1. Runde am 28.09.2019 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sc Hörndlwald | Sv Bg 16 | 4 | : | 2 |
2 | Sk Hernals | Sk Austria Wien | 1½ | : | 4½ |
3 | Sv Floridsdorf | Sc Donaustadt | 3½ | : | 2½ |
4 | SG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten | tschaturanga | 5 | : | 1 |
5 | Sv Klosterneuburg | spielfrei | | : | |
2. Runde am 12.10.2019 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sc Donaustadt | SG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten | 2 | : | 4 |
2 | Sk Austria Wien | Sv Floridsdorf | 3½ | : | 2½ |
3 | Sv Bg 16 | Sk Hernals | 2 | : | 4 |
4 | Sv Klosterneuburg | Sc Hörndlwald | 2½ | : | 3½ |
5 | tschaturanga | spielfrei | | : | |
3. Runde am 09.11.2019 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sk Hernals | Sv Klosterneuburg | 2 | : | 4 |
2 | Sv Floridsdorf | Sv Bg 16 | 3 | : | 3 |
3 | SG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten | Sk Austria Wien | 3 | : | 3 |
4 | tschaturanga | Sc Donaustadt | 4 | : | 2 |
5 | Sc Hörndlwald | spielfrei | | : | |
4. Runde am 23.11.2019 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sk Austria Wien | tschaturanga | 5 | : | 1 |
2 | Sv Bg 16 | SG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten | 2½ | : | 3½ |
3 | Sv Klosterneuburg | Sv Floridsdorf | 5 | : | 1 |
4 | Sc Hörndlwald | Sk Hernals | 2 | : | 4 |
5 | Sc Donaustadt | spielfrei | | : | |
5. Runde am 11.01.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sv Floridsdorf | Sc Hörndlwald | 2 | : | 4 |
2 | SG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten | Sv Klosterneuburg | 3 | : | 3 |
3 | tschaturanga | Sv Bg 16 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
4 | Sc Donaustadt | Sk Austria Wien | 3 | : | 3 |
5 | Sk Hernals | spielfrei | | : | |
6. Runde am 25.01.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sv Bg 16 | Sc Donaustadt | 4 | : | 2 |
2 | Sv Klosterneuburg | tschaturanga | 1 | : | 5 |
3 | Sc Hörndlwald | SG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten | 1½ | : | 4½ |
4 | Sk Hernals | Sv Floridsdorf | 2 | : | 4 |
5 | Sk Austria Wien | spielfrei | | : | |
7. Runde am 22.02.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten | Sk Hernals | 3½ | : | 2½ |
2 | tschaturanga | Sc Hörndlwald | 2 | : | 4 |
3 | Sc Donaustadt | Sv Klosterneuburg | 1 | : | 5 |
4 | Sk Austria Wien | Sv Bg 16 | 4 | : | 2 |
5 | Sv Floridsdorf | spielfrei | | : | |
8. Runde am 07.03.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sv Klosterneuburg | Sk Austria Wien | 4½ | : | 1½ |
2 | Sc Hörndlwald | Sc Donaustadt | 3 | : | 3 |
3 | Sk Hernals | tschaturanga | 3 | : | 3 |
4 | Sv Floridsdorf | SG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten | 1½ | : | 4½ |
5 | Sv Bg 16 | spielfrei | | : | |
9. Runde am 21.03.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | tschaturanga | Sv Floridsdorf | 3 | : | 3 |
2 | Sc Donaustadt | Sk Hernals | 3 | : | 3 |
3 | Sk Austria Wien | Sc Hörndlwald | 3 | : | 3 |
4 | Sv Bg 16 | Sv Klosterneuburg | 3 | : | 3 |
5 | SG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten | spielfrei | | : | |