Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

22nd European Team Chess Championship 2019 Women Section

Last update 02.11.2019 15:00:27, Creator/Last Upload: georgian chess federation

Team-Composition with round-results

  11. Serbia (RtgAvg:2300, Captain: Chelushkina Irina / TB1: 10 / TB2: 150,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1WGMRapport Jovana2379SRB937266011002,052366229420-11,4
2WGMEric Jovana2285SRB938238½101000½3,082294220720-17,2
3WIMInjac Teodora2257SRB9324001½10011½5,08227923742025,2
4WIMVelikic Adela2275SRB9135531111½0½1½6,59219123572025,4
5WIMGajcin Marina2262SRB94908610110½3,562170222720-0,6

Player info

Rapport Jovana WGM 2379 SRB Rp:2294
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
246GMSocko Monika2417POL24015,0w 01
387WFMNazarova Anastasia2147FIN22064,0s 11
592GMUshenina Anna2431UKR23603,0w 11
7118IMMkrtchian Lilit2402ARM23394,0s 01
83IMTsolakidou Stavroula2431GRE23013,0w 01
Eric Jovana WGM 2285 SRB Rp:2207
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
163WFMStojkovska Monika2108MKD20952,5s ½1
388WFMPuuska Heini1992FIN18000,5w 12
481WGMUnuk Laura2278SLO23535,0s 01
593IMGaponenko Inna2427UKR22502,5s 12
657GMDzagnidze Nana2502GEO26397,0w 01
7120GMDanielian Elina2385ARM24355,0w 02
8105FMAvramidou Anastasia2247GRE23625,5s 02
973GMHoang Thanh Trang2414HUN24725,0w ½1
Injac Teodora WIM 2257 SRB Rp:2374
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
164Bejatovic Bojana2004MKD20603,5w 12
247WGMZawadzka Jolanta2406POL23345,0s ½2
482WIMJanzelj Lara2159SLO22023,0w 12
5158IMOsmak Iulija2409UKR24004,5w 03
659GMKhotenashvili Bela2446GEO24234,5s 02
7121WGMGevorgyan Maria2260ARM22113,0s 13
8106WIMPavlidou Ekaterini2183GRE21091,5w 13
974IMGara Anita2366HUN21972,5s ½2
Velikic Adela WIM 2275 SRB Rp:2357
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1101Manova Ivana1795MKD16700,5s 13
248IMCyfka Karina2412POL23824,0w 13
390Norlamo Sarabella2020FIN20424,5s 13
484WFMRozman Monika2122SLO21842,5s 13
5159GMZhukova Natalia2333UKR23154,5s ½4
660IMArabidze Meri2398GEO25716,5w 03
7122WIMSargsyan Anna M.2242ARM26267,0w ½4
8108WIMMakka Ioulia2048GRE22104,5s 14
975IMLazarne Vajda Szidonia2353HUN21772,5w ½3
Gajcin Marina WIM 2262 SRB Rp:2227
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1102WIMKoskoska Gabriela2036MKD19884,0w 14
250WIMSliwicka Alicja2307POL22574,0s 04
391Lehtinen Helja1802FIN18912,0w 14
485WFMVidic Teja2174SLO22695,0w 14
661IMMelia Salome2380GEO23652,5s 04
976WGMGara Ticia2322HUN23916,0s ½4

