Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 18:00:27
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Russian Championship HL 2019 Male
Last update 06.07.2019 19:27:18, Creator/Last Upload: Sport Chess Federation Yaroslavl region
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 6 on 2019/07/03 at 15.00
Bo.
No.
Name
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
No.
1
3
GM
Sjugirov Sanan
3½
½ - ½
4½
GM
Predke Alexandr
12
2
5
GM
Motylev Alexander
3½
½ - ½
3½
GM
Esipenko Andrey
18
3
15
GM
Khismatullin Denis
3½
0 - 1
3½
GM
Sarana Alexey
10
4
11
GM
Chigaev Maksim
3½
½ - ½
3½
GM
Sakaev Konstantin
26
5
30
GM
Iljiushenok Ilia
3½
½ - ½
3
GM
Dreev Aleksey
4
6
1
GM
Fedoseev Vladimir
3
1 - 0
3
GM
Rozum Ivan
28
7
23
GM
Paravyan David
3
0 - 1
3
GM
Alekseenko Kirill
6
8
25
GM
Pridorozhni Aleksei
3
1 - 0
3
GM
Alekseev Evgeny
8
9
9
GM
Zvjaginsev Vadim
3
½ - ½
3
GM
Frolyanov Dmitry
32
10
13
GM
Lysyj Igor
3
½ - ½
3
GM
Popov Ivan
24
11
49
Salemgareev Tagir
3
0 - 1
3
GM
Grachev Boris
14
12
33
GM
Belozerov Andrei
3
0 - 1
3
GM
Rakhmanov Aleksandr
16
13
29
IM
Bocharov Ivan
3
0 - 1
3
GM
Kokarev Dmitry
20
14
7
GM
Ponkratov Pavel
2½
½ - ½
2½
IM
Khanin Semen
34
15
27
GM
Romanov Evgeny
2½
1 - 0
2½
GM
Shimanov Aleksandr
17
16
19
GM
Petrov Nikita
2½
½ - ½
2½
FM
Murzin Volodar
46
17
21
GM
Kobalia Mikhail
2½
1 - 0
2½
FM
Yanchenko Roman
40
18
31
IM
Lomasov Semyon
2½
½ - ½
2½
GM
Timofeev Artyom
22
19
35
IM
Triapishko Alexandr
2
1 - 0
2½
IM
Truskavetsky Alexandr
52
20
45
Nesterov Arseniy
2
1 - 0
2
GM
Najer Evgeniy
2
21
57
FM
Samojlov Anton
2
½ - ½
2
GM
Levin Evgeny A.
36
22
37
IM
Drygalov Andrey
2
1 - 0
2
IM
Bigaliev Renat
44
23
41
IM
Airapetian Gor
2
1 - 0
2
IM
Sadovsky Artem
48
24
47
IM
Vlasenko Miroslav
2
½ - ½
2
FM
Mirzaev Aziz
42
25
43
FM
Kardashevskiy Evgeny
2
1 - 0
2
IM
Eraschenkov Denis
54
26
39
IM
Nozdrachev Vladislav
1½
1 - 0
2
FM
Rychkov Oleg
50
27
51
Bykov Oleg
1½
½ - ½
1½
IM
Drygalov Sergey
38
28
59
Bimiev Ahmad
1½
½ - ½
1
IM
Kanter Eduard
53
29
58
FM
Ibadov Dashgyn
1
½ - ½
1
FM
Galaktionov Artem
55
30
56
Lesovoi Evgenij
1
1
bye
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use