Spielerpaarungen

4. Runde am 30.11.2019 um 15:00
Br.3  Sv KlosterneuburgElo-10  Sv MödlingElo8 : 0
1.1IM
Bokros, Albert
2471-WIM
Medunova, Vera
21341 - 0
1.2IM
Szeberenyi, Adam
2387-
Rier, Guenter
19651 - 0
1.3IM
Grötz, Harald, Mag.
2312-
Ebner, Johann, Mag.
19611 - 0
1.4FM
Eisterer, Heinrich
2309-
Hrdina, Karl, Dr.
19101 - 0
1.5FM
Opl, Klaus, Dr.
2209-MK
Eidenberger, Otto
19541 - 0
1.6
Thoma, Wilhelm Jun.
2050-
Grabner, Johann
18681 - 0
1.7
Eller, Martin, DI
1862-
Huber, Harald
19321 - 0
1.8
Kerschenbauer, Franz
1905-
Digdigi, Mustafa Hayati
16151 - 0
Br.4  Sc DonaustadtElo-2  tschaturangaElo4 : 4
2.1WIM
Exler, Veronika
2224-FM
Sadilek, Peter
2280½ - ½
2.2
Kropik, Martin, MAS
2093-FM
Matt, Fabian
2300½ - ½
2.3
Hechl, Fabian
1978-
Riemelmoser, Stefan
20610 - 1
2.4
Hofbauer, Peter
2032-CM
Neff, Gregor, Ing.
2142½ - ½
2.5
Ciak, René
2041-
Devine, Christopher
20280 - 1
2.6
Niedersberger, Andreas
2036-
Rother, Moritz
2068½ - ½
2.7MK
Felkel, Gernot
1985-
Kuzmits, Helmut
18461 - 0
2.8
Wu, Min
1949-
Götz, Christoph
17731 - 0
Br.5  Sk HernalsElo-1  Sk Austria WienElo3½:4½
3.1IM
Gajek, Radoslaw
2411-WIM
Newrkla, Katharina
22170 - 1
3.2
Lechner, Marcus
1943-WFM
Borek, Jutta
20691 - 0
3.3
Börnsen, Frederik
1945-
Iro, Christian
2077½ - ½
3.4
Boisseau, Antoine
1967-
Steiner, Johann, Mag.
2039½ - ½
3.5
Holzammer, Florestan
1927-
Pernerstorfer, Johannes
2041½ - ½
3.6
Kraupfogel, Manfred
1916-
Huber, Heinrich
20270 - 1
3.7
Prammer, Franz, Dr.
1751-WFM
Horvath, Maria
19820 - 1
3.8
Somasundram, Jayakumar, Ing.
1819-
Spörk, Rainer
19441 - 0
Br.6  SG DAWElo-9  Währinger SkElo4 : 4
4.1IM
Ganaus, Hannes
2218-NM
Pichler, Michael
2261½ - ½
4.2FM
Zetthofer, Gerald
2269-
Poysti, Nathanael
22340 - 1
4.3WIM
Batyte, Daiva
2145-
Nolz, Tom
2183½ - ½
4.4
Lytvynets, Dmytro
2096-
Jethan, Martin, Dr.
2118½ - ½
4.5
Marschnigg, Stefan
2087-
Lovrinovic, Christian, Mag.
21371 - 0
4.6
Reimitzer, Wolfgang
2139-MK
Prinzjakowitsch, Bernhard
20921 - 0
4.7
Heiny, Michael, Mag.
2003-
Monschein, Wolfgang, Dr.
2050½ - ½
4.8
Pfeiffer, Gerhard, Dr.
1905-
Ivanyuk, Irina
18980 - 1
Br.7  Sz FavoritenElo-8  Sk HietzingElo3½:4½
5.1MK
Maly, Martin
1978-FM
Janetschek, Karl
22360 - 1
5.2
Ivanyk, Igor
2049-FM
Todor, Razvan
2150½ - ½
5.3
Zawisky, Michael
1975-
Lucaci, Marius
21490 - 1
5.4
Salkic, Midhat
2066-
Stadler, Peter, Ing.
20391 - 0
5.5
Ruisz, Johannes
2006-
Wagner, Leopold Franziskus
2098½ - ½
5.6
Steinwender, Peter
2014-
Smith, Jeff
2120½ - ½
5.7
Bölzlbauer, Wolfgang
1924-
Prager, Manfred
1972½ - ½
5.8
Albadri, Samer
1924-
Linnert, Peter, Dr.
1922½ - ½