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2019/10/24 at 15:00
Bo.31
  Republic of North Macedonia
Rtg-15
  Serbia
Rtg½ :3½
15.1WFM
Stojkovska, Monika
2108-WGM
Eric, Jovana
2285½ - ½
15.2
Bejatovic, Bojana
2004-WIM
Injac, Teodora
22570 - 1
15.3
Manova, Ivana
1795-WIM
Velikic, Adela
22750 - 1
15.4WIM
Koskoska, Gabriela
2036-WIM
Gajcin, Marina
22620 - 1
Round 2 on 2019/10/25 at 15:00
Bo.15
  Serbia
Rtg-4
  Poland
Rtg1½:2½
7.1WGM
Rapport, Jovana
2379-GM
Socko, Monika
24170 - 1
7.2WIM
Injac, Teodora
2257-WGM
Zawadzka, Jolanta
2406½ - ½
7.3WIM
Velikic, Adela
2275-IM
Cyfka, Karina
24121 - 0
7.4WIM
Gajcin, Marina
2262-WIM
Sliwicka, Alicja
23070 - 1
Round 3 on 2019/10/26 at 15:00
Bo.29
  Finland
Rtg-15
  Serbia
Rtg0 : 4
10.1WFM
Nazarova, Anastasia
2147-WGM
Rapport, Jovana
23790 - 1
10.2WFM
Puuska, Heini
1992-WGM
Eric, Jovana
22850 - 1
10.3
Norlamo, Sarabella
2020-WIM
Velikic, Adela
22750 - 1
10.4
Lehtinen, Helja
1802-WIM
Gajcin, Marina
22620 - 1
Round 4 on 2019/10/27 at 15:00
Bo.25
  Slovenia
Rtg-15
  Serbia
Rtg1 : 3
6.1WGM
Unuk, Laura
2278-WGM
Eric, Jovana
22851 - 0
6.2WIM
Janzelj, Lara
2159-WIM
Injac, Teodora
22570 - 1
6.3WFM
Rozman, Monika
2122-WIM
Velikic, Adela
22750 - 1
6.4WFM
Vidic, Teja
2174-WIM
Gajcin, Marina
22620 - 1
Round 5 on 2019/10/28 at 15:00
Bo.15
  Serbia
Rtg-3
  Ukraine
Rtg2½:1½
3.1WGM
Rapport, Jovana
2379-GM
Ushenina, Anna
24311 - 0
3.2WGM
Eric, Jovana
2285-IM
Gaponenko, Inna
24271 - 0
3.3WIM
Injac, Teodora
2257-IM
Osmak, Iulija
24090 - 1
3.4WIM
Velikic, Adela
2275-GM
Zhukova, Natalia
2333½ - ½
Round 6 on 2019/10/30 at 15:00
Bo.15
  Serbia
Rtg-2
  Georgia
Rtg0 : 4
2.1WGM
Eric, Jovana
2285-GM
Dzagnidze, Nana
25020 - 1
2.2WIM
Injac, Teodora
2257-GM
Khotenashvili, Bela
24460 - 1
2.3WIM
Velikic, Adela
2275-IM
Arabidze, Meri
23980 - 1
2.4WIM
Gajcin, Marina
2262-IM
Melia, Salome
23800 - 1
Round 7 on 2019/10/31 at 15:00
Bo.13
  Armenia
Rtg-15
  Serbia
Rtg2½:1½
4.1IM
Mkrtchian, Lilit
2402-WGM
Rapport, Jovana
23791 - 0
4.2GM
Danielian, Elina
2385-WGM
Eric, Jovana
22851 - 0
4.3WGM
Gevorgyan, Maria
2260-WIM
Injac, Teodora
22570 - 1
4.4WIM
Sargsyan, Anna M.
2242-WIM
Velikic, Adela
2275½ - ½
Round 8 on 2019/11/01 at 15:00
Bo.15
  Serbia
Rtg-20
  Greece
Rtg2 : 2
6.1WGM
Rapport, Jovana
2379-IM
Tsolakidou, Stavroula
24310 - 1
6.2WGM
Eric, Jovana
2285-FM
Avramidou, Anastasia
22470 - 1
6.3WIM
Injac, Teodora
2257-WIM
Pavlidou, Ekaterini
21831 - 0
6.4WIM
Velikic, Adela
2275-WIM
Makka, Ioulia
20481 - 0
Round 9 on 2019/11/02 at 11:00
Bo.15
  Serbia
Rtg-7
  Hungary
Rtg2 : 2
6.1WGM
Eric, Jovana
2285-GM
Hoang, Thanh Trang
2414½ - ½
6.2WIM
Injac, Teodora
2257-IM
Gara, Anita
2366½ - ½
6.3WIM
Velikic, Adela
2275-IM
Lazarne Vajda, Szidonia
2353½ - ½
6.4WIM
Gajcin, Marina
2262-WGM
Gara, Ticia
2322½ - ½