2231042ESP1848S50VETALanzarote
9
Concepcion Villanueva Daniel24563803ESP1783Sociedad La Montaña
10
Donate Villalba Juan Francisco24527661ESP1783U20Hotel Avenida
11
Alba Santana Cayetano2230950ESP1748Centro Goya
12
Perez Guerra Raul32078188ESP1746U14JUVClub Ajedrez Guia
13
Sanchez Montesdeoca Isaac22273174ESP1726S50VETAAAVV Santa Lucia
14
Alonso Perez Alfredo32013493ESP1725La Palma
15
Parsons Alan54552842ESP1725S50VETASan Andres
16
Ruiz Romero Pedro32053673ESP1708S50VETAAnand
17
Diaz Perez Jose Juan32047282ESP1700Sociedad La Montaña
18
Dominguez Santos Angel Manuel32053746ESP1694Centro Goya
19
Moreno Ramos Aristides32047380ESP1677S50VETASociedad La Montaña
20
Rodriguez Centenera Sara22229248ESP1674wLa Palma
21
WFMSosa Suarez Carla Cristina24536350ESP1663wU18JUVSociedad La Montaña
22
Bolanos Viera Manuel Jesus32071043ESP1550S50VETASociedad La Montaña
23
Diaz Mendoza Eladio22299475ESP1542S50VETATelde Los Llanos
24
Cabrera Martel Isaac22242880ESP1541Hotel Avenida
25
Guerra Aleman Marcial24505730ESP1537S50VETAAAVV Santa Lucia
26
Moreno Diepa Diego24562440ESP1515U12JUVClub Ajedrez Guia
27
Macias Reyes Jose Luis32054025ESP1513S50VETASociedad La Montaña
28
Padilla Simeon Jr.54598974ESP1511Centro Goya
29
Perdomo Suarez Juan Manuel24520357ESP1507Hotel Avenida
30
Rivero Castellano Carlos Jesus24562491ESP1479U14JUVPanaderia Pulido
31
Marrero Rodriguez Jorge24577448ESP1476U12JUVPanaderia Pulido
32
Monteiro Rodrigues Carlos2297663ESP1380S65VETBFirgas
33
Gonzalez Sastron David24530360ESP1375U14JUVPanaderia Pulido
34
Biscarri Candalia Oscar22286802ESP1368S65VETBFirgas
35
Almeida Cubas Mirella24561118ESP1336wU12JUVFundacion La Caja
36
Quesada Mederos Victoriano32047410ESP1324S50VETASociedad La Montaña
37
Roque Hernandez Francisco2297701ESP1300S65VETBFirgas
38
Gonzalez Sastron Pablo24530379ESP1252U14JUVPanaderia Pulido
39
Rivero Tacoronte Aday Jesus24570290ESP1190U16JUVSociedad La Montaña
40
Gonzalez Gonzalez Tanausu24562416ESP1184U14JUVFundacion La Caja
41
Rivero Tacoronte Gabriel24579580ESP1169U10JUVSociedad La Montaña
42
Blanco Garcia Bajo David54583950ESP1138U08JUVFundacion La Caja
43
Diaz Hernandez Juan Jose24552291ESP1130S50VETASociedad La Montaña
44
Garcia Mederos Jose Francisco32071060ESP1096S50VETASociedad La Montaña
45
Gil Quesada Juan32047290ESP1062S50VETASociedad La Montaña
46
Perdomo Leon Isaac Unai24599530ESP1040U10JUVHoteñ Avenida
47
Molina Rodriguez Jose24552305ESP1037S65VETBSociedad La Montaña
48
Rivero Castellano Raquel54525420ESP1004wU10JUVPanaderia Pulido
49
Anamos Rey54598982ESP0Centro Goya
50
Cabrera Rosales Juan Pedro54713757ESP0S50VETAAAVV Santa Lucia
51
Caraballo Diaz Angel54709342ESP0U08JUVFundacion La Caja
52
De La Macorra Marrero Luis24544051ESP0U14JUVSociedad La Montaña
53
Mendoza Moreno Giovanni A.24579548ESP0U12JUVSociedad La Montaña
54
Molina Perdomo Alvaro Carlos54590981ESP0Sociedad La Montaña
55
Noda Flores Izhan54710855ESP0U08JUVFundacion La Caja