Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 16:04:35
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ISTRA-A Open cup 2019-amateurs to 1600
Last update 19.11.2019 15:12:35, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
Typ
Club/City
1
I
Bogdanovics Kirills
11608064
LAT
1598
U14
Rīgas Šaha skola
2
I
Burenkovs Artjoms
11611596
LAT
1576
U14
BJC Daugmale
3
I
Savchenko Vjacheslavs
11629126
LAT
1575
Daugavpils
4
I
Vitins Janis
11610069
LAT
1525
S50
Sigulda
5
I
Savicevs Arsenijs
11617489
LAT
1515
U12
Rīgas Šaha skola
6
I
Spiridovskis Rafaels
11611804
LAT
1505
U12
Rīgas Šaha skola
7
AFM
Morkunas Gustas
12831026
LTU
1487
U10
Kedaiņi
8
I
Jurksta Jurgis
11612134
LAT
1456
Rīga
9
I
Burenkovs Dmitrijs
11612096
LAT
1448
S50
Rīga
10
I
Freibergs Andrejs
11610891
LAT
1441
U14
Rīgas Šaha skola
11
I
Spirkova Marija
11615680
LAT
1435
w
U14
ARChess
12
I
Vazdike Gunta
11625783
LAT
1424
w
Liepāja
13
I
Kuznecova Marija
11618736
LAT
1420
w
U10
Rīgas Šaha skola
14
I
Pomahs Ziedonis
11603194
LAT
1406
S65
Rīga
15
I
Vasilkovs Aleksandrs
11608412
LAT
1403
S50
Rēzekne
16
I
Mednis Agnis
11616601
LAT
1402
Lielvārde
17
I
Kipluka Anna Krista
11609109
LAT
1401
w
U14
Rīgas Šaha skola
18
I
Derbenev Arseniy
34292446
LAT
1377
U10
Rīgas Šaha skola
19
I
Andzans Maris
11604611
LAT
1363
S50
Rīga
20
I
Daleckis Deniss
11610441
LAT
1353
U14
Rīgas Šaha skola
21
I
Sergejeva Sofija
11608056
LAT
1340
w
U14
Rīgas Šaha skola
22
I
Aleidzans Vadims
11617608
LAT
1324
U10
Rīgas Šaha skola
23
I
Napins Vadims
11617659
LAT
1313
S65
Rīga
24
I
Stepanovs Dans
11610972
LAT
1296
U14
Rīga
25
II
Platonovs Nikolajs
11622598
LAT
1284
U08
RŠS/
26
I
Krasilnikovs Aleksandrs
11618078
LAT
1277
U14
Rīgas Šaha skola
27
II
Adamovics Aleksejs
11622075
LAT
1271
U12
Rīgas Šaha skola
28
I
Pogorelovs Dmitrijs
11614269
LAT
1264
U12
Rīgas Šaha skola
29
II
Skarbauskas Valerijs
11610077
LAT
1249
S50
Daugavpils
30
I
Jansone Melanija Luize
11614722
LAT
1235
w
U12
Rīgas Šaha skola
31
I
Zajakins Artjoms
11624280
LAT
1212
U12
Rīgas Šaha skola
32
I
Testelecs Ilja Kuprijans
11613530
LAT
1184
U12
Rīgas Šaha skola
33
I
Sharakov Petr
34442324
RUS
1180
U12
Pitalovo
34
I
Rychagov Anton
4508459
EST
1178
U12
Tallinn
35
I
Tolmacevs Romans
11618590
LAT
1151
U08
Rīgas Šaha skola
36
I
Pavlovs Ostins
11617306
LAT
1149
U12
Rīgas Šaha skola
37
I
Krasilnikova Marija
11618019
LAT
1140
w
U10
Rīgas Šaha skola
38
I
Rezniks Roberts
11624884
LAT
1104
U10
Rīgas Šaha skola
39
II
Sergejevs Germans
11610492
LAT
1087
U12
Rīgas Šaha skola
40
II
Petrovs Arsenijs
11618795
LAT
1068
U12
ARChess klub
41
II
Aleksejevs Daniils
11620480
LAT
1014
U10
Olaine
42
I
Coat Sven
45136254
FRA
0
U12
Rīga
43
II
Gansone Aiga
11618671
LAT
0
w
U10
Olaine
44
II
Jurksta Julija
11613947
LAT
0
w
U14
Rīga
45
II
Krumins Karlis
11614080
LAT
0
U16
Kuldīga
46
II
Kuchina Polina
11622040
LAT
0
w
U10
Rīgas Šaha skola
47
II
Lazovskis Lauris
11618701
LAT
0
U14
Rēzeknes BJSS
48
II
Mierina Lauma
11617292
LAT
0
w
U08
Rīgas Šaha skola
49
II
Strazdins Maris Kristaps
11622350
LAT
0
U14
Limbaži
50
II
Vjaters Jaromirs
11619880
LAT
0
U10
Daugavpils
51
III
Bugrovs Olegs
11628014
LAT
0
U20
Rīga
52
III
Landrate Vita
11631163
LAT
0
Rīgas vājdzirdīgo šaha un dambretes
53
III
Pogrebnojs Damirs
11620587
LAT
0
U10
Jūrmala
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use