Kolá po šach.

4. kolo dňa 2019/11/24
š.9  Reinter HumennéElo-1  TJ Inbest DunajovElo3 : 5
1.1GM
Markos, Jan
2565-GM
Piorun, Kacper
2596Z95½ - ½
1.2GM
Mrva, Martin
2379-GM
Antoniewski, Rafal
2490N0 - 1
1.3FM
Krak, Tomas
2326-GM
Tazbir, Marcin
2510Z97½ - ½
1.4
Sepesi, Samuel
2147-CM
Pniaczek, Marek
2132Z990 - 1
1.5WIM
Mrvova, Alena
2168-IM
Kantorik, Marian
22110 - 1
1.6
Pcola, Jaroslav st.
2075-FM
Lisko, Frantisek
2223½ - ½
1.7
Rajnak, Daniel
2122-
Hanko, Pavol
21041 - 0
1.8
Harvan, Richard
2115A321-
Magat, Jozef
2021½ - ½
š.12  TJ Slávia UPJŠ KošiceElo-4  CVČ Mladosť VIX ŽilinaElo3½:4½
2.1GM
Vovk, Jurij
2571N-GM
Pechac, Jergus
25161 - 0
2.2GM
Vetoshko, Volodymyr
2523Z93-IM
Kociscak, Jiri
2486N½ - ½
2.3IM
Nayhebaver, Martin
2476-GM
Bernasek, Jan
2494Z310 - 1
2.4FM
Mosesov, Danylo
2391Z94-GM
Jurcik, Marian
2426½ - ½
2.5IM
Repkova, Eva
2300B623-GM
Petrik, Tomas
24491 - 0
2.6
Najgebauer, Szemjon
2158N-IM
Druska, Juraj
25000 - 1
2.7
Tropp, Lukas
2130-IM
Jurcik, Martin
2389½ - ½
2.8WFM
Nadzamova, Viktoria
1946-FM
Zvarik, Martin
22490 - 1
š.2  ŠK Aquamarin PodhájskaElo-6  ŠKŠ Dubnica nad VáhomElo5 : 3
3.1IM
Gazik, Viktor
2539-IM
Cernousek, Lukas
2460N0 - 1
3.2GM
Mihok, Oliver
2541Z17-FM
Motuz, Karol
23481 - 0
3.3GM
Horvath, Jozsef
2438Z123-IM
Piesik, Piotr
2418Z60 - 1
3.4FM
Chovan, Milan
2328-FM
Vojtek, Vladimir
22471 - 0
3.5FM
Jakab, Bela
2316B101-
Veres, Andrej
2229½ - ½
3.6GM
Likavsky, Tomas
2415-FM
Bombek, Peter
21691 - 0
3.7FM
Vass, Frantisek
2310-
Sukuba, Zdeno
21231 - 0
3.8IM
Gazik, Igor
2221-
Kovacik, Emil
2088½ - ½
š.3  ŠK Dunajská StredaElo-7  ŠK ModraElo4½:3½
4.1IM
Petenyi, Tamas
2468-GM
Balogh, Csaba
2580Z560 - 1
4.2IM
Rigo, Zsolt
2398-GM
Michalik, Peter
2605Z58½ - ½
4.3IM
Bagi, Mate
2478Z27-IM
Vykouk, Jan
2421Z59½ - ½
4.4GM
Czebe, Attila
2379N-GM
Stohl, Igor
2465½ - ½
4.5IM
Csonka, Attila Istvan
2356N-FM
Jablonicky, Martin
23181 - 0
4.6IM
Rachela, Milan
2327-
Schwarz, Dusan
2297½ - ½
4.7FM
Farkas, Gabor
2344A139-FM
Federic, Jozef
2240½ - ½
4.8FM
Borhy, Marcell
2358Z28-
Sobek, Michal
21131 - 0
š.10  KŠN BratislavaElo-5  ŠK PrakovceElo2 : 6
5.1FM
Sahidi, Samir
2400-GM
Matuszewski, Michal
2508Z381 - 0
5.2FM
Macko, Miroslav
2277-GM
Zilka, Stepan
2564Z37½ - ½
5.3FM
Rohacek, Miroslav
2212-GM
Manik, Mikulas
23550 - 1
5.4
Kralovic, Andrej
2211-FM
Szustakowski, Antoni
2242Z69½ - ½
5.5
Lintner, Igor
2226-IM
Mikrut, Dariusz
2390N0 - 1
5.6
Bochnicka, Vladimir
2191-FM
Zambor, Norbert
22620 - 1
5.7
Bochnickova, Andrea
2139B530-FM
Danada, Tomas
23230 - 1
5.8
Macko, Peter
2056-
Kusiak, Matej
22840 - 1
š.11  ŠK Slovan BratislavaElo-8  Liptovská šachová školaElo4 : 4
6.1GM
Ftacnik, Lubomir
2510-IM
Mazur, Stefan
2423½ - ½
6.2IM
Malinovsky, Karel
2474Z12-FM
Haring, Filip
2333B1130 - 1
6.3GM
Pacher, Milan
2400-IM
Hrabusa, Matej
2360½ - ½
6.4FM
Kostolansky, Sebastian Lukas
2395-FM
Haring, Viktor
2285A112½ - ½
6.5
Havlicek, Libor
2302-GM
Plachetka, Jan
2305½ - ½
6.6FM
Briestensky, Rastislav
2301-CM
Hros, Roman
2222½ - ½
6.7FM
Zetocha, Claudiu
2303-WFM
Motycakova, Monika
21291 - 0
6.8IM
Petran, Peter
2248-
Macko, Michal
2158½ - ½
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.02.2021 23:11
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž