1. Runde am 05.10.2019 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten | Sk Austria Wien | 5 | : | 3 |
2 | Sz Favoriten | Sv Perchtoldsdorf | 6 | : | 2 |
3 | Sk Hietzig | Amateure | 4 | : | 4 |
4 | Sc Donaustadt | Sk Auhof | 5½ | : | 2½ |
5 | Sv Mödling | tschaturanga | 4½ | : | 3½ |
2. Runde am 19.10.2019 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | tschaturanga | SG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten | 4½ | : | 3½ |
2 | Sk Auhof | Sv Mödling | 5 | : | 3 |
3 | Amateure | Sc Donaustadt | 6 | : | 2 |
4 | Sv Perchtoldsdorf | Sk Hietzig | 1½ | : | 6½ |
5 | Sk Austria Wien | Sz Favoriten | 3½ | : | 4½ |
3. Runde am 16.11.2019 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten | Sz Favoriten | 6½ | : | 1½ |
2 | Sk Hietzig | Sk Austria Wien | 4½ | : | 3½ |
3 | Sc Donaustadt | Sv Perchtoldsdorf | 3½ | : | 4½ |
4 | Sv Mödling | Amateure | 3½ | : | 4½ |
5 | tschaturanga | Sk Auhof | 3½ | : | 4½ |
4. Runde am 30.11.2019 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sk Auhof | SG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten | 2½ | : | 5½ |
2 | Amateure | tschaturanga | 6 | : | 2 |
3 | Sv Perchtoldsdorf | Sv Mödling | 7 | : | 1 |
4 | Sk Austria Wien | Sc Donaustadt | 4 | : | 4 |
5 | Sz Favoriten | Sk Hietzig | 2 | : | 6 |
5. Runde am 18.01.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten | Sk Hietzig | 3 | : | 5 |
2 | Sc Donaustadt | Sz Favoriten | 4½ | : | 3½ |
3 | Sv Mödling | Sk Austria Wien | 5½ | : | 2½ |
4 | tschaturanga | Sv Perchtoldsdorf | 3½ | : | 4½ |
5 | Sk Auhof | Amateure | 3 | : | 5 |
6. Runde am 15.02.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Amateure | SG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten | 3½ | : | 4½ |
2 | Sv Perchtoldsdorf | Sk Auhof | 4½ | : | 3½ |
3 | Sk Austria Wien | tschaturanga | 4½ | : | 3½ |
4 | Sz Favoriten | Sv Mödling | 4½ | : | 3½ |
5 | Sk Hietzig | Sc Donaustadt | 5½ | : | 2½ |
7. Runde am 29.02.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten | Sc Donaustadt | 4½ | : | 3½ |
2 | Sv Mödling | Sk Hietzig | 3½ | : | 4½ |
3 | tschaturanga | Sz Favoriten | 4 | : | 4 |
4 | Sk Auhof | Sk Austria Wien | 3½ | : | 4½ |
5 | Amateure | Sv Perchtoldsdorf | 6 | : | 2 |
8. Runde am 14.03.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sv Perchtoldsdorf | SG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten | 4 | : | 4 |
2 | Sk Austria Wien | Amateure | 4 | : | 4 |
3 | Sz Favoriten | Sk Auhof | 4 | : | 4 |
4 | Sk Hietzig | tschaturanga | 4 | : | 4 |
5 | Sc Donaustadt | Sv Mödling | 4 | : | 4 |
9. Runde am 28.03.2020 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sv Mödling | SG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten | 4 | : | 4 |
2 | tschaturanga | Sc Donaustadt | 4 | : | 4 |
3 | Sk Auhof | Sk Hietzig | 4 | : | 4 |
4 | Amateure | Sz Favoriten | 4 | : | 4 |
5 | Sv Perchtoldsdorf | Sk Austria Wien | 4 | : | 4 |