Kokoonpano ja tulokset

  1. SG Zwerndorf/Matzen 1 (RtgKa.:2022, TB1: 8 / TB2: 15,5)
Kapteeni: Johann Dobesch
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID12345678910p.Pe.RtgKa.
1CMTeuber Andreas2125GER4648234½11½14,051956
2Pfeiffer Gerhard Dr.1892AUT1649027101103,051813
3Sukopp Karl DI.1935AUT1616447112,021722
4Löschnauer Rüdiger1899AUT1620118½½1,021775
5Unterberger Wolfgang Mag.1673AUT1635484½00,521341
6FMHofmann Thomas Bsc2218AUT16172731½12,532123
7Hirsch Andreas1932AUT16215801½½½2,541875
8Dobesch Johann1668AUT1653962000,021684
  2. SV Stockerau 2 (RtgKa.:1965, TB1: 6 / TB2: 14)
Kapteeni: Mag. Chr. Leupold
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID12345678910p.Pe.RtgKa.
1Khachatouri Saro2009AUT1638076011,022004
2Leupold Christian Mag.1881AUT1611984½01½½2,551872
3Nemetz Markus1866AUT1656295101103,051916
4Birg Jovan1775AUT16118361½01½3,051744
5Kocska Philip1624AUT16513580½11,531836
6Schirmbeck Hannes DI.2097AUT1604201011,022089
7Enkhjargal Budjav1972GER24665614½½1,021846
8Graf Hannes0AUT167091311,011673
  3. SV Wolkersdorf 1 (RtgKa.:1841, TB1: 5 / TB2: 10,5)
Kapteeni: DI Thomas Schmid
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID12345678910p.Pe.RtgKa.
1Schmid Thomas DI.Dr.2127AUT1614614½011½3,052081
2Linhart Felix1828AUT1648128½0½01,042018
3Schindler Gerhard Mag.1766AUT1612824½11,521902
4Lahofer Christian1757AUT16540041001,031948
5Schmid Christoph1656AUT165407110113,041790
6Hödl Robert1727AUT1635247000,021898
7Stoeckl Johannes1687AUT16600801001,031818
8Kühnert Simon1712AUT1667475000,021827
  4. SK Raika Eggenburg 1 (RtgKa.:2009, TB1: 4 / TB2: 12)
Kapteeni: Christoph Zeindl
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID12345678910p.Pe.RtgKa.
1Pernerstorfer Johannes2017AUT16046601101+4,051914
2Pernerstorfer Max1983AUT1657607½1102,541900
3Pernerstorfer Moritz1799AUT165761500011,041833
4MKRogetzer Klaus1972AUT16074640½0,521899
5Zeindl Christoph1875AUT1624776101,021758
6CMBauer Thomas2199AUT16392930½00,532165
7Pernerstorfer Rudolf1785AUT1648080½000,531753
8Busta Harald1703AUT1667467112,021667
  5. SG Mistelbach/Altlichtenwarth 3 (RtgKa.:2022, TB1: 4 / TB2: 11,5)
Kapteeni: Mag. Chr. Kindl
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID12345678910p.Pe.RtgKa.
1Pribitzer Stefan1995AUT1653091½1½13,041968
2Wetzenkircher Markus1991AUT1618997½0½0-1,051948
3Blaha Petr Ing.2005CZE310450½½01,031897
4Englisch Dieter1920AUT160448101½12,541845
5Englisch Tobias1665AUT16581230½1102,551718
6Mayer Josef DI.2076CZE31097211,011881
7Artner Martin Dr.DI.1742AUT1653938½00,521695
8Hecko Dusan2042SVK1490324500,012218
  6. SG Bisamberg/Korneuburg 2 (RtgKa.:2013, TB1: 3 / TB2: 11,5)
Kapteeni: DI Dieter Seidler
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID12345678910p.Pe.RtgKa.
1MKPammer Andreas DI.2064AUT1610929½½1,022058
2Ayatollahi Ehsan1887IRI1252118300,011892
3Steininger Guenter DI.1787AUT161221201012,041778
4Grand Michael1775AUT1633139½00,521883
5Schiessl Paul1682AUT1654810½½½12,541757
6Reinwald Patrick2150AUT162279011,012199
7Merei David1894HUN7847100½½1,032035
8Schmidt Florian1766AUT1648187011,021880
9Seidler Dieter1906GER24675962011,021839
10Schmidrathner Christian2051AUT161206900,012097
11Haider Johann1864AUT1622064½11,521850
12Filzmaier Bruno Doz.1702AUT160768500,011775